LIVE TIMING & RACE FEED

Enduro Race Klinovec (CZE), Europe Enduro Qualifier

12th June 2021

Klinovec, Trail Park Klinovec, Czech Republic

Race Results for Enduro Race Klinovec (CZE)

PositionRiderNatClassTime
1 Milan Mysik MEN 00:17:52.10
2 Premek Tejchman MEN 00:18:02.50
3 Jakub Riha MEN 00:18:22.70
4 Peter Mihalkovits MEN 00:18:46.60
5 Mikulas Nevrkla MEN 00:18:56.30
6 Kevin Lindner MEN 00:19:07.90
7 Daniel Renz MEN 00:19:19.80
8 Robin Janser MEN 00:19:25.00
9 Peter Krajcoviech MEN 00:19:26.70
10 Jiri Patak MEN 00:19:32.40
11 Boris Balek MEN 00:19:38.90
12 Erik Reimann MEN 00:19:45.60
13 Petr Maly MEN 00:19:45.80
14 Petr Moravek MEN 00:19:53.20
15 Petr Letak MEN 00:20:06.80
16 Falk Baron MEN 00:20:24.50
17 David Zadak MEN 00:20:26.80
18 Joel Hassfeld MEN 00:20:36.30
19 Dominik Puffer MEN 00:20:38.40
20 Milan Korytak MEN 00:20:42.10
21 Michal Ledecky MEN 00:20:43.40
22 Martin Mosko MEN 00:20:43.40
23 Matej Granat MEN 00:20:44.70
24 Jan Christ MEN 00:20:46.50
25 Jakub Dvorak MEN 00:20:58.60
26 Jan Hanzlik MEN 00:21:04.20
27 Hannes Herrmann MEN 00:21:05.40
28 Sebastian Hluze MEN 00:21:15.70
29 Linus Ott MEN 00:21:18.60
30 Jakub Pavlas MEN 00:21:27.40
31 Josef Kunasek MEN 00:21:27.80
32 Stefan Sykora MEN 00:21:31.90
33 Dominik Juergen-schellert MEN 00:21:32.90
34 Paul Heimel MEN 00:21:33.90
35 Robert Strom MEN 00:21:36.40
36 Tim Knorr MEN 00:21:40.90
37 Joel Jackisch MEN 00:21:51.40
38 Fabian Galonska MEN 00:21:53.20
39 Florian Donner MEN 00:22:00.40
40 Stanislav Lacina MEN 00:22:02.00
41 Martin Kout MEN 00:22:03.10
42 Vit Laudat MEN 00:22:21.30
43 Tomas Urban MEN 00:22:25.30
44 Jakub Cablik MEN 00:22:31.40
45 Vaclav Weber MEN 00:22:33.20
46 Fabian Reisener MEN 00:22:40.50
47 Leander Hovestadt MEN 00:22:41.00
48 Tomas Koudelka MEN 00:22:42.50
49 Nick Dinkel MEN 00:22:44.10
50 Jakub Strach MEN 00:22:46.70
51 Martin Balous MEN 00:22:50.10
52 Ladislav Miko MEN 00:22:53.50
53 Petr Nirnberg MEN 00:22:55.80
54 Ondrej Korel MEN 00:22:59.00
55 Martin Michalcak MEN 00:23:00.10
56 Bastian Richter MEN 00:23:07.10
57 Milan Jaros MEN 00:23:08.30
58 Robert Dalitz MEN 00:23:09.50
59 Stepan Cerveny MEN 00:23:09.60
60 Igor Sladkovsky MEN 00:23:09.70
61 Markus Watollik MEN 00:23:16.60
62 Kevin Waechtler MEN 00:23:26.70
63 Antonin Mika MEN 00:23:32.20
64 Ales Vilanek MEN 00:23:36.30
65 Daniel Ikonomidis MEN 00:23:37.40
66 Richard Pitonak MEN 00:23:40.90
67 Miroslav Bures MEN 00:23:44.50
68 Zdenek Oupic MEN 00:23:46.20
69 Mario Hauer MEN 00:23:49.80
70 Johannes Rauterberg MEN 00:23:58.60
71 Petr Dvoracek MEN 00:24:14.10
72 Tomasz Malinowski MEN 00:24:15.10
73 Jan Vykoupil MEN 00:24:28.60
74 Pavel Brychta MEN 00:24:29.10
75 Jakub Muzik MEN 00:24:37.40
76 Jan Katolicky MEN 00:24:43.60
77 Martin Paulig MEN 00:24:48.60
78 David Capouch MEN 00:24:52.10
79 Filip Puta MEN 00:25:04.90
80 Jens Reinecker MEN 00:25:13.10
81 Matej Matousek MEN 00:25:16.40
82 Richard Einenkel MEN 00:25:27.80
83 Christian Walter MEN 00:25:44.20
84 Martin Kominek MEN 00:26:07.10
85 Jan Filip MEN 00:26:28.60
86 Jakub Kubita MEN 00:26:42.70
87 Jindrich Schuster MEN 00:27:22.40
88 Ondrej Stefan MEN 00:27:28.70
89 Martin Konrady MEN 00:27:41.60
90 Marek Jadczak MEN 00:28:24.70
91 Ondrej Linhart MEN 00:32:16.00
92 Stepan Zabloudil MEN 00:33:06.20
93 Ondrej Sindelar MEN 00:34:16.90
94 Oliver Ehrensberger MEN 00:35:22.10
DNS Philipp Gerlach MEN DNF
DNS David Svoboda MEN DNF
DNS David Vondrak MEN DNF
DNS Rochus Niemierko MEN DNF
DNS Florian Ziegler MEN DNF
DNS Marcin Tarkowski MEN DNF
DNS Dennis Schroetter MEN DNF
DNS Raphael Wagner MEN DNF
DNS Sven Ignatzy MEN DNF
DNF Filip Morawski MEN DNF
DNS Jan Svub MEN DNF
DNS Jiri Becka MEN DNF
DNS Wandel Stefan MEN DNF
DNS Max Pfeil MEN DNF
DNS James Shirley MEN DNF
DNS Alistair Fothergill MEN DNF
DNS Luis Brethauer MEN DNF
DNS Jakub Radil MEN DNF
DNS Jiri Gloc MEN DNF
DNS Vojtech Moudry MEN DNF
DNS Max Muenker MEN DNF
DNS Maciej Piekarski MEN DNF
DNF Lukasz Lusiek Szymczuk MEN DNF
DNS Nicolas Van Roy MEN DNF