Main team sponsors: Ibis Cycles | POC | Maxxis | Shimano |Bike Yoke | Fox | Lizard Skins | Fabric | Honey Stinger | Stages Cycling | Motion Instruments | Flaér | OneUp

GOLD TEAM

Series Results

RiderRacePos.TimePoints
Robin WALLNERFestival Zona Zero Sobrarbe DNF 0
Bex BARAONAFestival Zona Zero Sobrarbe 6 03:09.050 280
Cole LUCASFestival Zona Zero Sobrarbe 12 01:31.190 120
Cole LUCASCamelBak Canadian Open Enduro presented by Specialized 3 00:46.680 220
Robin WALLNERCamelBak Canadian Open Enduro presented by Specialized 8 01:32.510 360
Bex BARAONACamelBak Canadian Open Enduro presented by Specialized 11 04:38.860 230
Bex BARAONALa Thuile Enduro World Series 11 08:41.180 230
Cole LUCASLa Thuile Enduro World Series 3 01:44.370 220
Cole LUCASBlack Hole Enduro Petzen/Jamnica 4 01:30.850 200
Robin WALLNERBlack Hole Enduro Petzen/Jamnica 3 01:00.550 420
Bex BARAONABlack Hole Enduro Petzen/Jamnica 16 08:27.370 180
Robin WALLNEREWS - Alcaldia de Manizales - Mas oportunidades 6 01:33.070 380
Cole LUCASEWS - Alcaldia de Manizales - Mas oportunidades 4 01:31.180 200
Bex BARAONAEWS - Alcaldia de Manizales - Mas oportunidades 6 03:41.790 280
Cole LUCASLo Barnechea Montenbaik Enduro 2 00:16.090 250
Bex BARAONALo Barnechea Montenbaik Enduro 4 03:22.890 300
Robin WALLNERLo Barnechea Montenbaik Enduro 3 01:25.120 420
Cole LUCASBluegrass FinalEnduro powered by SRAM 6 00:29.180 180
Bex BARAONABluegrass FinalEnduro powered by SRAM 5 00:59.330 290
Louise Margareta PAULINBluegrass FinalEnduro powered by SRAM 1 00:00.000 150
Robin WALLNEREWS Montagnes du Caroux 8 +00:02:10.35 360
Cole LUCASEWS Montagnes du Caroux 5 +00:01:35.43 190
Bex BARAONAEWS Montagnes du Caroux 9 +00:05:22.11 250
Cole LUCASGIANT Toa Enduro presented by CamelBak 4 53.18 400
Robin WALLNERGIANT Toa Enduro presented by CamelBak 9 +00:01:05.04 350
Bex BARAONAGIANT Toa Enduro presented by CamelBak 3 11.21 320
Louise Margareta PAULINGIANT Toa Enduro presented by CamelBak 1 150
Cole LUCASEWS Shimano Enduro Tasmania 9 43.45 350
Robin WALLNEREWS Shimano Enduro Tasmania 10 44.75 340
Bex BARAONAEWS Shimano Enduro Tasmania 6 56.52 280
Bex BARAONAEWS powered by Freeride Madeira 6 +00:01:24.90 280
Cole LUCASEWS powered by Freeride Madeira 25 +00:02:00.93 190
Robin WALLNEREWS powered by Freeride Madeira 29 +00:02:06.13 150
Cole LUCASEWS Les Orres Coupe du Monde 16 +00:01:35.82 280
Robin WALLNEREWS Les Orres Coupe du Monde 19 +00:01:42.03 250
Bex BARAONAEWS Les Orres Coupe du Monde 998 0
Louise Margareta PAULINEWS Les Orres Coupe du Monde 1 150
Robin WALLNERMET Val Di Fassa EWS 2019 8 +00:01:09.66 360
Cole LUCASMET Val Di Fassa EWS 2019 38 +00:02:14.69 105
Bex BARAONAMET Val Di Fassa EWS 2019 998 0
Louise Margareta PAULINMET Val Di Fassa EWS 2019 1 150
Robin WALLNERCamelBak Canadian Open Enduro presented by Specialized 10 +00:02:22.07 340
Cole LUCASCamelBak Canadian Open Enduro presented by Specialized 21 +00:03:03.48 230
Bex BARAONACamelBak Canadian Open Enduro presented by Specialized 10 +00:04:00.34 240
Louise Margareta PAULINCamelBak Canadian Open Enduro presented by Specialized 1 150
Robin WALLNEREWS Northstar California 24 +00:01:22.73 200
Cole LUCASEWS Northstar California 33 +00:01:37.17 130
Bex BARAONAEWS Northstar California 14 +00:02:24.44 200
Cole LUCASTRAILLOVE - Alpine Mountain Bike Festival Zermatt 2019 31 +00:02:15.59 140
Robin WALLNERTRAILLOVE - Alpine Mountain Bike Festival Zermatt 2019 DNF 0
Bex BARAONATRAILLOVE - Alpine Mountain Bike Festival Zermatt 2019 12 +00:03:50.44 220
Louise Margareta PAULINTRAILLOVE - Alpine Mountain Bike Festival Zermatt 2019 2 46.96 125