LoboEnduro2021 (MEX), North America Enduro Qualifier

6th November 2021

Mexico City, Mexico

Race Results for LoboEnduro2021 (MEX)

PositionRiderNatClassTime
1 Ricardo Peredo MEN 00:21:45.28
2 Tomas Gutierrez MEN 00:22:10.42
3 Simon Ocana MEN 00:22:21.16
4 Robert John Nichols MEN 00:23:11.36
5 Paco Leal MEN 00:23:14.43
6 Marco Antonio Guadarrama MEN 00:23:22.19
7 Walter Gobat MEN 00:23:36.95
8 Jesus Salinas MEN 00:23:42.32
9 Alejandro Ibarra MEN 00:23:43.20
10 Jerry Ojeda MEN 00:24:53.90
11 Victor Rios MEN 00:24:54.09
12 Andres Segundo MEN 00:25:09.86
13 Mario Mendoza MEN 00:25:12.47
14 Julio Cesar Caballero MEN 00:25:18.77
15 Ramiro Fernandez MEN 00:25:21.28
16 Ruben Mayer MEN 00:25:26.75
17 Jose Pablo Bohorquez MEN 00:26:15.30
18 Aldo Marino MEN 00:26:20.26
19 Sebastian Ochoa MEN 00:26:26.83
20 Diego Amezcua MEN 00:26:27.42
21 Daniel Escobar MEN 00:26:34.37
22 Daniel Sanche MEN 00:27:03.69
23 Daniel Zonana MEN 00:27:03.98
24 Diego Garibay MEN 00:27:24.45
25 Antonio Ruiz MEN 00:27:48.16
26 Jose Ignacio Moreno MEN 00:28:02.93
27 Hector Eduardo Ramirez MEN 00:28:27.04
28 Javier Mollo MEN 00:28:35.79
29 Eric Omar Asomoza MEN 00:28:41.65
30 Eduardo Uriel Perez MEN 00:28:42.19
31 German Medina MEN 00:29:01.27
32 Guillermo Del Castillo MEN 00:29:05.70
33 Luis Rodriguez Vizcarra MEN 00:29:09.90
34 Eduardo Torres MEN 00:29:35.48
35 Alberto Delgado MEN 00:29:41.57
36 Ricardo Brockmann MEN 00:30:30.07
37 Fernando Ojeda MEN 00:30:38.98
38 Francisco Marmolejo MEN 00:30:49.76
39 Isaac Perez MEN 00:30:54.59
40 Alan Yoselevitz MEN 00:31:23.50
41 Rodrigo Damazo MEN 00:31:47.06
42 Carlos Gonzalez MEN 00:31:52.38
43 Rodrigo Tello MEN 00:32:11.69
44 Diego Rojas MEN 00:32:46.81
45 Bernardo Rivero MEN 00:33:13.48
46 Santiago Formoso MEN 00:33:19.58
47 Carlo Figueroa MEN 00:33:52.96
48 Armando Garcia MEN 00:34:23.14
49 Rodolfo Chacon MEN 00:34:44.02
50 Ishar Franzoni MEN 00:34:52.45
51 Oswaldo Avalos MEN 00:35:32.26
52 Jose Ramon Tallabs MEN 00:35:41.72
53 Pedro Isla MEN 00:35:45.94
54 Gustavo Alberto Flores MEN 00:36:12.95
55 Jose Luis Lugo MEN 00:37:28.77
56 Cesar Arroyo MEN 00:38:00.35
57 Juan Manuel Salce MEN 00:38:24.76
58 Galvez De Yturbe MEN 00:38:31.00
59 Fernando Pedraza MEN 00:39:00.81
60 Jaime Hernandez MEN 00:39:11.23
61 Daniel Romo MEN 00:39:23.53
62 Adrian Murguia MEN 00:39:52.56
63 Rene Daniel Galicia MEN 00:41:11.96
64 Manuel Alejandro Perez MEN 00:42:19.44
65 Jorge Corons MEN 00:42:56.47
66 Santiago Vera MEN 00:45:43.17
67 Federico Ortiz MEN 00:47:37.06
68 Miguel Alfredo Pina MEN 00:50:15.55
69 Jorge Romo MEN 00:54:02.16
70 Julio Ruesga MEN 00:57:05.82
DNF Jorge Isaac De La Rosa MEN DNF
DNF Marcelo Hernandez MEN DNF
DNF Erick Tovar MEN DNF
DNF Juan Bosco MEN DNF
DNF Eder Garcia MEN DNF
DNF Gilberto Mata MEN DNF
DNF Andres De La Piedra MEN DNF
DNF Daniel Gomez MEN DNF
DNF Eduardo Porras MEN DNF