Main team sponsors: Ibis Cycles | Poc Sports | Bike Yoke | Maxxis | Fox | Shimano | Lizard Skins | WTB | Stages Cycling | Cushcore |OneUp | Motion Instruments | Umara Sports

PREMIER TEAM
About Ibis Enduro Team


Series Results

RiderRacePos.TimePoints
Cole LUCASFestival Zona Zero Sobrarbe 12 01:31.190 120
Zakarias JOHANSENFestival Zona Zero Sobrarbe 9 01:41.670 350
Cole LUCASCamelBak Canadian Open Enduro presented by Specialized 3 00:46.680 220
Zakarias JOHANSENCamelBak Canadian Open Enduro presented by Specialized 21 02:08.380 230
Cole LUCASLa Thuile Enduro World Series 3 01:44.370 220
Zakarias JOHANSENLa Thuile Enduro World Series 21 03:10.810 230
Zakarias JOHANSENBlack Hole Enduro Petzen/Jamnica 27 03:35.460 170
Cole LUCASBlack Hole Enduro Petzen/Jamnica 4 01:30.850 200
Zakarias JOHANSENEWS - Alcaldia de Manizales - Mas oportunidades 23 02:23.200 210
Cole LUCASEWS - Alcaldia de Manizales - Mas oportunidades 4 01:31.180 200
Zakarias JOHANSENLo Barnechea Montenbaik Enduro 6 02:15.250 380
Cole LUCASLo Barnechea Montenbaik Enduro 2 00:16.090 250
Zakarias JOHANSENBluegrass FinalEnduro powered by SRAM 14 01:00.130 300
Cole LUCASBluegrass FinalEnduro powered by SRAM 6 00:29.180 180
Louise Margareta PAULINBluegrass FinalEnduro powered by SRAM 1 00:00.000 150
Zakarias JOHANSENEWS Montagnes du Caroux 2018 DNF 0
Cole LUCASEWS Montagnes du Caroux 2018 5 +00:01:35.43 190
Cole LUCASGIANT Toa Enduro presented by CamelBak 4 53.18 400
Zakarias JOHANSENGIANT Toa Enduro presented by CamelBak 16 +00:01:15.13 280
Louise Margareta PAULINGIANT Toa Enduro presented by CamelBak 1 150
Cole LUCASEWS Shimano Enduro Tasmania 9 43.45 350
Zakarias JOHANSENEWS Shimano Enduro Tasmania 14 49.45 300
Zakarias JOHANSENEWS powered by Freeride Madeira 18 +00:01:45.79 260
Cole LUCASEWS powered by Freeride Madeira 25 +00:02:00.93 190
Cole LUCASEWS Les Orres Coupe du Monde 16 +00:01:35.82 280
Zakarias JOHANSENEWS Les Orres Coupe du Monde 20 +00:01:44.66 240
Raphaela RichterEWS Les Orres Coupe du Monde 2 29.29 350
Louise Margareta PAULINEWS Les Orres Coupe du Monde 1 150
Zakarias JOHANSENMET Val Di Fassa EWS 2019 21 +00:01:46.52 230
Cole LUCASMET Val Di Fassa EWS 2019 38 +00:02:14.69 105
Louise Margareta PAULINMET Val Di Fassa EWS 2019 1 150
Zakarias JOHANSENCamelBak Canadian Open Enduro presented by Specialized 15 +00:02:46.23 290
Cole LUCASCamelBak Canadian Open Enduro presented by Specialized 21 +00:03:03.48 230
Louise Margareta PAULINCamelBak Canadian Open Enduro presented by Specialized 1 150
Zakarias JOHANSENEWS Northstar California 16 +00:01:14.56 280
Cole LUCASEWS Northstar California 33 +00:01:37.17 130
Zakarias JOHANSENTRAILLOVE - Alpine Mountain Bike Festival Zermatt 2019 12 +00:01:12.34 320
Cole LUCASTRAILLOVE - Alpine Mountain Bike Festival Zermatt 2019 31 +00:02:15.59 140
Raphaela RichterTRAILLOVE - Alpine Mountain Bike Festival Zermatt 2019 3 +00:01:30.42 320
Louise Margareta PAULINTRAILLOVE - Alpine Mountain Bike Festival Zermatt 2019 2 46.96 125
Zakarias JOHANSENSpecialized EWS Zermatt 12 34.01 320
Cole LUCASSpecialized EWS Zermatt 14 36.89 300
Raphaela RichterSpecialized EWS Zermatt 11 +00:01:36.66 230
Louise Margareta PAULINSpecialized EWS Zermatt 1 400
Cole LUCASVittoria EWS Pietra Ligure 2020 17 +00:01:03.70 270
Zakarias JOHANSENVittoria EWS Pietra Ligure 2020 42 +00:01:40.72 85
Louise Margareta PAULINVittoria EWS Pietra Ligure 2020 9 +00:01:52.30 250
Raphaela RichterVittoria EWS Pietra Ligure 2020 13 +00:02:03.37 210
Zakarias JOHANSENBluegrass EWS Finale Ligure 12 46.15 320
Cole LUCASBluegrass EWS Finale Ligure 21 55.71 230
Raphaela RichterBluegrass EWS Finale Ligure 8 57.54 260
Louise Margareta PAULINBluegrass EWS Finale Ligure 14 +00:01:46.25 200
Zakarias JOHANSENMet EWS Val di Fassa Trentino 1 5 30.84 390
Cole LUCASMet EWS Val di Fassa Trentino 1 23 +00:01:10.50 210
Raphaela RichterMet EWS Val di Fassa Trentino 1 12 +00:01:30.07 220
Louise Margareta PAULINMet EWS Val di Fassa Trentino 1 26 +00:03:28.76 80
Zakarias JOHANSENMet EWS Val di Fassa 2 9 +00:01:02.73 350
Cole LUCASMet EWS Val di Fassa 2 20 +00:01:30.08 240
Raphaela RichterMet EWS Val di Fassa 2 11 +00:01:52.45 230
Louise Margareta PAULINMet EWS Val di Fassa 2 26 +00:04:24.11 80
Cole LUCASVittoria EWS La Thuile 1 19 57.95 250
Zakarias JOHANSENVittoria EWS La Thuile 1 28 +00:01:07.92 160
Raphaela RichterVittoria EWS La Thuile 1 17 +00:02:19.93 170
Louise Margareta PAULINVittoria EWS La Thuile 1 20 +00:02:51.90 140
Zakarias JOHANSENVittoria EWS La Thuile 2 3 20.74 420
Cole LUCASVittoria EWS La Thuile 2 998 0
Raphaela RichterVittoria EWS La Thuile 2 9 +00:01:19.25 250
Louise Margareta PAULINVittoria EWS La Thuile 2 22 +00:03:36.76 120
Zakarias JOHANSENMichelin EWS Loudenvielle 1 25 +00:01:22.58 190
Cole LUCASMichelin EWS Loudenvielle 1 26 +00:01:22.65 180
Raphaela RichterMichelin EWS Loudenvielle 1 8 +00:01:35.77 260
Zakarias JOHANSENMichelin EWS Loudenvielle 2 18 +00:01:17.08 260
Cole LUCASMichelin EWS Loudenvielle 2 26 +00:01:34.84 180
Raphaela RichterMichelin EWS Loudenvielle 2 8 +00:01:34.61 260
Zakarias JOHANSENEWS Crans-Montana 11 36.10 330
Cole LUCASEWS Crans-Montana 24 +00:01:07.72 200
Raphaela RichterEWS Crans-Montana 10 +00:01:24.00 240
Louise Margareta PAULINEWS Crans-Montana 22 +00:03:23.49 120
Zakarias JOHANSENBluegrass EWS Finale presented by Vittoria 6 19.36 380
Cole LUCASBluegrass EWS Finale presented by Vittoria 19 52.25 250
Raphaela RichterBluegrass EWS Finale presented by Vittoria 8 52.07 260
Louise Margareta PAULINBluegrass EWS Finale presented by Vittoria 13 +00:01:29.82 210
Zakarias JOHANSENVittoria EWS Tweed Valley 11 +00:01:02.65 330
Cole LUCASVittoria EWS Tweed Valley 24 +00:01:26.10 200
Raphaela RichterVittoria EWS Tweed Valley 11 55.24 230