Series Results

RiderRacePos.TimePoints
Cole LUCASFestival Zona Zero Sobrarbe 12 01:31.190 120
Samuel SHAWFestival Zona Zero Sobrarbe 57 03:58.980 42
Charles MURRAYFestival Zona Zero Sobrarbe 74 04:52.170 25
Cole LUCASCamelBak Canadian Open Enduro presented by Specialized 3 00:46.680 220
John RICHARDSONCamelBak Canadian Open Enduro presented by Specialized 17 03:04.990 70
Samuel SHAWCamelBak Canadian Open Enduro presented by Specialized 53 04:37.320 46
Rae MORRISONLa Thuile Enduro World Series DNF 0
Brendan CLARKELa Thuile Enduro World Series 16 15:05.310 80
Samuel SHAWLa Thuile Enduro World Series 48 05:05.460 55
Cole LUCASLa Thuile Enduro World Series 3 01:44.370 220
Samuel SHAWBlack Hole Enduro Petzen/Jamnica 83 07:51.310 16
Cole LUCASBlack Hole Enduro Petzen/Jamnica 4 01:30.850 200
Rae MORRISONBlack Hole Enduro Petzen/Jamnica 7 04:29.410 270
Brendan CLARKEBlack Hole Enduro Petzen/Jamnica 27 10:41.800 15
Cole LUCASEWS - Alcaldia de Manizales - Mas oportunidades 4 01:31.180 200
John RICHARDSONEWS - Alcaldia de Manizales - Mas oportunidades 10 03:14.550 140
Samuel SHAWEWS - Alcaldia de Manizales - Mas oportunidades 66 06:09.780 33
Brendan CLARKEEWS - Alcaldia de Manizales - Mas oportunidades 14 06:41.850 100
Charles MURRAYEWS - Alcaldia de Manizales - Mas oportunidades 48 04:37.400 55
Rae MORRISONEWS - Alcaldia de Manizales - Mas oportunidades DNF 0
John RICHARDSONLo Barnechea Montenbaik Enduro 11 04:53.350 130
Cole LUCASLo Barnechea Montenbaik Enduro 2 00:16.090 250
Charles MURRAYLo Barnechea Montenbaik Enduro 126 16:50.890 0
Rae MORRISONLo Barnechea Montenbaik Enduro 8 05:22.720 260
Brendan CLARKELo Barnechea Montenbaik Enduro 10 12:02.320 140
Samuel SHAWLo Barnechea Montenbaik Enduro 50 07:24.910 49
Cole LUCASBluegrass FinalEnduro powered by SRAM 6 00:29.180 180
Samuel SHAWBluegrass FinalEnduro powered by SRAM 85 02:21.400 14
Charles MURRAYBluegrass FinalEnduro powered by SRAM 77 02:13.630 22
Samuel SHAWEWS Montagnes du Caroux 58 +00:05:10.73 41
Brendan CLARKEEWS Montagnes du Caroux 17 +00:12:49.91 70
Cole LUCASEWS Montagnes du Caroux 5 +00:01:35.43 190
Rae MORRISONEWS Montagnes du Caroux 7 +00:04:34.20 270
Cole LUCASGIANT Toa Enduro presented by CamelBak 4 53.18 400
Samuel SHAWGIANT Toa Enduro presented by CamelBak 48 +00:02:12.13 55
Brendan CLARKEGIANT Toa Enduro presented by CamelBak 12 +00:03:34.48 120
John RICHARDSONGIANT Toa Enduro presented by CamelBak DNF 0
Rae MORRISONGIANT Toa Enduro presented by CamelBak 9 +00:01:27.61 250
Cole LUCASEWS Shimano Enduro Tasmania 9 43.45 350
Samuel SHAWEWS Shimano Enduro Tasmania 58 +00:02:03.74 41
Rae MORRISONEWS Shimano Enduro Tasmania 9 +00:01:22.29 250
Brendan CLARKEEWS powered by Freeride Madeira 9 +00:05:35.20 150
Rae MORRISONEWS powered by Freeride Madeira 11 +00:01:44.31 230
Cole LUCASEWS powered by Freeride Madeira 25 +00:02:00.93 190
Samuel SHAWEWS powered by Freeride Madeira 55 +00:03:16.74 44
Cole LUCASEWS Les Orres Coupe du Monde 16 +00:01:35.82 280
Charles MURRAYEWS Les Orres Coupe du Monde 45 +00:02:32.61 70
Samuel SHAWEWS Les Orres Coupe du Monde 74 +00:03:41.70 25
Brendan CLARKEEWS Les Orres Coupe du Monde DNF 0
John RICHARDSONEWS Les Orres Coupe du Monde DNF 0
Rae MORRISONEWS Les Orres Coupe du Monde 14 +00:04:08.44 200
Charles MURRAYMET Val Di Fassa EWS 37 +00:02:11.83 110
Cole LUCASMET Val Di Fassa EWS 38 +00:02:14.69 105
Samuel SHAWMET Val Di Fassa EWS 69 +00:03:09.30 30
Brendan CLARKEMET Val Di Fassa EWS 17 +00:05:36.28 70
John RICHARDSONMET Val Di Fassa EWS 11 +00:01:13.35 130
Rae MORRISONMET Val Di Fassa EWS 8 +00:02:37.69 260