LIVE TIMING & RACE FEED

Enduro Series - MTB enduro french cup Peugeot cycles #2 Risoul (FRA), Europe Enduro Qualifier

3rd July 2021

Risoul, France

Race Results for Enduro Series - MTB enduro french cup Peugeot cycles #2 Risoul (FRA)

PositionRiderNatClassTime
1 Florian Nicolai MEN 00:42:05.44
2 Glenn Macarthur MEN 00:42:19.96
3 Maxime Ciriego MEN 00:42:29.81
4 Clement Benoit MEN 00:43:02.95
5 Ludovic Oget MEN 00:43:07.49
6 Lucas Monetti MEN 00:43:16.64
7 Florian Roch MEN 00:43:32.70
8 Axel Fresquet MEN 00:43:48.53
9 Nico Quere MEN 00:43:57.24
10 Remy Gena MEN 00:44:09.15
11 Hugo Ribiere MEN 00:44:11.14
12 Romain Croz MEN 00:44:32.37
13 Victor Meyer MEN 00:44:34.78
14 Thomas Decugis MEN 00:44:43.63
15 Robin Dolgos MEN 00:44:44.07
16 Quentin Lepine MEN 00:44:45.33
17 Matthieu Belval MEN 00:45:03.50
18 Gwenael Morra MEN 00:45:10.69
19 Alexis Benoit MEN 00:45:19.24
20 Cyril Briquez MEN 00:45:26.73
21 Alexis Leyris MEN 00:45:29.36
22 Simon Braud MEN 00:45:37.63
23 Lois Saibi MEN 00:45:40.07
24 Tristan Courmes MEN 00:45:41.19
25 Lancelot Brechignac-denis MEN 00:46:07.38
26 Pierre Real MEN 00:46:07.83
27 Arthur Esslinger MEN 00:46:23.17
28 Matthieu Seguy MEN 00:46:27.85
29 Stephan Oriol MEN 00:46:29.42
30 Jason Rossi MEN 00:46:58.32
31 Edgar Dussoliet MEN 00:47:15.74
32 Alex Dehan MEN 00:47:17.94
33 Nicolas Rigaud MEN 00:47:32.11
34 Maxime Goutefangheat MEN 00:47:35.73
35 Baptiste Garrelly MEN 00:47:40.49
36 Corentin Roudil MEN 00:47:49.75
37 Jauris Linares MEN 00:47:50.98
38 Loris Blengini MEN 00:47:59.71
39 Dorian Lombard MEN 00:47:59.80
40 Nicolas Van Roy MEN 00:48:04.25
41 Arthur Magnan MEN 00:48:04.79
42 Gabriel Broustal MEN 00:48:16.66
43 Luc Breban MEN 00:48:21.25
44 Stanislas Silvestre De Ferron MEN 00:48:38.63
45 Alexis Baret MEN 00:48:49.52
46 Pierre Michelet MEN 00:48:52.33
47 Benjamin Chatelet MEN 00:48:55.30
48 Dylan Quintard MEN 00:49:03.88
49 Jordy Lombard MEN 00:49:06.54
50 Florentin Bochard MEN 00:49:12.11
51 Romain Grenier MEN 00:49:45.48
52 Julien Alazard MEN 00:49:53.02
53 Ulysse Rota-bulo MEN 00:50:06.90
54 Julien Mairot MEN 00:50:08.56
55 Victor Vergnaud MEN 00:50:13.82
56 Felix Bur MEN 00:50:16.00
57 Simon Ferrand MEN 00:50:26.20
58 Robin Diaz MEN 00:51:07.65
59 Camille Casa MEN 00:51:14.97
60 Antoine Gay MEN 00:51:25.16
61 Florent Le Bastard MEN 00:51:44.27
62 Ewan Rakotoanosy MEN 00:51:47.32
63 Pierrick Charles MEN 00:51:48.08
64 Florian Rochas MEN 00:51:48.33
65 Samuel Lucas MEN 00:52:35.23
66 Romain Papazian MEN 00:53:40.94
67 Erwann Morra MEN 00:53:41.46
68 Sacha Degeaive MEN 00:53:43.79
69 Romuald Laplanche MEN 00:53:50.70
70 Mathys Lefevre MEN 00:54:11.04
71 Remy Cachat MEN 00:54:29.17
72 Clement Constantinoff MEN 00:54:51.10
73 Quentin Frouin MEN 00:55:45.26
74 Quentin Daniel MEN 00:55:53.54
75 Frederic Mustiere MEN 00:56:14.76
76 Loïc Desportes MEN 00:56:33.62
77 Morgan Domet MEN 00:56:44.92
78 Alex Bordon MEN 00:57:25.26
79 Arnaud Vauchier MEN 01:00:02.20
80 Fabien Casa MEN 01:00:22.52
81 Jonathan Cazau MEN 01:01:37.25
82 Cyprien Thollon MEN 01:05:09.31
83 Hugo Tempier MEN 01:05:28.68
DNF Hugo Bernard MEN DNF
DNF Leo Gruber MEN DNF
DNF Valentin Rambert MEN DNF
DNF Alan Joncour MEN DNF
DNF Louis Lambert MEN DNF