PYRENEES BIKE FESTIVAL, French Enduro National Championship, Europe Enduro Qualifier

12th September 2020

Loudenvielle, France

Race Results for PYRENEES BIKE FESTIVAL, French Enduro National Championship

PositionRiderNatClassTime
1 Theo Galy MEN 00:39:22.91
2 Guillaume Larbeyou MEN 00:39:43.17
3 Alex Rudeau MEN 00:39:52.90
4 Nathan Secondi MEN 00:40:09.87
5 Florian Nicolai MEN 00:40:11.54
6 Dimitri Tordo MEN 00:40:14.60
7 Kevin Miquel MEN 00:40:20.20
8 Damien Oton MEN 00:40:21.85
9 Louis Jeandel MEN 00:40:31.85
10 Youn Deniaud MEN 00:41:05.12
11 Kevin Marry MEN 00:41:18.01
12 Baptiste Gaillot MEN 00:41:25.55
13 Florian Roch MEN 00:41:35.26
14 Axel Fresquet MEN 00:41:42.29
15 Lucas Frigout MEN 00:41:42.52
16 Ambroise Hebert MEN 00:41:44.95
17 Clement Benoit MEN 00:41:52.20
18 Arnaud Garanger MEN 00:41:59.96
19 Loic Piazzon MEN 00:42:03.29
20 Elliot Trabac MEN 00:42:14.89
21 Adrien Pontier MEN 00:42:21.49
22 Albin Cambos MEN 00:42:37.11
23 Thomas Lapeyrie MEN 00:42:38.94
24 Quentin Arnaud MEN 00:42:39.15
25 Xavier Murigneux MEN 00:42:39.72
26 Maxime Ciriego MEN 00:42:43.27
27 Alexandre Spiers-heilmann MEN 00:42:49.41
28 Thibault Soutade MEN 00:42:56.44
29 Thomas Decugis MEN 00:43:34.98
30 Alexis Lebert MEN 00:43:40.05
31 Michel Beaudenom MEN 00:43:49.11
32 Tristan Courmes MEN 00:43:53.14
33 Gwenael Morra MEN 00:43:54.48
34 Tanguy Boucherot MEN 00:43:57.88
35 Thomas Escudier MEN 00:44:08.80
36 Guillaume Bonnet MEN 00:44:10.90
37 Martin Bonnet MEN 00:44:22.72
38 Antonio Dieu MEN 00:44:29.06
39 Loris Blengini MEN 00:44:36.02
40 Clement Decugis MEN 00:44:36.33
41 Thibaut Legastelois MEN 00:44:36.55
42 Germain Boullier MEN 00:44:54.98
43 Clement Bras MEN 00:45:00.86
44 Robin Dolgos MEN 00:45:04.57
45 Ulysse Francoglio MEN 00:45:08.62
46 Matthieu Belval MEN 00:45:18.68
47 Stephan Oriol MEN 00:45:37.18
48 Nathan Bonnaudet MEN 00:45:49.82
49 Vincent Pierrot MEN 00:45:53.03
50 Marvin Mace MEN 00:45:55.01
51 Erwann Morra MEN 00:46:00.88
52 Robin Deymier MEN 00:46:09.00
53 Simon Braud MEN 00:46:10.95
54 Paul Thiebaut MEN 00:46:15.97
55 Alexis Baret MEN 00:46:52.21
56 Antonin Bonnard MEN 00:46:52.79
57 Jeremy Vasseur MEN 00:46:59.08
58 Robin Brossard MEN 00:47:04.24
59 Mickael Etcheverry MEN 00:47:10.00
60 Arthur Magnan MEN 00:47:19.42
61 Robin Perez MEN 00:47:25.46
62 Jerome Huet MEN 00:47:35.14
63 Cyprien Bordes MEN 00:47:56.96
64 Denis Gagneur MEN 00:48:03.37
65 Quentin Pastor MEN 00:48:11.07
66 Stanislas Silvestre De Ferron MEN 00:48:12.44
67 Rick Bierenbroodspot MEN 00:48:16.62
68 Romuald Laplanche MEN 00:48:18.42
69 Clement Fauvelet MEN 00:48:24.78
70 Jerome Pardies MEN 00:48:30.46
71 Thomas Grillere MEN 00:48:33.52
72 Damien Pierquet MEN 00:48:54.66
73 Hugo Josselin MEN 00:48:55.59
74 Cedric Guerin MEN 00:48:58.73
75 Antoine Cheramy MEN 00:49:05.33
76 Louis Darricades MEN 00:49:28.95
77 Mathieu Calvez MEN 00:49:51.33
78 Romain Grenier MEN 00:49:52.58
79 Julien Mairot MEN 00:50:01.87
80 Pierre-ulysse Roux MEN 00:50:12.31
81 Florent Spadaro MEN 00:50:19.04
82 Theo Barberin MEN 00:50:21.08
83 Florian Rochas MEN 00:50:21.78
84 Theo Miquel MEN 00:50:31.38
85 Franck Jacob MEN 00:50:54.64
86 Matthieu Mainil MEN 00:51:08.29
87 Arthur Lauzeral MEN 00:51:18.96
88 Dorian Villette MEN 00:51:28.13
89 Thomas Maraval MEN 00:51:31.34
90 Alan Joncour MEN 00:51:34.05
91 Nicolas Secchi MEN 00:51:36.45
92 Rodolphe Ponce Y Murcia MEN 00:51:43.80
93 David George MEN 00:52:10.16
94 Nathan Ducrocq MEN 00:52:30.19
95 Julien Pradelles MEN 00:52:33.61
96 Louis Roque MEN 00:52:49.72
97 Guillaume Cha MEN 00:52:53.03
98 Bastien Martinez MEN 00:52:56.79
99 Bruno Larquier MEN 00:53:03.42
100 Amaury Ferrand MEN 00:53:08.68
101 Iban Dubernet MEN 00:53:52.90
102 Antony Gineste MEN 00:54:36.20
103 Xavier Kerjean MEN 00:55:39.82
104 Florian Moro MEN 00:56:39.16
105 Mathieu Loustau MEN 00:56:41.41
106 Sylvain Berthome MEN 00:56:44.60
107 Nicolas Mavit MEN 00:57:43.34
108 Quentin Lemanceau MEN 00:58:06.74
109 Florian Nallet MEN 01:00:12.15
110 Benjamin Gros MEN 01:02:28.44
111 Arnaud Bebien MEN 01:02:46.81
112 Yoann Blanche MEN 01:02:54.18
113 Cedric Marcou MEN 01:03:49.41
114 Quentin Chort MEN 01:03:54.55
115 Lucas Gontier MEN 01:07:47.34
116 Paul Sansus MEN 01:21:30.97
117 Theo Bouchard MEN DNF
118 Alexandre Cure MEN DNF
119 Corentin Roudil MEN DNF
120 Damien Lafage MEN DNF
121 Romain Vives MEN DNF
122 Florian Bonnafe MEN DNF
123 Anthony Marcou MEN DNF
124 Thomas German MEN DNF
125 Adrien Dailly MEN DNF
126 Quentin Massot MEN DNF
127 Michael Salgueiro MEN DNF
128 Mickael Dussart MEN DNF
129 Nicolas Ramade MEN DNF
130 Joel Dunkl MEN DNF
131 Romain Gonzalez MEN DNF
132 Hugo Pigeon MEN DNF
133 Louis Lambert MEN DNF
134 Florian Bertussi MEN DNF
135 Sebastien Brinjean MEN DNF
136 Sebastien Rignac MEN DNF
137 Pierre Henri Marty MEN DNF
138 Arnaud Frosch MEN DNF
139 Alexandre Daguerre MEN DNF