2018 Series Rankings


Rider Points Rd 1
Rk - Pt
Rd 2
Rk - Pt
Rd 3
Rk - Pt
Rd 4
Rk - Pt
Rd 5
Rk - Pt
Rd 6
Rk - Pt
Rd 7
Rk - Pt
Rd 8
Rk - Pt
1 Sam Hill
Chain Reaction Cycles Mavic
AUS.1985.21775
3510 1 • 500 1 • 500 6 • 380 1 • 500 1 • 500 2 • 450 11 • 330 9 • 350
2 Damien Oton
Unior Devinci Factory Racing
FRA.1987.21728
3100 11 • 330 3 • 420 5 • 390 6 • 380 5 • 390 12 • 320 3 • 420 2 • 450
3 Florian Nicolai
Canyon Factory Enduro Team
FRA.1993.21749
2770 12 • 320 29 • 150 4 • 400 8 • 360 9 • 350 4 • 400 5 • 390 4 • 400
4 Martin Maes
GT Factory Racing
BEL.1997.21636
2720 2 • 450 3 • 420 2 • 450 2 • 450 1 • 500 2 • 450
5 Dimitri Tordo
Canyon Factory Enduro Team
FRA.1993.21764
2590 9 • 350 12 • 320 12 • 320 16 • 280 12 • 320 9 • 350 7 • 370 16 • 280
6 Greg Callaghan
Cube Action Team
IRL.1991.21827
2390 23 • 210 5 • 390 19 • 250 12 • 320 13 • 310 23 • 210 10 • 340 8 • 360
7 Richie Rude
Yeti / Fox Shox Factory Team
USA.1995.21739
2316 53 • 46 24 • 200 1 • 500 21 • 230 10 • 340 1 • 500 1 • 500
8 Mark Scott
Santa Cruz
GBR.1993.21714
2205 20 • 240 8 • 360 7 • 370 14 • 300 26 • 180 11 • 330 13 • 310 36 • 115
9 Jesse Melamed
Rocky Mountain/Race Face Enduro Team
CAN.1992.21596
2200 5 • 390 10 • 340 10 • 340 4 • 400 8 • 360 7 • 370
10 Youn Deniaud
 - 
FRA.1996.22994
2077 14 • 300 4 • 400 35 • 120 11 • 330 7 • 370 25 • 190 52 • 47 12 • 320
11 Jose Borges
Miranda Racing Team
POR.1990.21669
2060 19 • 250 24 • 200 19 • 250 10 • 340 19 • 250 6 • 380 5 • 390
12 Remi Gauvin
Rocky Mountain/Race Face Enduro Team
CAN.1992.21624
2055 25 • 190 30 • 145 20 • 240 26 • 180 17 • 270 6 • 380 12 • 320 11 • 330
13 Robin Wallner
Ibis Cycles Enduro Race Team
SWE.1988.21594
1930 3 • 420 6 • 380 9 • 350 3 • 420 8 • 360
14 Zakarias Blom Johansen
Cube Action Team
SWE.1992.21863
1870 6 • 380 23 • 210 27 • 170 21 • 230 21 • 230 9 • 350 14 • 300
15 Eddie Masters
 - 
NZL.1989.22590
1740 45 • 70 11 • 330 33 • 130 7 • 370 3 • 420 3 • 420
16 Ruaridh Cunningham
Trek Factory Racing
GBR.1989.21679
1715 26 • 180 14 • 300 4 • 400 14 • 300 17 • 270 36 • 115 29 • 150
17 Thomas Lapeyrie
Orbea Enduro Team
FRA.1990.21601
1690 13 • 310 9 • 350 6 • 380 13 • 310 10 • 340
18 Lewis Buchanan
Ibis Cycles Enduro Race Team
GBR.1993.21608
1683 21 • 230 20 • 240 10 • 340 25 • 190 86 • 13 33 • 130 16 • 280 18 • 260
19 Yoann Barelli
Commencal Vallnord Enduro Racing Team
FRA.1985.21889
1630 16 • 280 17 • 270 8 • 360 5 • 390 41 • 90 20 • 240
20 Mitch Ropelato
 - 
USA.1992.22734
1605 16 • 280 16 • 280 34 • 125 23 • 210 20 • 240 22 • 220 19 • 250
21 Kevin Miquel
SUNN
FRA.1991.21704
1420 11 • 330 37 • 110 28 • 160 4 • 400 3 • 420
22 Shawn Neer
Yeti / Fox Shox Factory Team
USA.1991.21712
1412 10 • 340 77 • 22 32 • 135 28 • 160 27 • 170 16 • 280 30 • 145 28 • 160
23 Marco Osborne
Cannondale
USA.1992.21762
1390 8 • 360 22 • 220 15 • 290 22 • 220 14 • 300
24 Joe Barnes
Canyon Factory Enduro Team
GBR.1988.21748
1295 30 • 145 14 • 300 42 • 85 16 • 280 26 • 180 38 • 105 24 • 200
25 Leigh Johnson
 - 
GBR.1996.22603
1175 45 • 70 15 • 290 35 • 120 19 • 250 32 • 135 13 • 310
26 Curtis Keene
Specialized Racing Team
USA.1979.21699
1136 24 • 200 34 • 125 83 • 16 66 • 33 77 • 22 18 • 260 15 • 290 25 • 190
27 Remy Absalon
Scott SR Suntour Enduro Team
FRA.1984.21713
1090 18 • 260 13 • 310 37 • 110 36 • 115 24 • 200 40 • 95
28 Theo Galy
SUNN
FRA.1990.21691
1070 19 • 250 7 • 370 28 • 160 15 • 290
29 Maxime Chapuis
 - 
SUI.1994.22784
1061 28 • 160 33 • 130 53 • 46 39 • 100 33 • 130 37 • 110 19 • 250 32 • 135
30 Joseph Nation
 - 
NZL.1989.21670
1050 22 • 220 37 • 110 18 • 260 18 • 260 24 • 200
31 Mckay Vezina
Giant Factory Off-Road Team
CAN.1995.21632
985 36 • 115 22 • 220 44 • 75 27 • 170 32 • 135 17 • 270
32 Josh Carlson
Giant Factory Off-Road Team
AUS.1986.21659
940 7 • 370 27 • 170 23 • 210 25 • 190
33 Iago Garay
Santa Cruz
ESP.1991.21707
920 35 • 120 31 • 140 33 • 130 37 • 110 20 • 240 26 • 180
34 Pedro Burns
Trek Factory Racing
CHI.1997.21729
878 13 • 310 15 • 290 52 • 47 65 • 34 41 • 90 47 • 60 52 • 47
35 Gusti Wildhaber
Cube Action Team
SUI.1988.21848
865 4 • 400 28 • 160 24 • 200 38 • 105
36 Wyn Masters
GT Factory Racing
NZL.1987.21663
820 17 • 270 25 • 190 18 • 260 39 • 100
37 Adrien Dailly
Team Lapierre
FRA.1996.21677
800 9 • 350 2 • 450
38 Francois Bailly-maitre
 - 
FRA.1985.22735
800 17 • 270 24 • 200 11 • 330
39 Matt Simmonds
Cannondale
GBR.1987.21760
797 38 • 105 29 • 150 57 • 42 28 • 160 21 • 230 37 • 110
40 Camille Servant
 - 
FRA.1994.22691
795 8 • 360 13 • 310 34 • 125
41 Vid Persak
 - 
SLO.1996.22810
775 5 • 390 30 • 145 44 • 75 42 • 85 43 • 80
42 Christian Textor
 - 
GER.1990.22845
766 58 • 41 20 • 240 40 • 95 17 • 270 35 • 120
43 Baptiste Gaillot
Chamrousse URGE bp Enduro Team
FRA.1991.21771
735 29 • 150 21 • 230 28 • 160 32 • 135 66 • 33 72 • 27
44 Alexandre Cure
Miranda Racing Team
FRA.1993.21675
715 64 • 35 14 • 300 6 • 380
45 Keegan Wright
Unior Devinci Factory Racing
NZL.1996.21734
624 26 • 180 50 • 49 34 • 125 43 • 80 25 • 190
46 Alexander Kangas
 - 
SWE.1990.22409
611 49 • 50 58 • 41 23 • 210 31 • 140 38 • 105 46 • 65
47 Nicola Casadei
CMC Cycling Experience
ITA.1989.21878
605 36 • 115 48 • 55 29 • 150 31 • 140 30 • 145
48 Hugo Pigeon
 - 
FRA.1996.23507
600 25 • 190 26 • 180 21 • 230
49 Gabriel Torralba
Orbea Enduro Team
ESP.1997.21633
593 56 • 43 47 • 60 54 • 45 70 • 29 62 • 37 35 • 120 23 • 210 50 • 49
50 Jared Graves
Specialized Racing Team
AUS.1982.21740
522 30 • 145 92 • 7 7 • 370
51 Dillon Santos
Ibis Cycles Enduro Race Team
USA.1996.21613
470 59 • 40 68 • 31 67 • 32 67 • 32 34 • 125 34 • 125 42 • 85
52 Marcelo Gutierrez Villegas
Giant Factory Off-Road Team
COL.1990.22308
450 2 • 450
53 Patrick Luthi
 - 
SUI.1992.22607
444 43 • 80 55 • 44 59 • 40 37 • 110 27 • 170
54 Matt Walker
Cube Action Team
NZL.1990.21846
435 46 • 65 21 • 230 31 • 140
55 Kelan Grant
Chain Reaction Cycles Mavic
IRL.1993.21773
404 49 • 50 39 • 100 50 • 49 36 • 115 54 • 45 54 • 45
56 Mathew Stuttard
Hope Factory Racing
GBR.1993.21661
402 32 • 135 61 • 38 41 • 90 53 • 46 96 • 3 69 • 30 47 • 60
57 Josh Bryceland
 - 
GBR.1990.22732
395 18 • 260 32 • 135
58 Cody Kelley
Alchemy Bicycles Factory Racing
USA.1994.21757
391 41 • 90 57 • 42 60 • 39 27 • 170 49 • 50
59 Max Leyen
 - 
CAN.1997.22927
375 42 • 85 15 • 290
60 Sam Dale
 - 
GBR.1990.22733
368 18 • 260 45 • 70 61 • 38
61 Chris Panozzo
 - 
AUS.1987.21648
368 56 • 43 54 • 45 31 • 140 31 • 140
62 Joe Connell
 - 
GBR.1994.21745
336 69 • 30 44 • 75 51 • 48 42 • 85 56 • 43 48 • 55
63 Matteo Berta
 - 
ITA.1995.21891
330 35 • 120 23 • 210
64 Killian Callaghan
 - 
IRL.1997.21769
320 17 • 270 81 • 18 67 • 32
65 Cedric Ravanel
Commencal Vallnord Enduro Racing Team
FRA.1978.21894
312 49 • 50 39 • 100 35 • 120 57 • 42
66 Romain Paulhan
 - 
FRA.1988.22706
310 45 • 70 20 • 240
67 Samuel Shaw
 - 
NZL.1992.22931
295 50 • 49 66 • 33 59 • 40 83 • 16 48 • 55 53 • 46 57 • 42 85 • 14
68 Sam Blenkinsop
 - 
NZL.1988.22530
290 15 • 290
69 Kenta Gallagher
Polygon UR
GBR.1992.21654
290 78 • 21 60 • 39 39 • 100 33 • 130
70 Peter Ostroski
Rocky Mountain/Race Face Enduro Team
USA.1989.21717
286 40 • 95 58 • 41 29 • 150
71 Kilian Bron
Intense Mavic Collective
FRA.1991.21681
285 31 • 140 30 • 145
72 Milciades Jaque
 - 
CHI.1991.21656
275 27 • 170 38 • 105
73 Robert Piekara
 - 
POL.1989.22383
267 22 • 220 52 • 47
74 Kevin Maderegger
 - 
AUT.1997.22808
260 62 • 37 57 • 42 38 • 105 49 • 50 73 • 26
75 Antonio Ovalle
 - 
CHI.1991.22485
258 33 • 130 59 • 40 96 • 3 75 • 24 50 • 49 87 • 12
76 Marcello Pesenti
 - 
ITA.1994.21853
248 71 • 28 22 • 220
77 Yannick Pontal
 - 
FRA.1985.22511
246 29 • 150 56 • 43 83 • 16 62 • 37
78 Jubal Davis
Yeti / Fox Shox Factory Team
USA.1990.21737
233 35 • 120 51 • 48 46 • 65
79 Alex Lupato
 - 
ITA.1989.22851
227 66 • 33 45 • 70 54 • 45 60 • 39 59 • 40
80 Evan Guthrie
 - 
CAN.1991.22635
220 22 • 220
81 Jack Reading
 - 
GBR.1988.22548
215 29 • 150 46 • 65
82 Elliot Trabac
Scott SR Suntour Enduro Team
FRA.1996.21710
211 47 • 60 47 • 60 64 • 35 72 • 27 70 • 29
83 Matthias Stonig
 - 
AUT.1989.21580
210 30 • 145 46 • 65
84 Bart De Vocht
 - 
BEL.1992.23075
200 33 • 130 45 • 70
85 Toni Ferreiro
 - 
ESP.1990.22450
200 43 • 80 55 • 44 59 • 40 63 • 36
86 Jordan Prochyra
 - 
AUS.1994.21674
194 40 • 95 81 • 18 67 • 32 50 • 49
87 Shane Leslie
 - 
USA.1996.22174
193 47 • 60 55 • 44 65 • 34 48 • 55
88 Ludovic Oget
 - 
FRA.1993.22561
190 47 • 60 40 • 95 64 • 35
89 Andre Bretas
 - 
BRA.1987.21622
188 79 • 20 56 • 43 34 • 125
90 Nico Prudencio
 - 
CHI.1992.24872
184 31 • 140 55 • 44
91 Martyn Brookes
 - 
GBR.1987.23008
183 48 • 55 40 • 95 80 • 19 85 • 14
92 Pierre Charles Georges
 - 
FRA.1986.23057
182 52 • 47 39 • 100 64 • 35
93 Rupert Chapman
 - 
NZL.1992.22591
180 26 • 180
94 Liam Moynihan
 - 
GBR.1991.21835
170 42 • 85 42 • 85
95 Erwin Ronzon
CMC Cycling Experience
ITA.1997.21868
170 91 • 8 60 • 39 72 • 27 47 • 60 63 • 36
96 Daniel Wolfe
 - 
IRL.1988.22250
170 43 • 80 41 • 90
97 Denny Lupato
 - 
ITA.1992.22852
168 49 • 50 94 • 5 85 • 14 48 • 55 55 • 44
98 Lachlan Blair
 - 
GBR.1995.21426
160 79 • 20 42 • 85 62 • 37 81 • 18
99 Premek Tejchman
 - 
CZE.1988.22389
158 50 • 49 43 • 80 70 • 29
100 Julien Soussigne
 - 
BEL.1992.22812
155 57 • 42 61 • 38 55 • 44 68 • 31
101 Ted Morton
 - 
CAN.1987.22080
154 57 • 42 67 • 32 43 • 80
102 Brendon Edgar
 - 
CAN.1985.23003
149 69 • 30 63 • 36 87 • 12 81 • 18 65 • 34 80 • 19
103 Dan Sheng-Shan Chiang
 - 
TPE.1994.22315
145 51 • 48 56 • 43 78 • 21 66 • 33
104 Adam Morse
 - 
USA.1985.22980
134 52 • 47 84 • 15 82 • 17 67 • 32 76 • 23
105 Emanuel Pombo
 - 
POR.1987.22112
128 38 • 105 76 • 23
106 Stefan Peter
 - 
SUI.1992.23004
122 51 • 48 49 • 50 75 • 24
107 Tommaso Francardo
 - 
ITA.1997.22813
119 79 • 20 46 • 65 65 • 34
108 Trevor Thew
 - 
CAN.1993.22191
117 62 • 37 78 • 21 97 • 2 94 • 5 63 • 36 83 • 16
109 Valentin Escriou
 - 
FRA.1996.22677
116 75 • 24 53 • 46 53 • 46
110 Chris Hutchens
 - 
GBR.1989.22999
113 70 • 29 65 • 34 72 • 27 76 • 23
111 Clement Benoit
Chamrousse URGE bp Enduro Team
FRA.1991.21770
111 58 • 41 45 • 70
112 Dennis Tondin
 - 
ITA.1988.22021
111 39 • 100 88 • 11
113 Guillem Sanz Casadevall
 - 
ESP.1996.21780
109 56 • 43 79 • 20 59 • 40 93 • 6
114 Levy Batista
 - 
FRA.1990.21430
109 77 • 22 43 • 80 92 • 7
115 Charles Murray
 - 
NZL.1996.22752
102 48 • 55 74 • 25 77 • 22
116 Scott Countryman
 - 
USA.1992.22411
98 54 • 45 76 • 23 69 • 30
117 Joshua Lewis
Santa Cruz
GBR.1993.21705
97 63 • 36 62 • 37 75 • 24
118 Craig Evans
Hope Factory Racing
GBR.1991.21651
95 40 • 95
119 James Hall
 - 
AUS.1984.22760
92 46 • 65 72 • 27
120 Mariano Mari Mari
 - 
ESP.1997.22453
91 76 • 23 65 • 34 65 • 34
121 Loui Harvey
 - 
NZL.1990.22338
90 72 • 27 90 • 9 85 • 14 90 • 9 68 • 31
122 Max Horner
 - 
CAN.1993.22192
90 41 • 90
123 Slawomir Lukasik
 - 
POL.1993.24876
90 41 • 90
124 Clement Charles
 - 
FRA.1994.22206
90 85 • 14 72 • 27 50 • 49
125 Florian Baladier
 - 
FRA.1990.22617
85 44 • 75 89 • 10
126 Robert Williams
 - 
GBR.1990.22515
78 77 • 22 63 • 36 79 • 20
127 Ludovic May
 - 
SUI.1989.21971
75 44 • 75
128 Greg Williamson
 - 
GBR.1992.24875
75 44 • 75
129 marco Milivinti
 - 
ITA.1985.25229
75 44 • 75
130 Nicolas Daniels
 - 
BEL.1994.22811
74 86 • 13 69 • 30 70 • 29 97 • 2
131 Tobia Poloni
 - 
ITA.1991.21797
73 53 • 46 80 • 19 91 • 8
132 Lee Jackson
 - 
CAN.1995.21640
70 45 • 70
133 Leonardo Mattioli
 - 
BRA.1984.23024
67 78 • 21 75 • 24 82 • 17 94 • 5
134 Paul Thiebaut
 - 
FRA.1995.22875
65 48 • 55 89 • 10
135 Chris Johnston
 - 
NZL.1985.22731
65 46 • 65
136 David Mcmillan
 - 
AUS.1994.24437
62 68 • 31 68 • 31
137 Felipe Vial
 - 
CHI.1992.21419
60 67 • 32 71 • 28
138 Adrian Dawson
 - 
AUS.1990.22814
59 61 • 38 78 • 21
139 Tim Bratschi
 - 
SUI.1988.23005
57 70 • 29 71 • 28
140 Ian Austermuhle
Hope Factory Racing
GBR.1980.21590
57 68 • 31 73 • 26
141 Leonhard Putzenlechner
 - 
GER.1993.22199
54 63 • 36 82 • 17 98 • 1
142 Tom Garcia
 - 
FRA.1990.22226
53 71 • 28 74 • 25
143 Franck Kirscher
 - 
CAN.1984.22930
51 96 • 3 51 • 48
144 Milan Mysik
 - 
CZE.1993.22051
51 61 • 38 86 • 13
145 Spencer Rathkamp
 - 
USA.1994.25258
49 59 • 40 90 • 9
146 Joe Smith
 - 
GBR.1990.22529
48 51 • 48
147 Mirco Widmer
 - 
SUI.1990.22314
48 84 • 15 66 • 33
148 Sam Flockhart
 - 
GBR.1993.22357
48 51 • 48
149 James Shirley
 - 
GBR.1989.22351
47 54 • 45 97 • 2
150 Cristian Yepes
 - 
COL.1993.21485
46 53 • 46
151 Cole Picchiottino
 - 
USA.1995.24594
45 54 • 45
152 Rhys Verner
 - 
CAN.1997.22407
43 56 • 43
153 Adam Price
 - 
GBR.1990.24601
42 57 • 42
154 Graeme Mudd
 - 
AUS.1993.24835
41 58 • 41
155 Nico Lau
 - 
FRA.1989.25200
41 58 • 41
156 Christopher Gallagher
 - 
GBR.1993.23014
40 89 • 10 69 • 30
157 Jake Paddon
 - 
NZL.1995.21841
40 81 • 18 77 • 22
158 Olivier Bruwiere
 - 
BEL.1992.22839
39 60 • 39
159 Darcy Wilkinson
 - 
AUS.1993.22693
39 60 • 39
160 Sam Shucksmith
 - 
GBR.1990.23007
38 61 • 38
161 Myles Trainer
 - 
USA.1992.22401
37 62 • 37
162 Paul Van Der Ploeg
 - 
AUS.1989.22304
37 62 • 37
163 Theo Daumas
Chamrousse URGE bp Enduro Team
FRA.1996.21873
37 88 • 11 73 • 26
164 Quentin Arnaud
 - 
FRA.1994.22628
35 88 • 11 75 • 24
165 Matteo Raimondi
 - 
ITA.1995.22277
35 64 • 35
166 Thomas Escudier
 - 
FRA.1991.21945
35 87 • 12 76 • 23
167 Christian Derkum
 - 
GER.1991.23043
35 79 • 20 84 • 15
168 Chris Del Bosco
 - 
CAN.1982.23321
35 64 • 35
169 Paul Gayral
 - 
FRA.1989.23084
35 64 • 35
170 Cody Macarthur
 - 
CAN.1987.22193
33 66 • 33
171 Gabriel Carvajal
 - 
COL.1995.21531
32 93 • 6 73 • 26
172 Christoph Hoess
 - 
GER.1997.22877
31 82 • 17 88 • 11 96 • 3
173 Francesco Colombo
 - 
ITA.1995.25239
30 69 • 30
174 Tom Sampson
 - 
USA.1989.22982
29 80 • 19 89 • 10
175 Torsenn Brown
 - 
USA.1997.22183
28 71 • 28
176 Lucas Bruder
 - 
FRA.1997.22995
28 71 • 28
177 Chris Keeble-smith
 - 
GBR.1993.21526
27 93 • 6 78 • 21
178 Dominic Unterberger
 - 
CAN.1994.23515
27 72 • 27
179 Ryan Martin
 - 
GBR.1991.21507
26 73 • 26
180 Alois Von Wurstemberger
Norco Enduro Racing Team
SUI.1987.21694
26 73 • 26
181 Alex Holowko
 - 
GBR.1990.21357
26 73 • 26
182 Mathieu Ruffray
 - 
FRA.1997.22634
25 74 • 25
183 Connor Harvey
 - 
NZL.1995.23338
25 74 • 25
184 Seamus Powell
 - 
USA.1990.22377
25 74 • 25
185 Timothee Oppliger
Norco Enduro Racing Team
SUI.1992.21701
23 82 • 17 98 • 1 94 • 5
186 Jonas Bahler
Norco Enduro Racing Team
SUI.1987.21706
22 94 • 5 86 • 13 95 • 4
187 Joao Rodrigues
 - 
POR.1987.22052
22 77 • 22
188 Daniel Schemmel
 - 
AUT.1997.22809
21 87 • 12 90 • 9
189 Maximilian Trafella
 - 
AUT.1997.22186
21 98 • 21
190 Julio Giani Barbosa
 - 
BRA.1995.21938
20 83 • 16 95 • 4
191 Peter Mihalkovits
 - 
AUT.1993.23608
19 80 • 19
192 Jonathan Lefrancois
 - 
CAN.1991.25107
19 80 • 19
193 Espen Bergli-johnsen
 - 
NOR.1980.22840
19 97 • 2 82 • 17
194 Richard Payne
 - 
GBR.1985.22650
17 89 • 10 92 • 7
195 Gerd Skant
 - 
AUT.1991.22878
17 82 • 17
196 Silvan Marfurt
 - 
SUI.1988.22319
16 83 • 16
197 Xavier Murigneux
 - 
FRA.1993.22629
15 84 • 15
198 Andres Fedz. Latorre
 - 
ESP.1992.22085
15 84 • 15
199 Charles Jones
 - 
GBR.1987.21722
15 84 • 15
200 Florent Poilane
 - 
FRA.1986.22778
14 85 • 14
201 Cedric Lacaste
Trek Accous VTT Enduro Team
FRA.1992.21805
13 86 • 13
202 Ambroise Hebert
 - 
FRA.1993.21934
13 94 • 5 91 • 8
203 Takoda Crawford
 - 
CAN.1995.22718
12 87 • 12
204 Ryan Gardner
 - 
USA.1986.22410
12 87 • 12
205 Guillermo Garciacano Turner
 - 
MEX.1992.22467
11 88 • 11
206 Frederik Leth
 - 
DEN.1995.22993
11 88 • 11
207 Philip Shucksmith
 - 
GBR.1985.21533
8 91 • 8
208 Maximilian Dorfer
 - 
GER.1997.21422
8 91 • 8
209 Alvaro Garcia Martin
 - 
ESP.1982.22406
7 92 • 7
210 Alexis Lebert
 - 
FRA.1993.22060
7 92 • 7
211 Henry Ewald
 - 
GER.1982.22847
7 92 • 7
212 Robert Schwenk
 - 
GER.1994.23041
6 93 • 6
213 Gavin Vaughan
 - 
USA.1986.22711
6 93 • 6
214 Lucas Frigout
 - 
FRA.1993.22829
6 93 • 6
215 Benjamin Forbes
 - 
AUS.1994.22943
6 93 • 6
216 Nic Bennett Kaschub
 - 
GER.1993.21565
5 94 • 5
217 Matthias Wengelin
 - 
SWE.1988.22447
4 95 • 4
218 Max Schumann
 - 
GER.1987.22740
4 95 • 4
219 Vincent Colange
 - 
FRA.1990.21932
4 95 • 4
220 Cyril Briquez
 - 
FRA.1992.22135
3 96 • 3
221 Tucker Braund
 - 
CAN.1988.23428
2 97 • 2
222 Thomas Klingenberg
 - 
NOR.1996.22534
1 98 • 1
223 Bjorn Feldmann
 - 
GER.1997.23044
1 98 • 1
224 Jakub Riha
 - 
CZE.1992.22509
1 98 • 1