Copa Colombia de Enduro MTB | Round #1, South America Enduro Qualifier

29th February 2020

Manizales, Colombia

Race Results for Copa Colombia de Enduro MTB | Round #1

PositionRiderNatClassTime
1 Rafael Gutierrez Villegas MEN 00:13:39.77
2 Jhony Betancurth Diaz MEN 00:13:53.68
3 Cristian Yepes MEN 00:14:07.46
4 Diego de Jesus Gomez Trujillo MEN 00:14:28.86
5 Felipe Rodriguez Cardona MEN 00:14:36.49
6 Carlos Teran MEN 00:14:40.01
7 Gabriel Carvajal Trujillo MEN 00:14:42.61
8 Juan Esteban Nunez Gomez MEN 00:14:47.52
9 Juan Rivera MEN 00:14:58.97
10 Andres Jaramillo MEN 00:15:04.78
11 Jaime David Sanchez Moreno MEN 00:15:07.83
12 Sebastian Ardila MEN 00:15:22.45
13 Daniel Gallego Carmona MEN 00:15:28.76
14 Jeferson Sanchez MEN 00:15:30.18
15 Danilo Mora MEN 00:15:32.27
16 Juan Alejandro Henao MEN 00:15:37.07
17 Daniel Delgado Ruiz MEN 00:15:38.60
18 Steven Velasquez Garcia MEN 00:15:38.91
19 Juan Martin Salazar Franco MEN 00:15:45.36
20 Juan Alejandro Jurado Duque MEN 00:15:45.50
21 Fabian Andres Hernandez Calderon MEN 00:15:45.51
22 Luis Alfredo Garrido MEN 00:15:51.07
23 Jose Miguel Solis Burbano MEN 00:15:52.28
24 Sebastian Monsalve Castano MEN 00:15:53.54
25 Santiago Arias MEN 00:15:54.35
26 Andres Alarcon Rojas MEN 00:15:55.15
27 Juan Sebastian Rocha MEN 00:15:55.71
28 Christian Alexander Molina Jimenez MEN 00:15:56.41
29 Juan David Villada Zuluaga MEN 00:16:02.27
30 Eduardo Arango MEN 00:16:10.95
31 Jose Gabriel Ramirez MEN 00:16:10.97
32 Lorenzo Cadavid MEN 00:16:23.02
33 Jhonnatan Blandon Polo MEN 00:16:25.57
34 Jorge Correa MEN 00:16:28.81
35 Franklin Florez Cabrales MEN 00:16:30.22
36 Felipe Rueda MEN 00:16:33.01
37 Jonny Suarez Franco MEN 00:16:46.82
38 Julio Andres Londono Cardona MEN 00:16:49.54
39 Felipe Castaneda Agudelo MEN 00:16:50.41
40 Juan David Gallego MEN 00:16:52.05
41 Rafael Henao MEN 00:16:56.38
42 Pablo Mateo Gomez MEN 00:16:57.70
43 Santiago Jaramillo Valencia MEN 00:16:59.90
44 Oliver Emmanuel Buitrago Ortiz MEN 00:17:01.37
45 Abraham David Lopez Obrador MEN 00:17:02.25
46 William Lopez MEN 00:17:05.07
47 Jorge Villegas MEN 00:17:06.38
48 Francisco Javier Cardona Munoz MEN 00:17:10.81
49 Tomas Vargas MEN 00:17:14.02
50 Juan David Orozco Lagos MEN 00:17:19.16
51 Cesar Palacios MEN 00:17:23.77
52 Diego Castro MEN 00:17:31.21
53 Fabio Puentes MEN 00:17:32.34
54 Julian Eduardo Mendez Palacio MEN 00:17:33.61
55 Seir Londono MEN 00:17:34.01
56 Andres Felipe Zapata Osorio MEN 00:17:37.73
57 Mauricio Ramirez Jaramillo MEN 00:17:48.15
58 Hector Favio Santacruz MEN 00:17:49.49
59 Ricardo Andres Henao Chica MEN 00:17:51.54
60 Juan Agredo MEN 00:17:53.84
61 Fabian Alejandro Lopez Cardona MEN 00:17:58.84
62 Felipe De Los Rios Garcia MEN 00:18:02.06
63 Juan David Mesa Gonzalez MEN 00:18:05.72
64 Pablo Felipe Londono Vargas MEN 00:18:13.99
65 Santiago Parra Palacio MEN 00:18:28.69
66 David Eduardo Vargas Ruiz MEN 00:18:42.04
67 Juan David Correa Velez MEN 00:18:42.04
68 Jose Luis Murillo Lopez MEN 00:18:50.68
69 Daverson Castrillon MEN 00:19:01.98
70 oscar Andres Correa Cardona MEN 00:19:05.98
71 Anibal Castro Lopez MEN 00:19:07.81
72 Angelo Castano Conde MEN 00:19:08.81
73 Andres Felipe Ramirez MEN 00:19:10.31
74 Adolfo Jaramillo Giraldo MEN 00:19:12.05
75 Miller Jair Yasno Gutierrez MEN 00:19:20.13
76 Alejandro Saldarriaga MEN 00:19:29.82
77 Sergio Jaramillo MEN 00:19:31.22
78 Edwin Suarez Mejia MEN 00:19:38.36
79 Jesus Celis MEN 00:19:41.09
80 Oscar Jhovany Herrera Zuluaga MEN 00:19:43.19
81 Fernando Escobar MEN 00:19:44.50
82 Olver Ocampo Marin MEN 00:19:45.26
83 Luis Felipe Salazar Arango MEN 00:20:04.55
84 Alex Fernando Osorio Piedrahita MEN 00:20:53.42
85 Jhonatan Suaza Arias MEN 00:21:04.96
86 Giovanny Avellaneda MEN 00:21:51.88
87 Leonardo Fabio Gallo Campuzano MEN 00:22:30.98
88 Jorge Andres Lopez MEN 00:25:39.84
89 Harold Garcia Zapata MEN DNF
90 Gustavo Cuesta Aristizabal MEN DNF
91 David Vasquez Munoz MEN DNF
92 Pablo Estrada MEN DNF