Main team sponsors: Urge BP | Yeti Cycles | E*Thirteen | Royal Racing | 7IDP | Maxxis | Fox | Evoc | Julbo | Northwave | Squirt Cycling | Barzotto store | Méandre Technologie

DEVELOPMENT TEAM
About E*13 URGE bp Enduro Team


Series Results

RiderRacePos.TimePoints
Theo DAUMASFestival Zona Zero Sobrarbe 73 04:49.930 26
Ulysse FRANCOGLIOFestival Zona Zero Sobrarbe 107 06:30.060 19
Baptiste GAILLOTFestival Zona Zero Sobrarbe 66 04:31.600 33
Theo DAUMASLa Thuile Enduro World Series 121 10:25.260 5
Ulysse FRANCOGLIOLa Thuile Enduro World Series 148 12:52.550 0
Clement BENOITLa Thuile Enduro World Series 45 04:58.620 70
Ulysse FRANCOGLIOBlack Hole Enduro Petzen/Jamnica 127 11:44.980 0
Clement BENOITBlack Hole Enduro Petzen/Jamnica 58 05:35.790 41
Baptiste GAILLOTBlack Hole Enduro Petzen/Jamnica 32 04:08.560 135
Theo DAUMASBlack Hole Enduro Petzen/Jamnica 106 09:44.570 20
Baptiste GAILLOTEWS - Alcaldia de Manizales - Mas oportunidades 21 02:15.210 230
Clement BENOITLo Barnechea Montenbaik Enduro DNF 0
Baptiste GAILLOTLo Barnechea Montenbaik Enduro 29 03:48.120 150
Theo DAUMASBluegrass FinalEnduro powered by SRAM 180 04:55.710 0
Ulysse FRANCOGLIOBluegrass FinalEnduro powered by SRAM 210 20:34.850 0
Baptiste GAILLOTBluegrass FinalEnduro powered by SRAM 72 02:09.810 27
Baptiste GAILLOTEWS Montagnes du Caroux 27 +00:03:22.49 170
Theo DAUMASEWS Montagnes du Caroux 87 +00:07:04.66 12
Ulysse FRANCOGLIOEWS Montagnes du Caroux DNF 0
Baptiste GAILLOTGIANT Toa Enduro presented by CamelBak 54 +00:02:26.02 45
Baptiste GAILLOTEWS Shimano Enduro Tasmania 39 +00:01:20.49 100
Baptiste GAILLOTEWS powered by Freeride Madeira 64 +00:03:37.28 35
Clement BENOITEWS powered by Freeride Madeira 70 +00:03:58.62 29
Clement BENOITEWS Les Orres Coupe du Monde 63 +00:02:58.36 36
Ulysse FRANCOGLIOEWS Les Orres Coupe du Monde 93 +00:04:30.49 6
Theo DAUMASEWS Les Orres Coupe du Monde 132 +00:11:15.87 0
Theo DAUMASMET Val Di Fassa EWS 73 +00:03:22.59 26
Ulysse FRANCOGLIOMET Val Di Fassa EWS 112 +00:05:22.44 14