WA Gravity Enduro Linga Longa (Australia), Australasia Enduro Qualifier

29th November 2020

Linga Longa Balingup, Australia

Race Results for WA Gravity Enduro Linga Longa (Australia)

PositionRiderNatClassTime
1 Sam Hill MEN 00:17:16.00
2 Jordan Prochyra MEN 00:18:11.40
3 Mitch Delfs MEN 00:18:20.40
4 Miikael Kinnunen MEN 00:18:48.00
5 Blake Pearce MEN 00:18:57.40
6 Harry Pearce MEN 00:18:58.20
7 Ryan Litterick MEN 00:18:59.60
8 Jimmy Pritchard MEN 00:19:03.10
9 Jonathan Kurthy MEN 00:19:18.80
10 Kose Michielsen MEN 00:19:27.20
11 Jake Mcdonald MEN 00:19:38.00
12 Tom Hamley MEN 00:19:40.30
13 Darcy Cleveland MEN 00:19:47.60
14 Wayne Rogers MEN 00:19:50.40
15 Aaron Gordon MEN 00:19:53.70
16 Adam Whitelaw MEN 00:19:58.70
17 Brendon Cusack MEN 00:20:01.80
18 Adam Peydo MEN 00:20:06.70
19 Ryley Guy MEN 00:20:15.00
20 Joe Tolczyk MEN 00:20:16.40
21 Rex Dubois MEN 00:20:16.60
22 Francis Staude MEN 00:20:19.90
23 Daniel Braid MEN 00:20:20.80
24 West Matteeussen MEN 00:20:24.10
25 Andrew Laird MEN 00:20:27.10
26 Dylan Young MEN 00:20:28.70
27 Patrick Trewenack MEN 00:20:30.90
28 Matt Garrett MEN 00:20:32.50
29 Kaiden Godden MEN 00:20:42.30
30 William Eden MEN 00:20:43.30
31 Dylan Fawcett MEN 00:20:44.40
32 Darren Harms MEN 00:20:46.00
33 Paul Klynnyk MEN 00:20:47.70
34 Toby Webb MEN 00:20:51.40
35 Jai Barker MEN 00:21:01.50
36 Matthew Capelli MEN 00:21:09.20
37 Levi Rosolin MEN 00:21:11.60
38 Phil Straker MEN 00:21:12.60
39 David Alexander MEN 00:21:13.20
40 Troy Ewens MEN 00:21:15.30
41 Stephen Meyer MEN 00:21:18.40
42 Christopher Sawdon MEN 00:21:23.80
43 Aaron Boase MEN 00:21:36.50
44 Jamie Wood MEN 00:21:37.40
45 Lukas Fabian MEN 00:21:41.80
46 Eric Rees MEN 00:21:43.90
47 Tom Beange MEN 00:21:48.60
48 Matthew Blake MEN 00:21:55.20
49 Trent Alers MEN 00:21:55.30
50 Erhard Pajewski MEN 00:21:55.80
51 Jeff Mcgrath MEN 00:22:01.50
52 Hayden Harrison MEN 00:22:03.90
53 Ben Leonard MEN 00:22:09.60
54 Kaihlib Tipene MEN 00:22:10.00
55 Jon Nannen MEN 00:22:10.00
56 Dylan Fernihough MEN 00:22:12.10
57 Jamie Farac MEN 00:22:12.60
58 Brad Drummond MEN 00:22:20.30
59 Ian Tantono MEN 00:22:24.20
60 Steven Fenwick MEN 00:22:25.00
61 Toby Muller MEN 00:22:27.80
62 Mitchell Burtenshaw MEN 00:22:30.50
63 Peter Every MEN 00:22:46.80
64 Trevor Dempsey MEN 00:22:48.30
65 Aidan Davies MEN 00:22:51.30
66 Kitt Nakhonwong MEN 00:22:55.00
67 Jarrad Hill MEN 00:22:57.60
68 Ben Dancey MEN 00:22:59.90
69 Josh Lamp MEN 00:23:00.10
70 Wayne De Villiers MEN 00:23:01.40
71 Liam Watts MEN 00:23:03.50
72 Samuel Round MEN 00:23:05.20
73 Nicholas Martin MEN 00:23:07.00
74 Mike Willacy MEN 00:23:10.40
75 Ben Claus MEN 00:23:11.10
76 Blair Outram MEN 00:23:16.00
77 Jonathan Hoy MEN 00:23:30.20
78 Jamie Haslam MEN 00:23:32.50
79 Nathan Lamb MEN 00:23:34.30
80 Daniel Millband MEN 00:23:34.80
81 Charles De Silva MEN 00:23:37.50
82 Nathan Walsh MEN 00:23:44.30
83 Damien Drummond MEN 00:23:49.60
84 Adam Barnett MEN 00:23:58.50
85 Russell Neal MEN 00:24:10.90
86 Callum Finch MEN 00:24:47.10
87 Ryan Lamberti MEN 00:24:49.60
88 Dave Baker MEN 00:24:52.80
89 Julian Chauveau MEN 00:24:55.00
90 Brad Swansen MEN 00:24:59.00
91 Matt Wilson MEN 00:25:50.80
92 Owen Hawks MEN 00:27:05.00
93 Ben Cottam MEN 00:27:14.00
94 Matt Watts MEN 00:27:23.90
95 Dylan Minear MEN 00:30:07.90
DNF Rohan Martin MEN DNF
DNF Michael Devine MEN DNF