EWS Riders

Top Riders


Name Nat. Team Class Points Actions

Bex Baraona

Ibis Cycles Enduro Race TeamWomen2760 follow rider

Robin Wallner

Ibis Cycles Enduro Race TeamMen2715 follow rider

Karim Amour

Miranda Racing TeamMen | Master 40+ 2700 follow rider

Zakarias Johansen

Cube Action TeamMen2695 follow rider

Mark Scott

Santa CruzMen2680 follow rider

Jose Borges

Miranda Racing TeamMen2640 follow rider

Katy Winton

Trek Factory RacingWomen2490 follow rider

Kevin Miquel

 - Men2440 follow rider

Edward Masters

Pivot Factory RacingMen2400 follow rider

Becky Cook

Orbea Enduro TeamWomen2375 follow rider

Andreane Lanthier nadeau

Rocky Mountain/Race Face Enduro TeamWomen2350 follow rider

Youn Deniaud

Giant Factory Off-Road TeamMen2347 follow rider

Cole Lucas

BBCL NZ Arapi Enduro TeamMen2310 follow rider

Anita Gehrig

Norco Twins RacingWomen2305 follow rider

Ruaridh Cunningham

Trek Factory RacingMen2245 follow rider

Elliott Heap

Chain Reaction Cycles MavicMen2055 follow rider

Shawn Neer

Yeti / Fox Shox Factory TeamMen2052 follow rider

Yoann Barelli

Barelli Racing Men2035 follow rider

Lewis Buchanan

Ibis Cycles Enduro Race TeamMen2033 follow rider

Morgane Charre

 - Women2025 follow rider

Thomas Lapeyrie

Orbea Enduro TeamMen2010 follow rider

Michael Broderick

 - Men | Master 40+ 1990 follow rider

Nathan Secondi

 - Men | Under 211970 follow rider

Marco Osborne

 - Men1965 follow rider

Rae Morrison

BBCL NZ Arapi Enduro TeamWomen1925 follow rider

Carolin Gehrig

Norco Twins RacingWomen1905 follow rider

Joseph Nation

Pole Enduro Race TeamMen1884 follow rider

Maxime Chapuis

Specialized Racing TeamMen1881 follow rider

Ines Thoma

Canyon Factory RacingWomen1840 follow rider

Florencia Espineira herreros

 - Women1820 follow rider

Milan Cizinsky

 - Men | Master 40+ 1770 follow rider

Eliott Baud

 - Men1720 follow rider

Joshua Carlson

Giant Factory Off-Road TeamMen1660 follow rider

Wyn Masters

GT Factory RacingMen1640 follow rider

Theotim Trabac

Commencal Vallnord Enduro Racing TeamMen1615 follow rider

Mitch Ropelato

 - Men1605 follow rider

Keegan Wright

Unior Devinci Factory RacingMen1579 follow rider

Pedro Burns contreras

Trek Factory RacingMen1548 follow rider

Iago Garay tamayo

Santa CruzMen1530 follow rider

Ella Conolly

 - Women1525 follow rider

Leigh Johnson

Pole Enduro Race TeamMen1505 follow rider

Joe Barnes

 - Men1495 follow rider

Theo Galy

 - Men1470 follow rider

Duncan Nason

Yeti / Fox Shox Factory TeamMen | Under 211455 follow rider

Rowena Fry

 - Women1400 follow rider

Vojtech Blaha

 - Men | Under 211395 follow rider

Nicola Casadei

 - Men1385 follow rider

Mckay Vezina

Giant Factory Off-Road TeamMen1380 follow rider

Mike West

 - Men | Master 40+ 1350 follow rider

Daniel Self

 - Men1350 follow rider

Curtis Keene

 - Men1336 follow rider

Gustav Wildhaber

Cube Action TeamMen1310 follow rider

Martha Gill

 - Women1240 follow rider

Adrien Dailly

Team LapierreMen1180 follow rider

Melanie Pugin

 - Women1165 follow rider

Amy Morrison

 - Women1165 follow rider

Estelle Charles

 - Women1145 follow rider

Christian Textor

 - Men1141 follow rider

Louis Jeandel

 - Men1120 follow rider

Julie Duvert

 - Women1115 follow rider

Remy Absalon

 - Men1115 follow rider

KJ Sharp

 - Women1070 follow rider

Christopher Panozzo

 - Men1053 follow rider

Matthew Koen

 - Men1038 follow rider

Laura Charles

 - Women975 follow rider

Melissa Newell

 - Women970 follow rider

Baptiste Gaillot

E*13 URGE bp Enduro TeamMen965 follow rider

Mathew Stuttard

 - Men962 follow rider

Mary Mcconneloug

 - Women | Master 35+ 960 follow rider

Kasper Woolley

 - Men | Under 21935 follow rider

Miranda Miller

Kona Factory TeamWomen935 follow rider

Mirco Vendemmia

 - Men920 follow rider

Cody Kelley

 - Men901 follow rider

Vid Persak

Orbea Enduro TeamMen900 follow rider

Alexandre Cure

Miranda Racing TeamMen900 follow rider

Jeffrey Beeston

 - Men | Master 40+ 880 follow rider

Brady Stone

 - Men | Under 21870 follow rider

Benjamin Forbes

 - Men839 follow rider

Kelan Grant

Chain Reaction Cycles MavicMen831 follow rider

Matthew Walker

Pivot Factory RacingMen825 follow rider

Simone Martinelli

 - Men | Under 21825 follow rider

Rachel Pageau

 - Women820 follow rider

Francois Bailly-maitre

 - Men800 follow rider

Matteo Berta

 - Men800 follow rider

Hugo Pigeon

 - Men800 follow rider

Patrick Luthi

 - Men799 follow rider

Matt Simmonds

 - Men797 follow rider

Camille Servant

 - Men795 follow rider

Casey Brown

 - Women790 follow rider

Laura Battista

 - Women770 follow rider

Gabriel Torralba garasa

Orbea Enduro TeamMen743 follow rider

Bruno Zanchi

 - Men | Master 40+ 730 follow rider

Samuel Blenkinsop

 - Men725 follow rider

Alexander Kangas

 - Men713 follow rider

Max Leyen

 - Men707 follow rider

Anneke Beerten

 - Women690 follow rider

Nigel Page

Chain Reaction Cycles MavicMen | Master 40+ 690 follow rider

Fejola Stepanka Nestlerova

 - Women686 follow rider

Leonie Picton

 - Women680 follow rider

Roberto Paludetto

 - Men | Under 21660 follow rider

Samuel Shaw

BBCL NZ Arapi Enduro TeamMen650 follow rider

Morgane Jonnier

 - Women645 follow rider

Dillon Santos

 - Men645 follow rider

Premek Tejchman

 - Men643 follow rider

Killian Callaghan

Specialized Racing TeamMen640 follow rider

Alexandra Marchal

 - Women640 follow rider

Charles Murray

BBCL NZ Arapi Enduro TeamMen617 follow rider

Tanja Naber

 - Women605 follow rider

Andrew Cavaye

 - Men601 follow rider

Antoine Vidal

Commencal Vallnord Enduro Racing TeamMen | Under 21600 follow rider

Tomi Misser

 - Men | Master 40+ 600 follow rider

Thomas Wilson

 - Men | Under 21595 follow rider

Florian Golay

 - Men | Master 40+ 595 follow rider

Matteo Saccon

 - Men | Under 21591 follow rider

Seamus Powell

 - Men590 follow rider

Connor Fearon

Kona Factory TeamMen590 follow rider

Alex Lupato

 - Men587 follow rider

Robert Piekara

 - Men582 follow rider

Peter Ostroski

Rocky Mountain/Race Face Enduro TeamMen581 follow rider

Elliot Trabac

 - Men576 follow rider

Brendan Clarke

BBCL NZ Arapi Enduro TeamMen | Master 40+ 570 follow rider

Mateu Tur

 - Men570 follow rider

Rhys Verner

Kona Factory TeamMen570 follow rider

Milciades Jaque

 - Men565 follow rider

Christina Chappetta

 - Women565 follow rider

Emily Parkes

 - Women560 follow rider

Dan Greenwood

 - Men | Master 40+ 555 follow rider

Sofia Wiedenroth

Cube Action TeamWomen555 follow rider

Loui Harvey

 - Men545 follow rider

Erik Szayna

 - Men | Under 21540 follow rider

Jessica Enlund

 - Women535 follow rider

Roly Kyme

 - Men | Under 21530 follow rider

Benjamin Mcilroy

 - Men | Under 21525 follow rider

Martino Fruet

 - Men | Master 40+ 525 follow rider

Jared Graves

Specialized Racing TeamMen522 follow rider

Evan Geankoplis

 - Men521 follow rider

Theresia Schwenk

 - Women520 follow rider

Dan Bishop

 - Men | Master 40+ 520 follow rider

Botsy Phillips

 - Men | Master 40+ 520 follow rider

Jubal Davis

Yeti / Fox Shox Factory DEVO Race TeamMen518 follow rider

Milan Mysik

 - Men511 follow rider

Laura Rossin

 - Women510 follow rider

Abigale Lawton

 - Women505 follow rider

John Richardson

BBCL NZ Arapi Enduro TeamMen | Under 21500 follow rider

Adam Robbins

 - Men500 follow rider

James Hall

 - Men500 follow rider

Fenella Harris

 - Women | Under 21 495 follow rider

Rachel Hore

 - Women495 follow rider

Felipe Agurto

 - Men | Under 21490 follow rider

Cain Branston

 - Men | Master 40+ 486 follow rider

Sam Walsh

 - Men | Under 21485 follow rider

Wilfred Van de haterd

 - Men | Master 40+ 485 follow rider

Antonio Ovalle

 - Men483 follow rider

Daniela Michel

 - Women | Master 35+ 480 follow rider

Jennifer Makgill

 - Women475 follow rider

Michelle Gane

 - Women | Master 35+ 470 follow rider

Fabien Volet

 - Men | Master 40+ 460 follow rider

Lionel Sequera

 - Men | Master 40+ 460 follow rider

Zephyr Sylvester

 - Women455 follow rider

Kilian Bron

Intense Mavic CollectiveMen450 follow rider

Marcelo Gutierrez villegas

 - Men450 follow rider

Jill Kintner

 - Women450 follow rider

Kieran Bennett

 - Men444 follow rider

Stefan Peter

 - Men442 follow rider

Sharjah Jonsson

 - Men | Under 21435 follow rider

Jacob Tooke

 - Men | Under 21435 follow rider

Alba Wunderlin

 - Women435 follow rider

Matthias Stonig

 - Men435 follow rider

Erwin Ronzon

 - Men430 follow rider

Scott Countryman

 - Men428 follow rider

Andre Bretas

 - Men428 follow rider

Ludovic Oget

 - Men425 follow rider

Dominika Durcakova

 - Women420 follow rider

Amanda Propst

 - Women | Master 35+ 415 follow rider

Max Hartenstern

 - Men | Under 21410 follow rider

Jimmy Smith

 - Men410 follow rider

Teal Stetson-lee

 - Women410 follow rider

Shane Kroeger

 - Men | Master 40+ 410 follow rider

Duncan Murray

 - Men | Master 40+ 410 follow rider

Denny Lupato

 - Men403 follow rider

Max Mcculloch

 - Men395 follow rider

Hilde Straedet

 - Women395 follow rider

Felipe Vial

 - Men395 follow rider

Josh Bryceland

 - Men395 follow rider

Jack Hewish

 - Men | Under 21395 follow rider

Petr Maly

 - Men390 follow rider

Patricio Escobar

 - Men | Master 40+ 390 follow rider

Javier Santiago

 - Men | Master 40+ 390 follow rider

Kevin Maderegger

 - Men385 follow rider

Marcello Pesenti

 - Men383 follow rider

Martin Pestak

 - Men | Under 21380 follow rider

Garry Wellman

 - Men | Master 40+ 380 follow rider

Alicia Leggett

 - Women375 follow rider

Yana Dobnig

Team Dorrong EnduroWomen | Under 21 375 follow rider

Mathieu Taris

 - Men | Master 40+ 375 follow rider

Andreas Ohrn

 - Men | Under 21375 follow rider

Leah Maunsell

 - Women | Under 21 375 follow rider

Jessica Bormolini

 - Women370 follow rider

Andrea Drengubakova

 - Women370 follow rider

David Maud

 - Men369 follow rider

Sam Dale

 - Men368 follow rider

Clement Benoit

E*13 URGE bp Enduro TeamMen366 follow rider

Michael Clyne

 - Men | Master 40+ 365 follow rider

Nico Prudencio

 - Men364 follow rider

Ronan Taylor

 - Men360 follow rider

Brittany Phelan

 - Women360 follow rider

Birgit Braumann

 - Women | Master 35+ 360 follow rider

Nicolas Bean

 - Men | Under 21356 follow rider

Renee Wilson

 - Women | Master 35+ 355 follow rider

Robert Williams

 - Men355 follow rider

Lee Jackson

 - Men355 follow rider

Melanie Blomfield

 - Women | Master 35+ 350 follow rider

Chris Johnston

 - Men350 follow rider

Fletcher Sharman

 - Men | Under 21345 follow rider

Chloe Gallean

Team LapierreWomen345 follow rider

Nathalie Schneitter

 - Women345 follow rider

Yannick Pontal

 - Men341 follow rider

Thomas Sampson

 - Men340 follow rider

Josh Mccombie

 - Men340 follow rider

Jordan Prochyra

 - Men337 follow rider

Joe Connell

 - Men336 follow rider

Levy Batista

 - Men336 follow rider

Clement Charles

 - Men335 follow rider

Guy Gibbs

 - Men335 follow rider

Carson Eiswald

Yeti / Fox Shox Factory DEVO Race TeamMen330 follow rider

Lachlan Blair

 - Men330 follow rider

Adrian Flood

 - Men | Master 40+ 330 follow rider

Cory Rimmer

 - Men325 follow rider

Jason Scheiding

 - Men | Master 40+ 325 follow rider

Evan Guthrie

 - Men325 follow rider

Philip Roberts

 - Men322 follow rider

Liam Moynihan

 - Men320 follow rider

Erwan Bibollet

 - Men | Under 21315 follow rider

Gilles Franck

 - Men | Under 21315 follow rider

Tobia Poloni

 - Men313 follow rider

Cedric Ravanel

Commencal Vallnord Enduro Racing TeamMen312 follow rider

Tobias Leonhardt

 - Men | Master 40+ 310 follow rider

Matteo Raimondi

 - Men310 follow rider

Romain Paulhan

 - Men310 follow rider

Todd Renwick

 - Men310 follow rider

Jason Polnau

 - Men | Master 40+ 310 follow rider

Nicola Grotti

 - Men | Under 21310 follow rider

Laura Craft

 - Women | Under 21 310 follow rider

Cri Maierhofer

 - Men | Master 40+ 305 follow rider

Chloe Taylor

 - Women305 follow rider

Cameron Joye

 - Men300 follow rider

Jennifer Mchugh

 - Women300 follow rider

Simone Pelissero

 - Men | Under 21299 follow rider

David Mcmillan

 - Men299 follow rider

Ryan Leutton

 - Men297 follow rider