LIVE TIMING & RACE FEED

Puro Pirineo Enduro Race (ESP), Europe Enduro Qualifier

26th June 2021

Castejon de Sos (Huesca), Spain

Race Results for Puro Pirineo Enduro Race (ESP)

PositionRiderNatClassTime
1 Anaue Rodrigues Dos Santos MEN 00:18:21.18
2 Marco Veiga Amado MEN 00:18:33.50
3 Mario Palacio Fustero MEN 00:18:33.96
4 Mauro Gonzalez Fontan MEN 00:19:00.04
5 Xavier Domenech Amades MEN 00:19:01.84
6 Oriol Prat Torruella MEN 00:19:03.55
7 Alex Iscla Grandvallet MEN 00:19:05.39
8 Santos Lemos Ramirez MEN 00:19:22.51
9 Agustin Papaleo MEN 00:19:53.67
10 Jon Munitxa Arrinda MEN 00:20:02.31
11 Iker Senar Domingo MEN 00:20:07.45
12 Marc Labaila Espanol MEN 00:20:08.74
13 Gonzalo Ferrer Sobrecases MEN 00:20:10.72
14 Alvaro Martinez Haro MEN 00:20:24.93
15 Jon Otamendi Galardi MEN 00:20:30.18
16 Ruben Beneyto Botella MEN 00:20:39.02
17 Luis Sanchez Navarro MEN 00:20:43.00
18 Daniel Soriano Garcia MEN 00:20:44.62
19 Aitor Navarro Bielsa MEN 00:20:50.57
20 Lucas Oliva Lafarga MEN 00:20:58.19
21 Brais Boullosa Seoane MEN 00:21:15.02
22 Vicente Juan Roig Calzacorta MEN 00:21:18.87
23 Roberto Martinez Marin MEN 00:21:23.75
24 Saul Bitrian Lopez MEN 00:21:24.22
25 Raul Ortiz Cambres MEN 00:21:30.75
26 Mikel Echeverria Errazquin MEN 00:21:32.49
27 Jose Alejandro Perales Figueroa MEN 00:21:34.76
28 Gerardo Lopez Martinez MEN 00:21:46.37
29 Ander Uriarte Iturbe MEN 00:21:54.70
30 Mario Villanueva Alonso MEN 00:21:55.80
31 Iulen Martinez Obineta MEN 00:22:02.47
32 Juan Antonio Zaplana Esclapez MEN 00:22:10.35
33 Harriet Umerez Olabarria MEN 00:22:13.09
34 Roberto Cifres Ruiz MEN 00:22:29.63
35 Jesus Porta Guillen MEN 00:22:41.12
36 Igor Olaneta Zabaleta MEN 00:22:49.03
37 Alejandro Lao Del Pino MEN 00:22:53.33
38 Ibon Aristimuno Martin MEN 00:23:09.33
39 Joel Albarran Campos MEN 00:23:26.75
40 Garikoitz Amador Mendizabal MEN 00:23:32.09
41 Guillermo Fernandez Llamo MEN 00:23:52.42
42 Miguel Angel Perez Lasheras MEN 00:23:55.45
43 Xabier Agirre Rebanal MEN 00:24:05.50
44 Diego Cortes Gonzalez MEN 00:24:06.55
45 Daniel Sotos Garcia MEN 00:24:10.76
46 Aitor Gomez Azkarate MEN 00:24:12.52
47 Diego Hernando Osorio Zapata MEN 00:24:18.60
48 Jose Vicente Llorens Ferrer MEN 00:24:20.30
49 Julen Urreta Iturbe MEN 00:24:30.21
50 Erik Esnaola Arakistain MEN 00:24:32.50
51 David Sanchez Calbo MEN 00:24:48.47
52 Ignacio Oliver Sanchez MEN 00:24:56.50
53 Jon Pardo Pardos MEN 00:25:03.43
54 Eduardo Roy Marco MEN 00:25:09.53
55 Inaki Fernandez Sancho MEN 00:25:11.34
56 Brayan Steven Arias Guevara MEN 00:25:11.68
57 Javier Acevedo Sanroman MEN 00:25:23.22
58 Fernando Andreu Gracia MEN 00:25:55.93
59 Inigo Cerio Vispo MEN 00:26:13.45
60 Inaki Zubizarreta Zubiaurre MEN 00:26:32.11
61 Eloy Gomez Oviedo MEN 00:26:36.32
62 Xabier Berasategui San Martin MEN 00:27:01.72
63 Jose Albert Sanchez MEN 00:27:23.13
64 Raul Pereira Maroto MEN 00:28:10.07
65 Ion Asier Linazisoro Madinabeitia MEN 00:28:27.60
66 Sergio Galan Hernandez MEN 00:28:36.81
67 Ruben Sancho Saurina MEN 00:29:03.65
68 Mario Hernandez Munoz MEN 00:29:14.13
69 Jaime Garcia Diez MEN 00:30:41.22
70 Marcos Rueda Sanchez MEN 00:33:15.71
71 Carlos Benedi Marin MEN 00:33:16.98
72 Jesus Blasco Aragon MEN 00:33:23.55
73 Etor Garate Elkoro MEN 00:36:27.78
74 Urki Etxeberria Ruiz De Larrinaga MEN 00:37:40.07
75 Mikel Iriarte MEN 00:45:08.31
DNF Jose Enrique Roman Vazquez MEN DNF
DNF Juan Castrillo Villla MEN DNF
DNF Peio Otano Basterra MEN DNF
DNF Carlos Mengual Suarez MEN DNF
DNF Daniel Diaz Diaz MEN DNF
DNF Yeray Jimenez Garcia MEN DNF
DNF Victor More Coloma MEN DNF
DNF Jonatan Hunzinger MEN DNF