Enduro Race Klinovec (Czech Republic), Europe Enduro Qualifier

13th June 2020

Klinovec, Trail Park Klinovec, Czech Republic

Race Results for Enduro Race Klinovec (Czech Republic)

PositionRiderNatClassTime
1 Milan Mysik MEN 00:16:25.10
2 Stanislav Sehnal MEN 00:16:46.00
3 Torben Drach MEN 00:17:00.10
4 Michal Prokop MEN 00:17:01.00
5 Jakub Riha MEN 00:17:02.40
6 Premek Tejchman MEN 00:17:05.70
7 Vojtech Blaha MEN 00:17:16.80
8 Matej Charvat MEN 00:17:19.30
9 Antonin Kral MEN 00:17:22.60
10 Lucas Rham MEN 00:17:37.90
11 Michal Pokstefl MEN 00:17:39.00
12 Nico Lamm MEN 00:17:42.70
13 Jakub Vencl MEN 00:17:59.00
14 Jiri Patak MEN 00:18:05.90
15 Kevin Lindner MEN 00:18:10.80
16 Petr Frenk MEN 00:18:11.00
17 Frantisek Zilak MEN 00:18:17.90
18 Jan Vaner MEN 00:18:24.20
19 Petr Moravek MEN 00:18:38.10
20 Petr Letak MEN 00:18:45.80
21 David Zadak MEN 00:18:53.80
22 Marc Schubert MEN 00:19:10.80
23 Martin Mosko MEN 00:19:15.70
24 Lukas Huml MEN 00:19:23.90
25 Vojtech Svan MEN 00:19:31.80
26 Petr Seidler MEN 00:19:34.60
27 Radek Kulhavy MEN 00:19:36.60
28 Falk Baron MEN 00:19:38.50
29 Daniel Fabok MEN 00:19:39.20
30 Pavel Schneider MEN 00:19:40.50
31 Filip Pospisil MEN 00:19:44.10
32 Jan Malinek MEN 00:19:47.90
33 Teodor Kovac MEN 00:19:52.80
34 Pretik Fritzsche MEN 00:19:54.10
35 Hannes Herrmann MEN 00:20:11.00
36 Petr Novak MEN 00:20:11.70
37 Filip Morawski MEN 00:20:12.80
38 Michal Dina MEN 00:20:13.60
39 Jan Toth MEN 00:20:16.10
40 Filip Stehno MEN 00:20:18.50
41 Stefan Sykora MEN 00:20:48.10
42 Petr Vinkler MEN 00:20:59.40
43 Michal Ledecky MEN 00:21:03.20
44 Jan Vavrinec MEN 00:21:07.30
45 Petr Kykal MEN 00:21:13.70
46 Lukas Bartosek MEN 00:21:13.90
47 Petr Nirnberg MEN 00:21:29.70
48 Jiri Becka MEN 00:21:41.60
49 Jan Vykoupil MEN 00:21:42.90
50 Richard Pitonak MEN 00:21:46.50
51 Stepan Cerveny MEN 00:21:53.00
52 Martin Mifek MEN 00:21:53.20
53 Tomas Zejda MEN 00:21:54.90
54 Ladislav Miko MEN 00:22:00.20
55 Gunnar Franke MEN 00:22:01.10
56 David Svoboda MEN 00:22:01.50
57 Martin Kout MEN 00:22:08.80
58 Martin Otto MEN 00:22:14.20
59 Milan Krampera MEN 00:22:20.90
60 Tomas Kubik MEN 00:22:23.80
61 Miroslav Bures MEN 00:22:25.20
62 Eric Foerster MEN 00:22:32.30
63 Jirka Jetmar Aka Houbitch MEN 00:22:34.20
64 Stepan Landa MEN 00:22:48.00
65 Jan Doubek MEN 00:22:54.70
66 Vadym Shapoval MEN 00:22:56.10
67 Adam Kriz MEN 00:23:19.90
68 Zdenek Krejci MEN 00:23:22.70
69 Milan Jaros MEN 00:23:23.60
70 Tomas Ponizil MEN 00:23:27.50
71 Radek Hasal MEN 00:23:33.40
72 Ondrej Svoboda MEN 00:24:01.50
73 Sebastian Wieland MEN 00:24:06.20
74 David Krajnak MEN 00:24:49.20
75 Marcel Petzold MEN 00:24:51.50
76 Martin Kominek MEN 00:24:57.50
77 Daniel Havela MEN 00:25:09.20
78 Pavel Mader MEN 00:25:11.70
79 Milos Cikl MEN 00:25:18.40
80 Pavel Brychta MEN 00:25:18.50
81 Simon Pertold MEN 00:25:34.20
82 Tomas Betlach MEN 00:25:40.60
83 Antonin Mika MEN 00:25:47.00
84 Petr Hubacek MEN 00:26:06.40
85 Martin Durchanek MEN 00:26:42.00
86 Matej Matousek MEN 00:26:42.10
87 Ivo Jerabek MEN 00:26:45.90
88 Josef Jelinek MEN 00:26:54.20
89 Jan Filip MEN 00:28:31.00
90 Lukas Vlas MEN 00:29:48.40
91 Martin Konrady MEN 00:30:06.80
92 Jindrich Simek MEN 00:30:07.60
93 Tomas Stransky MEN 00:32:03.10
94 Ondrej Linhart MEN 00:33:15.50
95 Daniel Kaspar MEN 00:45:12.80
96 Martin Balous MEN DNF
97 Erik Schreiter MEN DNF
98 Jakub Radil MEN DNF
99 Ales Hanousek MEN DNF
100 Ondrej Stefan MEN DNF
101 Tomas Pakosta MEN DNF
102 Markus Ballmann MEN DNF
103 Jaroslav Jalovy MEN DNF
104 Lukas Med MEN DNF
105 Jan Kunc MEN DNF
106 Jakub Strach MEN DNF
107 David Svoboda MEN DNF
108 David Becvar MEN DNF
109 Marcus Neumann MEN DNF