Enduro Series - MTB enduro french cup Peugeot Cycles #3 Thollon les Memises, Europe Enduro Qualifier

21st August 2021

Thollon les Memises, France

Race Results for Enduro Series - MTB enduro french cup Peugeot Cycles #3 Thollon les Memises

PositionRiderNatClassTime
1 Alex Rudeau MEN 00:36:25.27
2 Kevin Miquel MEN 00:36:45.49
3 Romain Paulhan MEN 00:36:58.65
4 Louis Jeandel MEN 00:37:10.52
5 Hugo Pigeon MEN 00:37:19.68
6 Theo Galy MEN 00:37:38.52
7 Ludovic Oget MEN 00:37:45.75
8 Adrien Dailly MEN 00:38:05.18
9 Camille Servant MEN 00:38:07.90
10 Clement Charles MEN 00:38:09.37
11 Clement Benoit MEN 00:38:29.65
12 Baptiste Gaillot MEN 00:38:42.38
13 Lucas Monetti MEN 00:38:45.95
14 Arnaud Garanger MEN 00:38:50.92
15 Florian Roch MEN 00:38:56.57
16 Glenn Macarthur MEN 00:39:02.01
17 Maxime Ciriego MEN 00:39:07.38
18 Thomas Lapeyrie MEN 00:39:07.83
19 Axel Fresquet MEN 00:39:23.15
20 Victor Meyer MEN 00:39:33.14
21 Romain Croz MEN 00:39:49.85
22 Pierre Real MEN 00:40:00.40
23 Alexandre Robert MEN 00:40:04.48
24 Thibault Soutade MEN 00:40:10.13
25 Michel Beaudenom MEN 00:40:22.11
26 Robin Dolgos MEN 00:40:23.88
27 Remy Gena MEN 00:40:24.47
28 Theo Daumas MEN 00:40:27.48
29 Hugo Ribiere MEN 00:40:29.64
30 Antonio Dieu MEN 00:40:30.70
31 Stephan Oriol MEN 00:40:31.06
32 Cyril Briquez MEN 00:40:58.39
33 Alexis Benoit MEN 00:41:05.07
34 Matthieu Belval MEN 00:41:07.49
35 Loris Blengini MEN 00:41:14.10
36 Samuel Lucas MEN 00:41:14.24
37 Nans Blachere MEN 00:41:17.03
38 Cesar Chauvet MEN 00:41:27.09
39 Matthieu Seguy MEN 00:41:34.98
40 Alexis Leyris MEN 00:41:45.54
41 James Le Brocq MEN 00:41:47.76
42 Benjamin Tisserant MEN 00:41:53.69
43 Edgar Dussoliet MEN 00:41:55.24
44 Jordy Lombard MEN 00:41:57.85
45 Dylan Quintard MEN 00:42:04.11
46 Leo Gruber MEN 00:42:09.94
47 Thomas Decugis MEN 00:42:10.04
48 Yoel Lesne MEN 00:42:12.18
49 Damien Sanfratello MEN 00:42:15.30
50 Antoine Macagno MEN 00:42:16.59
51 Jeremy Boiteux MEN 00:42:17.81
52 Teo Gaultier MEN 00:42:22.90
53 Lancelot Brechignac-denis MEN 00:42:24.96
54 Tristan Courmes MEN 00:42:34.45
55 Florentin Bochard MEN 00:42:40.86
56 Alex Dehan MEN 00:42:52.96
57 Pierre Zuneve MEN 00:43:12.47
58 Dorian Lombard MEN 00:43:44.86
59 Pierrick Charles MEN 00:43:46.15
60 Vincent Pierrot MEN 00:44:00.99
61 Baptiste Garrelly MEN 00:44:05.67
62 Nicolas Rigaud MEN 00:44:29.58
63 Luc Breban MEN 00:44:40.24
64 Alexis Baret MEN 00:45:05.03
65 Stanislas Silvestre De Ferron MEN 00:45:19.74
66 Ewan Rakotoanosy MEN 00:45:22.46
67 Maxime Caviglia MEN 00:45:40.45
68 Robin Diaz MEN 00:46:03.96
69 Remy Cachat MEN 00:46:17.70
70 Julien Mairot MEN 00:47:05.95
71 Antoine Gay MEN 00:47:12.70
72 Yoann Viault MEN 00:47:15.22
73 Florian Rochas MEN 00:47:24.03
74 Christian Gomez MEN 00:47:29.98
75 Guillaume Cha MEN 00:47:58.94
76 Florent Le Bastard MEN 00:48:10.62
77 Alan Joncour MEN 00:49:41.37
78 Edward Le Brocq MEN 00:49:47.09
79 Thomas Aymes MEN 00:50:02.98
80 Nicolas Secchi MEN 00:50:18.95
81 Arnaud Vauchier MEN 00:51:17.68
82 Jeremy Fesquet MEN 00:52:11.67
83 Clement Constantinoff MEN 00:52:30.04
84 Lois Bock MEN 00:52:43.85
85 Morgan Domet MEN 00:53:07.31
86 Quentin Frouin MEN 00:53:48.52
87 Loic Desportes MEN 00:53:58.45
88 Jonathan Cazau MEN 00:57:35.31
89 Pedro Castela MEN 00:59:42.24
DNF Gauvain Bourgeteau MEN DNF
DNF Jordan Philippe MEN DNF
DNF Alexis Robert MEN DNF
DNF Jauris Linares MEN DNF
DNF Julien Pradelles MEN DNF
DNF Joseph Nation MEN DNF
DNF Julien Pueyo MEN DNF
DNF Benjamin Fesquet MEN DNF
DNF Lois Saibi MEN DNF