DEVELOPMENT TEAM

Series Results

RiderRacePos.TimePoints
Nathan SECONDIFestival Zona Zero Sobrarbe 2 00:13.560 250
Nathan SECONDICamelBak Canadian Open Enduro presented by Specialized 8 02:08.850 160
Nathan SECONDILa Thuile Enduro World Series 6 03:19.050 180
Nathan SECONDIBlack Hole Enduro Petzen/Jamnica 6 02:34.010 180
Nathan SECONDIEWS - Alcaldia de Manizales - Mas oportunidades 2 00:35.110 250
Nathan SECONDILo Barnechea Montenbaik Enduro 4 01:09.900 200
Nathan SECONDIBluegrass FinalEnduro powered by SRAM 7 00:30.060 170
Nathan SECONDIEWS Montagnes du Caroux 2018 4 +00:01:20.52 200
Nathan SECONDIGIANT Toa Enduro presented by CamelBak 4 37.26 200
Nathan SECONDIEWS Shimano Enduro Tasmania 6 46.07 180
Nathan SECONDIEWS powered by Freeride Madeira 4 59.61 200
Nathan SECONDIEWS Les Orres Coupe du Monde 7 +00:01:24.95 170
Nathan SECONDIMET Val Di Fassa EWS 2019 10 +00:01:12.84 140
Nathan SECONDICamelBak Canadian Open Enduro presented by Specialized 8 +00:01:22.94 160
Nathan SECONDITRAILLOVE - Alpine Mountain Bike Festival Zermatt 2019 DNF 0
Nathan SECONDISpecialized EWS Zermatt 62 +00:01:40.71 37
Nathan SECONDIVittoria EWS Pietra Ligure 2020 86 +00:03:11.28 13
Nathan SECONDIBluegrass EWS Finale Ligure 45 +00:01:31.00 70
Nathan SECONDIMet EWS Val di Fassa Trentino 1 48 +00:01:46.96 55
Nathan SECONDIMet EWS Val di Fassa Trentino 2 55 +00:02:41.04 44
Nathan SECONDIVittoria EWS La Thuile 1 66 +00:01:55.44 33
Matteo BaruffiVittoria EWS La Thuile 1 21 +00:02:51.66 45
Nathan SECONDIVittoria EWS La Thuile 2 31 +00:02:02.24 140
Matteo BaruffiVittoria EWS La Thuile 2 26 +00:03:34.40 20
Nathan SECONDIMichelin EWS Loudenvielle 1 23 +00:01:18.46 210
Nathan SECONDIMichelin EWS Loudenvielle 2 13 +00:01:08.15 310
Nathan SECONDISpecialized EWS-E Crans-Montana 25 +00:02:44.72 220
Nathan SECONDIEWS Crans-Montana 39 +00:01:41.14 100
Nathan SECONDIBluegrass EWS Finale presented by Vittoria 25 +00:01:03.44 190
Matteo BaruffiBluegrass EWS Finale presented by Vittoria DNF 0
Nathan SECONDIVittoria EWS Tweed Valley 45 +00:02:01.34 70