2018 Series Rankings


Rider Points Rd 1
Rk - Pt
Rd 2
Rk - Pt
Rd 3
Rk - Pt
Rd 4
Rk - Pt
Rd 5
Rk - Pt
Rd 6
Rk - Pt
Rd 7
Rk - Pt
Rd 8
Rk - Pt
1 Cecile Ravanel
Commencal Vallnord Enduro Racing Team
FRA.1981.21884
3200 1 • 400 1 • 400 1 • 400 1 • 400 1 • 400 1 • 400 1 • 400 1 • 400
2 Isabeau Courdurier
Intense Mavic Collective
FRA.1994.21731
2800 2 • 350 2 • 350 2 • 350 2 • 350 2 • 350 2 • 350 2 • 350 2 • 350
3 Katy Winton
Trek Factory Racing
GBR.1993.21730
2290 3 • 320 3 • 320 6 • 280 6 • 280 5 • 290 5 • 290 11 • 230 6 • 280
4 Noga Korem
GT Factory Racing
ISR.1991.21660
2190 7 • 270 5 • 290 11 • 230 8 • 260 7 • 270 3 • 320 5 • 290 8 • 260
5 Bex Baraona
Ibis Cycles Enduro Race Team
GBR.1993.21715
2040 4 • 300 6 • 280 9 • 250 16 • 180 11 • 230 11 • 230 6 • 280 5 • 290
6 Becky Cook
Orbea Enduro Team
GBR.1986.21664
1850 10 • 240 10 • 240 10 • 240 12 • 220 8 • 260 9 • 250 13 • 210 15 • 190
7 Ines Thoma
Canyon Factory Enduro Team
GER.1989.21750
1650 9 • 250 4 • 300 3 • 320 5 • 290 3 • 320 17 • 170
8 Anita Gehrig
Norco Twins Racing
SUI.1987.21718
1640 11 • 230 10 • 240 4 • 300 7 • 270 4 • 300 4 • 300
9 Flow Espineira
 - 
CHI.1992.22941
1620 6 • 280 12 • 220 11 • 230 12 • 220 19 • 150 9 • 250 7 • 270
10 Caro Gehrig
Norco Twins Racing
SUI.1987.21665
1530 5 • 290 8 • 260 5 • 290 12 • 220 12 • 220 9 • 250
11 Andreane Lanthier Nadeau
Rocky Mountain/Race Face Enduro Team
CAN.1993.21609
1470 9 • 250 6 • 280 4 • 300 3 • 320 3 • 320
12 Morgane Charre
 - 
FRA.1990.21958
1240 8 • 260 9 • 250 10 • 240 8 • 260 11 • 230
13 Martha Gill
 - 
GBR.1997.22469
1080 14 • 200 9 • 250 18 • 160 24 • 100 20 • 140 24 • 100 31 • 30 24 • 100
14 KJ Sharp
Hope Factory Racing
GBR.1994.21662
1070 15 • 190 17 • 170 17 • 170 26 • 80 22 • 120 27 • 70 22 • 120 19 • 150
15 Julie Duvert
Ibis Cycles Enduro Race Team
FRA.1996.21719
990 13 • 210 13 • 210 15 • 190 16 • 180 14 • 200
16 Melanie Pugin
Miranda Racing Team
FRA.1990.21693
840 4 • 300 4 • 300 10 • 240
17 Estelle Charles
 - 
FRA.1997.22205
820 14 • 200 14 • 200 23 • 110 24 • 100 13 • 210
18 Rae Morrison
Giant Factory Off-Road Team
NZL.1989.21630
800 8 • 260 7 • 270 7 • 270
19 Rachel Pageau
Unior Devinci Factory Racing
CAN.1995.21742
720 12 • 220 17 • 170 13 • 210 22 • 120
20 Anneke Beerten
Alchemy Bicycles Factory Racing
NED.1982.21807
690 11 • 230 7 • 270 15 • 190
21 Casey Brown
Trek Factory Racing
CAN.1990.21725
690 3 • 320 15 • 190 16 • 180
22 Laura Charles
 - 
FRA.1995.23500
660 10 • 240 14 • 200 12 • 220
23 Laura Battista
 - 
AUS.1988.22132
620 12 • 220 15 • 190 13 • 210
24 Fejola Stepanka Nestlerova
 - 
CZE.1985.21761
601 19 • 150 25 • 90 25 • 90 18 • 160 23 • 110 35 • 1
25 Leonie Picton
 - 
AUS.1986.22420
560 21 • 130 17 • 170 15 • 190 30 • 40 31 • 30
26 Alexandra Marchal
 - 
BEL.1991.22790
540 15 • 190 19 • 150 21 • 130 27 • 70
27 Miranda Miller
Specialized Racing Team
CAN.1990.21687
510 7 • 270 10 • 240
28 Amy Morrison
 - 
USA.1989.22252
490 13 • 210 22 • 120 18 • 160
29 Christina Chappetta
 - 
USA.1989.22479
480 6 • 280 18 • 160 30 • 40
30 Tanja Naber
 - 
GER.1987.22367
470 16 • 180 19 • 150 20 • 140
31 Jess Enlund
 - 
SWE.1989.22339
440 17 • 170 22 • 120 26 • 80 27 • 70
32 Sofia Wiedenroth
 - 
GER.1995.24544
420 22 • 120 21 • 130 26 • 80 25 • 90
33 Teal Stetson-lee
 - 
USA.1986.22386
410 13 • 210 14 • 200
34 Theresia Schwenk
 - 
GER.1995.23042
380 18 • 160 17 • 170 29 • 50
35 Alicia Leggett
 - 
USA.1995.22397
340 18 • 160 20 • 140 30 • 40
36 Laura Rossin
 - 
ITA.1991.22770
310 16 • 180 21 • 130
37 Chloe Gallean
Team Lapierre
FRA.1994.21676
280 20 • 140 20 • 140
38 Alba Wunderlin
 - 
SUI.1984.23104
270 24 • 100 18 • 160 33 • 10
39 Brittany Phelan
 - 
CAN.1991.22369
260 8 • 260
40 Jessica Bormolini
 - 
ITA.1993.24627
210 25 • 90 22 • 120
41 Veronika Bruchle
 - 
GER.1995.22726
200 14 • 200
42 Clare Hamilton
 - 
USA.1996.22372
180 16 • 180
43 Morgane Jonnier
 - 
FRA.1990.22559
170 28 • 60 23 • 110
44 Kim Hardin
 - 
USA.1989.22374
150 19 • 150
45 Jennifer Mchugh
 - 
CAN.1995.21605
140 20 • 140
46 Vera Leivsdottir
 - 
NOR.1991.23518
140 20 • 140
47 Alex Pavon
 - 
USA.1994.22371
130 21 • 130
48 Hilde Straedet
 - 
NOR.1986.22415
130 27 • 70 28 • 60
49 Verena Kahlo
 - 
GER.1991.22025
130 21 • 130
50 Andrea Drengubakova
 - 
CZE.1990.22278
110 23 • 110
51 Nathalie Schneitter
 - 
SUI.1986.22265
100 24 • 100
52 Porsha Murdock
 - 
USA.1991.22373
90 25 • 90
53 Josefine Bjorkman
 - 
SWE.1994.22313
85 26 • 80 34 • 5
54 Hannah Bergemann
 - 
USA.1996.22405
80 26 • 80
55 Carina Cappellari
 - 
SUI.1991.25181
80 26 • 80
56 Ronja Hill-wright
 - 
AUS.1991.22517
60 28 • 60
57 Becky Gardner
 - 
USA.1988.23592
60 28 • 60
58 Desiree Duarte Castro
 - 
ESP.1997.22130
50 29 • 50
59 Genevieve Baril
 - 
CAN.1983.23585
30 31 • 30
60 Alia Marcellini
 - 
ITA.1991.25182
20 32 • 20
61 Rachel Strait Throop
 - 
USA.1988.22290
10 33 • 10
62 Berengere Boes
 - 
FRA.1987.22273
10 33 • 10
63 Lilla Megyaszai
 - 
HUN.1997.24457
5 34 • 5
64 Angeline Mckirdy
 - 
CAN.1992.23461
5 34 • 5
65 Miriam Alcantara Guerrero
 - 
ESP.1997.23010
1 35 • 1
66 Misa Pacakova
 - 
CZE.1986.23548
1 35 • 1