Semenic Enduro (Romania), Europe Enduro Qualifier

18th July 2020

Valiug, Romania

Race Results for Semenic Enduro (Romania)

PositionRiderNatClassTime
1 Remus-Cristian Bonta MEN 00:26:10.40
2 Radu Ianosiu Hangan MEN 00:27:49.20
3 Alexandru Ciprian Muresan MEN 00:28:21.30
4 Sorin Parau MEN 00:28:32.70
5 Kinda Gheza MEN 00:29:26.90
6 Sergiu Pascu MEN 00:29:32.30
7 Ionut Grecu MEN 00:29:47.30
8 Dan Marcu MEN 00:30:02.10
9 Ion Munteanu MEN 00:30:29.90
10 Attila Barti MEN 00:30:37.10
11 Florin Aurel Gheorghe MEN 00:30:37.60
12 Razvan Neculoiu MEN 00:30:58.00
13 Rudolf Boda MEN 00:31:10.40
14 Alexandru Mititean MEN 00:31:19.20
15 Dragos Mitroi MEN 00:32:08.80
16 Iordan Constantin MEN 00:32:09.30
17 Razvan Morosanu MEN 00:33:19.80
18 Cristian Anghel MEN 00:33:48.20
19 Domokos Barabas MEN 00:34:06.50
20 Petre Paraschiv MEN 00:34:15.20
21 Paul Barbu MEN 00:34:36.20
22 Razvan Todor MEN 00:34:37.10
23 Vlad Crailiuc MEN 00:35:35.30
24 Mihnea Roman MEN 00:35:39.40
25 Bogdan Mali Micu MEN 00:35:39.70
26 Dragos Baban MEN 00:36:29.90
27 Sebastian Marusca MEN 00:36:37.60
28 Cosmin Valeanu MEN 00:36:44.30
29 Bogdan Vlad MEN 00:36:56.40
30 Vlad Birau MEN 00:37:15.70
31 Flaviu Barbu MEN 00:37:18.50
32 Tobias Opruta MEN 00:37:35.40
33 Victor Banea MEN 00:37:39.00
34 Daniel-Andrei Bodea MEN 00:37:44.80
35 Bogdan Ionescu MEN 00:38:00.80
36 Mihaita Nagy MEN 00:39:23.70
37 Iustinian Crutu MEN 00:39:34.90
38 Sebastian Giurgiu MEN 00:41:00.70
39 Calin Cara MEN 00:41:04.00
40 Cristian Voina MEN 00:41:21.90
41 Tudor Geangala MEN 00:41:22.20
42 Cosmin Obogeanu MEN 00:41:27.90
43 Andrei Hurmuz MEN 00:41:50.70
44 Balazs Makkai MEN 00:42:15.50
45 Gabriel Calin MEN 00:42:39.10
46 Dan Anghelina MEN 00:43:13.40
47 Robert Kemendi MEN 00:43:17.10
48 Paul Voina MEN 00:44:40.70
49 Dan Sorin Campean MEN 00:45:16.50
50 Robert Hahn MEN 00:45:44.70
51 Behzad Sarkesh MEN 00:45:48.80
52 Ciprian Tanasa MEN 00:46:29.60
53 Ioan Daniel Rus MEN 00:46:52.00
54 Nichita Bengea MEN 00:46:58.60
55 Istvan Varga MEN 00:47:10.20
56 Ovidiu Calfa MEN 00:49:10.50
57 Bogdan Rotariu MEN 00:49:12.70
58 George Oprea MEN 00:49:32.90
59 Gabriel Abrudan MEN 00:49:47.30
60 Catalin Dorgo MEN 00:50:00.90
61 Vlad Alexandru Antohi MEN 01:03:41.20
62 Filip Ciurel MEN DNF
63 Mihai Balan MEN DNF
64 Stefan Mirescu MEN DNF
65 Adelin Preda MEN DNF
66 Serban Danescu MEN DNF
67 Mihai Anitan MEN DNF
68 Bendeguz Udvari MEN DNF
69 Alexandru Pufan MEN DNF
70 Cristian Stuhlmuller MEN DNF
71 Luis Cosmin Blaj MEN DNF
72 Cristian Corduneanu MEN DNF
73 Darius Draghicescu MEN DNF