EWS Riders

Top Riders


Name Nat. Team Class Points Actions

Mark Scott

Santa CruzMen2205 follow rider

Jesse Melamed

Rocky Mountain/Race Face Enduro TeamMen2200 follow rider

Zakarias Blom Johansen

Cube Action TeamMen2135 follow rider

Karim Amour

Miranda Racing TeamMen | Master 40+ 2100 follow rider

Youn Deniaud

 - Men2077 follow rider

Jose Borges

Miranda Racing TeamMen2060 follow rider

Robin Wallner

Ibis Cycles Enduro Race TeamMen2045 follow rider

Bex Baraona

Ibis Cycles Enduro Race TeamWomen2040 follow rider

Anita Gehrig

Norco Twins RacingWomen1965 follow rider

Becky Cook

Orbea Enduro TeamWomen1850 follow rider

Flow Espineira

 - Women1820 follow rider

Elliott Heap

Chain Reaction Cycles MavicMen | Under 211810 follow rider

Caro Gehrig

Norco Twins RacingWomen1765 follow rider

Yoann Barelli

Commencal Vallnord Enduro Racing TeamMen1750 follow rider

Eddie Masters

 - Men1740 follow rider

Andreane Lanthier nadeau

Rocky Mountain/Race Face Enduro TeamWomen1725 follow rider

Ruaridh Cunningham

Trek Factory RacingMen1715 follow rider

Shawn Neer

Yeti / Fox Shox Factory TeamMen1692 follow rider

Thomas Lapeyrie

Orbea Enduro TeamMen1690 follow rider

Lewis Buchanan

Ibis Cycles Enduro Race TeamMen1683 follow rider

Kevin Miquel

SUNNMen1670 follow rider

Ines Thoma

Canyon Factory Enduro TeamWomen1650 follow rider

Eliott Baud

 - Men | Under 211620 follow rider

Michael Broderick

 - Men | Master 40+ 1620 follow rider

Mitch Ropelato

 - Men1605 follow rider

Nathan Secondi

 - Men | Under 211590 follow rider

Marco Osborne

CannondaleMen1590 follow rider

Cole Lucas

Cube Action TeamMen | Under 211580 follow rider

Joe Barnes

Canyon Factory Enduro TeamMen1495 follow rider

Milan Cizinsky

 - Men | Master 40+ 1450 follow rider

Maxime Chapuis

 - Men1406 follow rider

Nicola Casadei

CMC Cycling ExperienceMen1385 follow rider

Mike West

 - Men | Master 40+ 1350 follow rider

Theotim Trabac

Commencal Vallnord Enduro Racing TeamMen | Under 211345 follow rider

Curtis Keene

Specialized Racing TeamMen1336 follow rider

Morgane Charre

 - Women1325 follow rider

Ella Conolly

 - Women | Under 21 1300 follow rider

Josh Carlson

Giant Factory Off-Road TeamMen1240 follow rider

Leigh Johnson

 - Men1175 follow rider

Amy Morrison

 - Women1165 follow rider

Duncan Nason

Yeti / Fox Shox Factory TeamMen | Under 211135 follow rider

Mckay Vezina

Giant Factory Off-Road TeamMen1130 follow rider

Rae Morrison

Giant Factory Off-Road TeamWomen1125 follow rider

Vojtech Blaha

 - Men | Under 211105 follow rider

Pedro Burns

Trek Factory RacingMen1098 follow rider

Remy Absalon

Scott SR Suntour Enduro TeamMen1090 follow rider

Martha Gill

 - Women1080 follow rider

Louis Jeandel

 - Men | Under 211080 follow rider

Theo Galy

SUNNMen1070 follow rider

KJ Sharp

Hope Factory RacingWomen1070 follow rider

Julie Duvert

Ibis Cycles Enduro Race TeamWomen1065 follow rider

Joseph Nation

 - Men1050 follow rider

Estelle Charles

 - Women1045 follow rider

Iago Garay

Santa CruzMen1040 follow rider

Melanie Pugin

Miranda Racing TeamWomen1040 follow rider

Matthew Koen

 - Men | Under 21965 follow rider

Wyn Masters

GT Factory RacingMen960 follow rider

Mirco Vendemmia

CMC Cycling ExperienceMen | Under 21920 follow rider

Vid Persak

 - Men900 follow rider

Laura Charles

 - Women900 follow rider

Christian Textor

 - Men891 follow rider

Gusti Wildhaber

Cube Action TeamMen865 follow rider

Simone Martinelli

 - Men | Under 21825 follow rider

Francois Bailly-maitre

 - Men800 follow rider

Adrien Dailly

Team LapierreMen800 follow rider

Matteo Berta

 - Men800 follow rider

Matt Simmonds

CannondaleMen797 follow rider

Camille Servant

 - Men795 follow rider

Casey Brown

Trek Factory RacingWomen790 follow rider

Laura Battista

 - Women770 follow rider

Chris Panozzo

 - Men768 follow rider

Mary Mcconneloug

 - Women | Master 35+ 760 follow rider

Daniel Self

 - Men | Under 21755 follow rider

Keegan Wright

Unior Devinci Factory RacingMen749 follow rider

Baptiste Gaillot

Chamrousse URGE bp Enduro TeamMen735 follow rider

Bruno Zanchi

 - Men | Master 40+ 730 follow rider

Hugo Pigeon

 - Men725 follow rider

Rachel Pageau

Unior Devinci Factory RacingWomen720 follow rider

Alexandre Cure

Miranda Racing TeamMen715 follow rider

Melissa Newell

 - Women | Master 35+ 695 follow rider

Anneke Beerten

Alchemy Bicycles Factory RacingWomen690 follow rider

Fejola Stepanka Nestlerova

 - Women686 follow rider

Alexander Kangas

 - Men666 follow rider

Roberto Paludetto

CMC Cycling ExperienceMen | Under 21660 follow rider

Premek Tejchman

 - Men643 follow rider

Alexandra Marchal

 - Women640 follow rider

Tanja Naber

 - Women605 follow rider

Tomi Misser

 - Men | Master 40+ 600 follow rider

Rowena Fry

 - Women600 follow rider

Florian Golay

 - Men | Master 40+ 595 follow rider

Gabriel Torralba

Orbea Enduro TeamMen593 follow rider

Matteo Saccon

CMC Cycling ExperienceMen | Under 21591 follow rider

Seamus Powell

 - Men590 follow rider

Alex Lupato

 - Men587 follow rider

Robert Piekara

 - Men582 follow rider

Peter Ostroski

Rocky Mountain/Race Face Enduro TeamMen581 follow rider

Dillon Santos

Ibis Cycles Enduro Race TeamMen575 follow rider

Mateu Tur

 - Men | Under 21570 follow rider

Patrick Luthi

 - Men569 follow rider

Christina Chappetta

 - Women565 follow rider

Kasper Woolley

 - Men | Under 21565 follow rider

Milciades Jaque

 - Men565 follow rider

Leonie Picton

 - Women560 follow rider

Dan Greenwood

 - Men | Master 40+ 555 follow rider

Andrew Cavaye

 - Men550 follow rider

Matt Walker

Cube Action TeamMen540 follow rider

Max Leyen

 - Men530 follow rider

Jess Enlund

 - Women530 follow rider

Kelan Grant

Chain Reaction Cycles MavicMen529 follow rider

Mathew Stuttard

Hope Factory RacingMen527 follow rider

Martino Fruet

 - Men | Master 40+ 525 follow rider

Jared Graves

Specialized Racing TeamMen522 follow rider

Dan Bishop

 - Men | Master 40+ 520 follow rider

Botsy Phillips

 - Men | Master 40+ 520 follow rider

Theresia Schwenk

 - Women520 follow rider

Milan Mysik

 - Men511 follow rider

Laura Rossin

 - Women510 follow rider

Emily Parkes

 - Women510 follow rider

Miranda Miller

Specialized Racing TeamWomen510 follow rider

Cody Kelley

Alchemy Bicycles Factory RacingMen506 follow rider

Sofia Wiedenroth

 - Women505 follow rider

John Richardson

 - Men | Under 21500 follow rider

Abigale Lawton

 - Women | Under 21 500 follow rider

Morgane Jonnier

 - Women495 follow rider

Benjamin Forbes

 - Men491 follow rider

Wilfred Van de haterd

 - Men | Master 40+ 485 follow rider

Antonio Ovalle

 - Men483 follow rider

Daniela Michel

 - Women | Master 35+ 480 follow rider

Samuel Shaw

 - Men475 follow rider

Jeffrey Beeston

 - Men | Master 40+ 460 follow rider

Zephyr Sylvester

 - Women455 follow rider

Elliot Trabac

Scott SR Suntour Enduro TeamMen451 follow rider

Marcelo Gutierrez villegas

Giant Factory Off-Road TeamMen450 follow rider

Brendan Clarke

 - Men | Master 40+ 450 follow rider

Stefan Peter

 - Men442 follow rider

Adam Robbins

 - Men | Under 21440 follow rider

Killian Callaghan

 - Men435 follow rider

Alba Wunderlin

 - Women435 follow rider

Matthias Stonig

 - Men435 follow rider

Erwin Ronzon

CMC Cycling ExperienceMen430 follow rider

Scott Countryman

 - Men428 follow rider

Andre Bretas

 - Men428 follow rider

Fabien Volet

 - Men | Master 40+ 425 follow rider

Dominika Durcakova

 - Women420 follow rider

Amanda Propst

 - Women415 follow rider

Teal Stetson-lee

 - Women410 follow rider

Shane Kroeger

 - Men | Master 40+ 410 follow rider

Jimmy Smith

 - Men410 follow rider

Ludovic Oget

 - Men410 follow rider

Jubal Davis

Yeti / Fox Shox Factory TeamMen408 follow rider

Tom Wilson

 - Men | Under 21405 follow rider

Sam Blenkinsop

 - Men405 follow rider

Denny Lupato

 - Men403 follow rider

Max Mcculloch

 - Men | Under 21395 follow rider

Hilde Straedet

 - Women395 follow rider

Josh Bryceland

 - Men395 follow rider

Felipe Vial

 - Men395 follow rider

Evan Geankoplis

 - Men395 follow rider

Patricio Escobar

 - Men | Master 40+ 390 follow rider

Petr Maly

 - Men390 follow rider

Kevin Maderegger

 - Men385 follow rider

Martin Pestak

 - Men | Under 21380 follow rider

Yana Dobnig

 - Women | Under 21 375 follow rider

Leah Maunsell

 - Women | Under 21 375 follow rider

Andreas Ohrn

 - Men | Under 21375 follow rider

Alicia Leggett

 - Women375 follow rider

Andrea Drengubakova

 - Women370 follow rider

Jessica Bormolini

 - Women370 follow rider

Sam Dale

 - Men368 follow rider

Nico Prudencio

 - Men364 follow rider

Brittany Phelan

 - Women360 follow rider

Birgit Braumann

 - Women | Master 35+ 360 follow rider

Ronan Taylor

 - Men360 follow rider

James Hall

 - Men357 follow rider

Rachel Hore

 - Women355 follow rider

Lee Jackson

 - Men355 follow rider

Benjamin Mcilroy

 - Men | Under 21350 follow rider

Chris Johnston

 - Men350 follow rider

Clement Benoit

Chamrousse URGE bp Enduro TeamMen346 follow rider

Chloe Gallean

Team LapierreWomen345 follow rider

Nathalie Schneitter

 - Women345 follow rider

Yannick Pontal

 - Men341 follow rider

Joe Connell

 - Men336 follow rider

Lachlan Blair

 - Men330 follow rider

Evan Guthrie

 - Men325 follow rider

Jason Scheiding

 - Men | Master 40+ 325 follow rider

Liam Moynihan

 - Men320 follow rider

Erik Szayna

 - Men | Under 21320 follow rider

Levy Batista

 - Men319 follow rider

Gilles Franck

 - Men | Under 21315 follow rider

Tobia Poloni

 - Men313 follow rider

Cedric Ravanel

Commencal Vallnord Enduro Racing TeamMen312 follow rider

Matteo Raimondi

 - Men310 follow rider

Romain Paulhan

 - Men310 follow rider

Nicola Grotti

 - Men | Under 21310 follow rider

Todd Renwick

 - Men310 follow rider

Tobias Leonhardt

 - Men | Master 40+ 310 follow rider

Cri Maierhofer

Team Dorrong EnduroMen | Master 40+ 305 follow rider

Cameron Joye

 - Men | Under 21300 follow rider

Nigel Page

Chain Reaction Cycles MavicMen | Master 40+ 300 follow rider

Jennifer Mchugh

 - Women300 follow rider

Erwan Bibollet

 - Men | Under 21300 follow rider

Simone Pelissero

 - Men | Under 21299 follow rider

Max Beaupre

 - Men | Under 21295 follow rider

Michal Prokop

 - Men295 follow rider

Kenta Gallagher

Polygon URMen290 follow rider

Porsha Murdock

 - Women290 follow rider

Matt Guntert

 - Men290 follow rider

Kilian Bron

Intense Mavic CollectiveMen285 follow rider

Angie Hyndman

 - Women | Master 35+ 285 follow rider

Sharjah Jonsson

 - Men | Under 21285 follow rider

Adam Morse

 - Men284 follow rider

Carter Krasny

 - Men | Under 21280 follow rider

Jakub Riha

 - Men276 follow rider

Saben Rossi

 - Men275 follow rider

Max Sedlak

 - Men | Under 21275 follow rider

Clement Charles

 - Men275 follow rider

Lauren Bingham

 - Women | Under 21 275 follow rider

Cory Rimmer

 - Men275 follow rider

Nicki Moore

 - Women | Master 35+ 275 follow rider

Antonio Perez dacosta

 - Men | Master 40+ 275 follow rider

Veronika Bruchle

 - Women275 follow rider

lucy Schick

 - Women | Under 21 275 follow rider

Jonas Bahler

Norco Enduro Racing TeamMen272 follow rider

Alexandre Claverie

Trek Accous VTT Enduro TeamMen | Master 40+ 270 follow rider

Max Horner

 - Men270 follow rider

Jacob Tooke

 - Men | Under 21265 follow rider

Loui Harvey

 - Men265 follow rider

Joe Ward

 - Men | Master 40+ 265 follow rider

Myles Trainer

 - Men262 follow rider

Mathieu Ruffray

 - Men260 follow rider

Michelle Gane

 - Women | Master 35+ 260 follow rider

Lucas Moreira

 - Men | Master 40+ 260 follow rider

Robin Kuechler

 - Men | Under 21260 follow rider

Tommaso Francardo

 - Men259 follow rider

Paulo Valle

 - Men | Master 40+ 250 follow rider

Marcello Pesenti

 - Men248 follow rider

Sam Walsh

 - Men | Under 21245 follow rider

Phil Roberts

 - Men245 follow rider

Lynette Deacon

 - Women240 follow rider

Francescu-Maria Camoin

 - Men | Under 21240 follow rider

Jamie Edmondson

 - Men | Under 21240 follow rider

Emma Bateup

 - Women | Under 21 235 follow rider

Armando Pires

 - Men | Master 40+ 235 follow rider

Lia Westermann

 - Women | Under 21 230 follow rider

Felipe Agurto

 - Men | Under 21230 follow rider

Annelie Marquardt

 - Women230 follow rider

Kurt Exenberger

 - Men | Master 40+ 230 follow rider

Quinn Reece

 - Men | Under 21230 follow rider

Carson Lange

 - Men230 follow rider