Main team sponsors: POC | Maxxis | KS | Fox | Shimano | Lizard Skins | Feedback Sports | Honey Stinger | One Up Components | Fabric | Flaér | Wearcolour

GOLD TEAM

Series Results

RiderRacePos.TimePoints
Robin WALLNERFestival Zona Zero Sobrarbe DNF 0
Bex BARAONAFestival Zona Zero Sobrarbe 6 03:09.050 280
Lewis BUCHANANFestival Zona Zero Sobrarbe 16 02:14.780 280
Julie DUVERTFestival Zona Zero Sobrarbe 16 04:22.350 180
Lewis BUCHANANCamelBak Canadian Open Enduro presented by Specialized 33 03:04.230 130
Robin WALLNERCamelBak Canadian Open Enduro presented by Specialized 8 01:32.510 360
Bex BARAONACamelBak Canadian Open Enduro presented by Specialized 11 04:38.860 230
Lewis BUCHANANLa Thuile Enduro World Series 86 08:08.380 13
Bex BARAONALa Thuile Enduro World Series 11 08:41.180 230
Julie DUVERTLa Thuile Enduro World Series 15 09:57.730 190
Lewis BUCHANANBlack Hole Enduro Petzen/Jamnica 25 03:30.980 190
Julie DUVERTBlack Hole Enduro Petzen/Jamnica 13 06:31.020 210
Robin WALLNERBlack Hole Enduro Petzen/Jamnica 3 01:00.550 420
Bex BARAONABlack Hole Enduro Petzen/Jamnica 16 08:27.370 180
Robin WALLNEREWS - Alcaldia de Manizales - Mas oportunidades 6 01:33.070 380
Lewis BUCHANANEWS - Alcaldia de Manizales - Mas oportunidades 20 02:14.620 240
Bex BARAONAEWS - Alcaldia de Manizales - Mas oportunidades 6 03:41.790 280
Lewis BUCHANANLo Barnechea Montenbaik Enduro 21 03:15.500 230
Bex BARAONALo Barnechea Montenbaik Enduro 4 03:22.890 300
Robin WALLNERLo Barnechea Montenbaik Enduro 3 01:25.120 420
Julie DUVERTBluegrass FinalEnduro powered by SRAM 14 02:04.200 200
Bex BARAONABluegrass FinalEnduro powered by SRAM 5 00:59.330 290
Louise Margareta PAULINBluegrass FinalEnduro powered by SRAM 1 00:00.000 150
Lewis BUCHANANBluegrass FinalEnduro powered by SRAM 18 01:05.860 260
Robin WALLNEREWS Montagnes du Caroux 8 +00:02:10.35 360
Lewis BUCHANANEWS Montagnes du Caroux 9 +00:02:11.95 350
Bex BARAONAEWS Montagnes du Caroux 9 +00:05:22.11 250
Julie DUVERTEWS Montagnes du Caroux 13 +00:09:23.65 210
Robin WALLNERGIANT Toa Enduro presented by CamelBak 9 +00:01:05.04 350
Lewis BUCHANANGIANT Toa Enduro presented by CamelBak 52 +00:02:24.26 47
Bex BARAONAGIANT Toa Enduro presented by CamelBak 3 11.21 320
Louise Margareta PAULINGIANT Toa Enduro presented by CamelBak 1 150
Robin WALLNEREWS Shimano Enduro Tasmania 10 44.75 340
Lewis BUCHANANEWS Shimano Enduro Tasmania 17 54.55 270
Bex BARAONAEWS Shimano Enduro Tasmania 6 56.52 280
Bex BARAONAEWS powered by Freeride Madeira 6 +00:01:24.90 280
Julie DUVERTEWS powered by Freeride Madeira 15 +00:03:17.08 190
Robin WALLNEREWS powered by Freeride Madeira 29 +00:02:06.13 150
Robin WALLNEREWS Les Orres Coupe du Monde 19 +00:01:42.03 250
Lewis BUCHANANEWS Les Orres Coupe du Monde 42 +00:02:25.68 85
Julie DUVERTEWS Les Orres Coupe du Monde 16 +00:04:26.67 180
Bex BARAONAEWS Les Orres Coupe du Monde 998 0
Louise Margareta PAULINEWS Les Orres Coupe du Monde 1 150
Robin WALLNERMET Val Di Fassa EWS 8 +00:01:09.66 360
Julie DUVERTMET Val Di Fassa EWS 27 +00:05:25.88 70
Bex BARAONAMET Val Di Fassa EWS 998 0
Louise Margareta PAULINMET Val Di Fassa EWS 1 150