Superenduro Tuscany, Europe Enduro Qualifier

28th July 2019

Tuscany, Italy
PositionRiderNatClassTime
1 Vittorio Gambirasio MEN 00:11:25.81
2 Tommaso Francardo MEN 00:11:30.59
3 Giacomo Dodino MEN 00:11:31.43
4 Erwin Ronzon MEN 00:11:35.41
5 Marcello Pesenti MEN 00:11:35.68
6 Nicola Casadei MEN 00:11:40.18
7 Matthias Stonig MEN 00:11:42.11
8 Alex Lupato MEN 00:11:44.22
9 Mirco Vendemmia MEN 00:11:48.24
10 Davide Dalpian MEN 00:11:49.80
11 Davide Carissimi MEN 00:11:51.88
12 Denny Lupato MEN 00:11:59.49
13 Matej Vitko MEN 00:12:05.06
14 Alessio Vercelli MEN 00:12:06.39
15 Martino Poccianti MEN 00:12:06.46
16 Max Pfeil MEN 00:12:07.82
17 Nicola Capanni MEN 00:12:07.86
18 Alberto Mocchi MEN 00:12:08.79
19 Marco Orsenigo MEN 00:12:12.09
20 Marcus Neumann MEN 00:12:17.86
21 Giovanni D'aroma MEN 00:12:19.43
22 Robert Schwenk MEN 00:12:21.30
23 Francesco Danilo Petrucci MEN 00:12:21.37
24 Giulio Monnecchi MEN 00:12:26.88
25 Luca Guglielmucci MEN 00:12:28.58
26 Nadir Venturi MEN 00:12:29.82
27 Alan Beggin MEN 00:12:30.18
28 Gerd Skant MEN 00:12:30.27
29 Andrea Pirazzoli MEN 00:12:31.14
30 Michel Angelini MEN 00:12:32.57
31 Diego Benassi MEN 00:12:33.66
32 Giorgio Cesano MEN 00:12:36.32
33 Michal Makowski MEN 00:12:37.18
34 Andreas Mairhofer MEN 00:12:38.19
35 Mattia Zunino MEN 00:12:42.21
36 Iacopo Bicchi MEN 00:12:47.04
37 Fabio Di Renzo MEN 00:12:47.11
38 Mirco Montagni MEN 00:12:52.57
39 Giacomo Vannetti MEN 00:12:59.96
40 Tobia Poloni MEN 00:13:04.65
41 Matteo Poli MEN 00:13:06.92
42 Luca Merelli MEN 00:13:13.30
43 Riccardo Ansaloni MEN 00:13:14.71
44 Piercarlo Mariotti MEN 00:13:22.63
45 Michele Menegatti MEN 00:13:24.75
46 Andrea Moschini MEN 00:13:27.94
47 Davide Pelle MEN 00:13:28.28
48 Bruno Rudy Moreschi MEN 00:13:32.24
49 Federico Stortini MEN 00:13:32.41
50 Mario Venturini MEN 00:13:38.83
51 Luca Meniconi MEN 00:13:48.34
52 Alberto Tiberio MEN 00:13:49.35
53 Giulio Fantoni MEN 00:13:49.69
54 Marco Mendini MEN 00:13:50.57
55 Graziano Nardini MEN 00:13:52.05
56 Giordano Caffese MEN 00:13:56.63
57 Tommaso Lenzi MEN 00:13:58.77
58 Alistair Fothergill MEN 00:13:59.01
59 Federico Billi MEN 00:14:01.88
60 Lorenzo Callegaro MEN 00:14:08.69
61 Samuele Amodeo MEN 00:14:10.97
62 Antonio De Silvi MEN 00:14:12.31
63 Dario Bianchi MEN 00:14:14.64
64 Mirco Guala MEN 00:14:14.67
65 Andrea Ruscellai MEN 00:14:17.64
66 Baldassarre Durazzo MEN 00:14:18.91
67 Marco Buffi MEN 00:14:19.90
68 Leonardo Cendou MEN 00:14:21.46
69 Giuseppe Mangone MEN 00:14:22.43
70 Luca Bazzani MEN 00:14:29.78
71 Walter Mazzucchetti MEN 00:14:30.79
72 Rodolfo Bevegni MEN 00:14:32.65
73 Gabriele Moriconi MEN 00:14:32.67
74 Lorenzo Cesaretti MEN 00:14:38.93
75 Cristian Locatelli MEN 00:14:44.39
76 Alessandro Risaliti MEN 00:15:01.24
77 Pasquale Amore MEN 00:15:01.38
78 Lorenzo Jacopo Gianni MEN 00:15:01.66
79 Matteo Rimondo MEN 00:15:01.72
80 Federico Montanari MEN 00:15:16.54
81 Emanuele Musa MEN 00:15:16.58
82 Filippo Romano MEN 00:15:19.88
83 Diego Dicembrio MEN 00:15:23.91
84 Christian Raggi MEN 00:15:27.09
85 Filippo Bovini MEN 00:15:30.86
86 Emilio Capaldi MEN 00:15:43.73
87 Mattia Fortunato MEN 00:16:12.74
88 Francesco Sassi MEN 00:16:17.58
89 Marcello Negri MEN 00:16:20.86
90 Dimitri Doto MEN 00:17:12.29
91 Giuseppe Iachetti MEN 00:17:33.93
92 Marco Tremante MEN 00:17:52.06
93 Thomas Pasquini MEN 00:18:14.29
94 Alessio Vukich MEN 01:18:30.97
DNS Luca Bertocchi MEN DNF
DNS Elia Gallo MEN DNF
DNF Alberto Tesi MEN DNF
DNF Matteo Dattaro MEN DNF
DNF Alessandro Lorenzi MEN DNF
DNS Michele Gianotti MEN DNF
DNF Marco Mazzi MEN DNF
DNF Andrea Belloni MEN DNF
DNF Simone Dallago MEN DNF
DNF Tommaso Acerbi MEN DNF
DNS Leonardo Magursi MEN DNF
DNF Francesco Menozzi MEN DNF
DNF Luca Castagneti MEN DNF
DNF Nicola Debiti MEN DNF