Enduro Race Spicak (Czech Republic), Europe Enduro Qualifier

12th September 2020

Zelezna Ruda-Spicak, Czech Republic

Race Results for Enduro Race Spicak (Czech Republic)

PositionRiderNatClassTime
1 Slawomir Lukasik MEN 00:21:12.30
2 Milan Mysik MEN 00:22:13.00
3 Vojtech Blaha MEN 00:22:15.20
4 Jakub Riha MEN 00:22:15.40
5 Premek Tejchman MEN 00:22:21.70
6 Antonin Kral MEN 00:22:25.60
7 Martin Lebl MEN 00:22:31.30
8 Janik Voth MEN 00:22:58.40
9 Lucas Rham MEN 00:23:07.90
10 Erik Schreiter MEN 00:23:12.30
11 Frantisek Zilak MEN 00:23:22.60
12 Petr Frenk MEN 00:23:23.80
13 Florian Schmidt MEN 00:23:24.10
14 Christian Loeffler MEN 00:23:31.50
15 Jan Vaner MEN 00:23:33.50
16 Philipp Essrich MEN 00:23:42.00
17 Julian Claudi MEN 00:23:42.80
18 Robert Schwenk MEN 00:23:46.10
19 Fabian Zeiringer MEN 00:23:48.80
20 Petr Letak MEN 00:23:50.00
21 Jiri Patak MEN 00:23:56.50
22 Jan Christ MEN 00:23:56.90
23 Jonas Hohmann MEN 00:23:57.70
24 Sven Boehm MEN 00:24:03.00
25 Marcin Tarkowski MEN 00:24:11.00
26 Michal Ledecky MEN 00:24:19.20
27 Radek Kulhavy MEN 00:24:21.80
28 Patrik Talaga MEN 00:24:31.70
29 Michal Spalek MEN 00:24:37.20
30 Marcin Motyka MEN 00:24:38.20
31 Roman Kopf MEN 00:24:40.20
32 Simon Bayer MEN 00:24:44.30
33 David Becvar MEN 00:24:51.30
34 Matej Jung MEN 00:25:00.50
35 Ezequiel Martins MEN 00:25:11.40
36 Florian Paech MEN 00:25:11.40
37 Ondrej Helcl MEN 00:25:28.00
38 Petr Nirnberg MEN 00:25:28.70
39 Jakub Stank MEN 00:25:28.80
40 Florian Donner MEN 00:25:33.40
41 Leopold Barich MEN 00:25:36.40
42 Clemens Horl MEN 00:25:39.00
43 Tim Haug MEN 00:25:39.70
44 Marek Simunek MEN 00:25:42.20
45 Jakub Strach MEN 00:25:45.00
46 Miroslav Bures MEN 00:25:47.90
47 Matej Granat MEN 00:25:51.00
48 Derks Jonas MEN 00:25:59.80
49 Jakub Cablik MEN 00:26:03.00
50 Dominik Puffer MEN 00:26:06.20
51 Martin Balous MEN 00:26:16.10
52 Rainer Sendlinger MEN 00:26:17.40
53 Adam Kaspar MEN 00:26:18.80
54 Matyas Krumphanzl MEN 00:26:22.30
55 Stepan Cerveny MEN 00:26:22.90
56 Jiri Natr MEN 00:26:23.80
57 Petr Kykal MEN 00:26:45.30
58 Oskar Brzozowski MEN 00:26:47.40
59 Daniel Ikonomidis MEN 00:26:51.20
60 Jirka Jetmar MEN 00:26:51.70
61 David Svoboda MEN 00:26:51.80
62 Rostislav Los MEN 00:26:56.40
63 Jan Dobner MEN 00:26:58.00
64 Zdenek Krejci MEN 00:26:59.50
65 Florian Tischhart MEN 00:26:59.70
66 Jakub Muzik MEN 00:27:09.50
67 Stanislav Pilat MEN 00:27:15.70
68 Milan Jaros MEN 00:27:26.70
69 Jan Doubek MEN 00:27:27.10
70 Martin Durchanek MEN 00:27:28.60
71 Vadym Shapoval MEN 00:27:38.40
72 Stepan Landa MEN 00:27:38.60
73 Martin Otto MEN 00:27:43.20
74 Jan Grabmueller MEN 00:27:50.20
75 David Krajnak MEN 00:28:30.30
76 Tomas Ponizil MEN 00:28:31.10
77 Martin Liska MEN 00:28:37.60
78 Antonin Mika MEN 00:28:38.00
79 Kamil Recinsky MEN 00:28:44.70
80 Martin Hajny MEN 00:28:47.70
81 Daniel Natr MEN 00:29:36.90
82 Johannes Hundhammer MEN 00:29:45.90
83 Matej Matousek MEN 00:30:03.20
84 Evzen Novak MEN 00:30:12.40
85 Lukas Vlas MEN 00:30:14.50
86 Martin Grbac MEN 00:31:12.10
87 Jan Krcil MEN 00:31:39.80
88 Gregor Siegmund MEN DNF
89 Jakub Radil MEN DNF
90 Michal Prokop MEN DNF
91 Hannes Herrmann MEN DNF
92 Lukas Melichar MEN DNF
93 Matej Charvat MEN DNF
94 Max Pfeil MEN DNF
95 Ondrej Svoboda MEN DNF
96 Vojtech Svan MEN DNF
97 Jan-Phillip Strehl MEN DNF
98 Adam Kriz MEN DNF
99 Martin Konrady MEN DNF
100 Filip Morawski MEN DNF
101 Pavel Mader MEN DNF
102 Petr Moravek MEN DNF
103 Sebastian Strehl MEN DNF
104 Martin Petrovsky MEN DNF
105 Mikulas Nevrkla MEN DNF
106 Fabian Galonska MEN DNF