Maxxis ESC Enduro Series at Arrowhead, NH (USA), North America Enduro Qualifier

22nd August 2021

Claremont, NH, United States

Race Results for Maxxis ESC Enduro Series at Arrowhead, NH (USA)

PositionRiderNatClassTime
1 Max Beaupre MEN 00:11:33.00
2 Adam Morse MEN 00:11:36.24
3 Alex Mcandrew MEN 00:11:37.10
4 Saben Rossi MEN 00:11:39.95
5 Steve Estabrook MEN 00:11:43.27
6 Matt Sebas MEN 00:12:03.66
7 Isaac Allaire MEN 00:12:04.66
8 Sammy Hedlund MEN 00:12:12.00
9 Sam Skidmore MEN 00:12:14.04
10 David Kahn MEN 00:12:15.85
11 Dylan Conte MEN 00:12:16.24
12 Corey Bellinger MEN 00:12:23.41
13 Justin Lagassey MEN 00:12:29.86
14 Michael Stuck MEN 00:12:34.81
15 Dakota Alix MEN 00:12:35.67
16 Ethan Flanigan MEN 00:12:37.55
17 Josh Poirier MEN 00:12:40.65
18 Paul Dotsenko MEN 00:12:41.11
19 Charles Dayton MEN 00:12:42.66
20 Andrew Sampsell MEN 00:12:48.66
21 Marty Christofferson MEN 00:12:49.26
22 Sam Sillay MEN 00:12:52.96
23 AJ Pratt MEN 00:12:57.52
24 Nate Latourette MEN 00:13:01.05
25 Connor Gray MEN 00:13:01.19
26 Sam Poirier MEN 00:13:02.90
27 Nick Herrman MEN 00:13:09.09
28 Adam Hursh MEN 00:13:09.95
29 Drew Palmer-leger MEN 00:13:21.45
30 Kory Buck MEN 00:13:23.31
31 Mark Stewart MEN 00:13:24.76
32 Wesley Becker MEN 00:13:31.85
33 Tucker Nugent MEN 00:13:35.51
34 Bradley Patnaude MEN 00:13:41.31
35 Luen Proft MEN 00:13:41.74
36 Soren Frantz MEN 00:13:41.97
37 Alex Borsuk MEN 00:13:45.56
38 Matthew Giardina MEN 00:13:46.52
39 Scott Johannen MEN 00:13:47.25
40 John Foody MEN 00:13:49.74
41 Banner Cole MEN 00:13:50.31
42 Ryan Coleman MEN 00:13:51.92
43 Tyler Domenichello MEN 00:13:52.20
44 Dylan Russell MEN 00:13:54.06
45 Louis Falcone MEN 00:13:57.04
46 Eli Zamore MEN 00:14:16.45
47 Ross Mcdonald MEN 00:14:26.74
48 Mark Nebraska MEN 00:14:28.84
49 Richard Earley MEN 00:14:45.36
50 Cam Mackey MEN 00:14:50.09
51 Keaton Witz MEN 00:14:51.96
52 Connor Boudreau MEN 00:14:54.36
53 Brent Williams MEN 00:14:57.02
54 Kevin Wheat MEN 00:14:57.51
55 Ian Rugaber MEN 00:14:58.84
56 Robert Jaarsma MEN 00:15:00.24
57 Eric Richard MEN 00:15:03.75
58 Garrett Joyal MEN 00:15:11.70
59 Dustin Cressman MEN 00:15:12.96
60 Chris Pokorney MEN 00:15:16.49
61 Tom Harthan MEN 00:15:20.25
62 Justin Yung MEN 00:15:25.65
63 Ryan Martin MEN 00:15:25.76
64 Tom Henry MEN 00:15:27.96
65 Robin Traina MEN 00:15:30.00
66 Ian Wilson MEN 00:15:39.02
67 Richard Waterman MEN 00:15:40.65
68 Nathan Braun MEN 00:15:43.15
69 Chris Oberther MEN 00:15:54.45
70 Justin Dyer MEN 00:16:06.79
71 Alex Rubin-rattet MEN 00:16:29.19
72 Nathan Benham MEN 00:16:32.20
73 Tyler Smith MEN 00:16:37.86
74 Dan Hopmans MEN 00:16:48.27
75 Tyler Krupa MEN 00:17:03.01
76 Paul Kintz MEN 00:17:06.75
77 Zachary Anderson MEN 00:17:46.66
78 David Saltmarsh MEN 00:17:57.05
79 Tucker Newell MEN 00:18:09.35
80 Fabian Giraldo Lopez MEN 00:18:26.75
81 Steven Anderson MEN 00:18:57.95
82 Owen Rice MEN 00:19:06.40
83 Luis Marin MEN 00:19:11.26
84 Steve Cherry MEN 00:20:21.20
85 George Mcclure MEN 00:20:34.10
86 Eric Maryea MEN 00:20:48.42
87 Gregory Gruener MEN 00:23:17.51
88 Connor Miholovich MEN 00:24:30.63
89 Matthew Brown MEN 00:25:05.06
DNF Gregory Penzias MEN DNF
DNF Andy Mcquade MEN DNF