Punta Ala Trail Center Superenduro, Europe Enduro Qualifier

19th May 2019

Punta Ala, Italy

Race Results for Punta Ala Trail Center Superenduro

PositionRiderNatClassTime
1 Nicola Casadei MEN 00:20:30.46
2 Marcello Pesenti MEN 00:20:46.02
3 Matteo Berta MEN 00:21:02.56
4 Erwin Ronzon MEN 00:21:12.90
5 Tommaso Francardo MEN 00:21:17.57
6 Alex Lupato MEN 00:21:31.03
7 Vittorio Gambirasio MEN 00:21:32.56
8 Giacomo Dodino MEN 00:21:49.05
9 Davide Dalpian MEN 00:21:56.57
10 Matthias Stonig MEN 00:21:56.86
11 Marco Orsenigo MEN 00:21:59.83
12 Francesco Giacobini MEN 00:22:03.87
13 Denny Lupato MEN 00:22:08.96
14 Davide Carissimi MEN 00:22:09.19
15 Jeremias Maio MEN 00:22:10.95
16 Giovanni D'aroma MEN 00:22:13.99
17 Stefano Chiri MEN 00:22:27.74
18 Fabio Di Renzo MEN 00:22:27.76
19 Mirco Montagni MEN 00:22:31.37
20 Tobia Poloni MEN 00:22:33.06
21 Alan Beggin MEN 00:22:43.53
22 Diego Benassi MEN 00:22:45.55
23 Alberto Mocchi MEN 00:22:46.18
24 Giulio Monnecchi MEN 00:23:00.98
25 Alessio Vercelli MEN 00:23:06.71
26 Federico Gemme MEN 00:23:10.30
27 Michele Menegatti MEN 00:23:17.51
28 Luca Guglielmucci MEN 00:23:21.48
29 Michel Angelini MEN 00:23:28.26
30 Pietro Chinucci MEN 00:23:30.11
31 Matteo Poli MEN 00:23:33.74
32 Mattia Zunino MEN 00:23:35.20
33 Tommaso Acerbi MEN 00:23:36.01
34 Mattia Cherubini MEN 00:23:49.26
35 Nadir Venturi MEN 00:23:49.34
36 Felix Doring MEN 00:23:52.95
37 Tomas Gazzelli MEN 00:23:58.41
38 Andrea Castenedoli MEN 00:24:00.94
39 Alessandro Sereni MEN 00:24:15.41
40 Luca Bertocchi MEN 00:24:16.39
41 Amar Brunetti MEN 00:24:22.51
42 Giorgio Cesano MEN 00:24:27.99
43 Cristian Lorenzi MEN 00:24:33.09
44 Marco Mazzi MEN 00:24:33.40
45 Gianluca Piva MEN 00:24:34.05
46 Tommaso Di Peppo MEN 00:24:34.37
47 Riccardo Ansaloni MEN 00:24:34.82
48 Antonio De Silvi MEN 00:24:44.90
49 Marco Mendini MEN 00:24:49.72
50 Samuele Amodeo MEN 00:24:51.70
51 Marco Betti MEN 00:24:55.84
52 Kacper Filip Macjon MEN 00:24:56.00
53 Luca Merelli MEN 00:24:59.48
54 Graziano Nardini MEN 00:25:00.02
55 Luca Rovelli MEN 00:25:05.34
56 Piercarlo Mariotti MEN 00:25:14.19
57 Davide Pelle MEN 00:25:33.55
58 Mattia Galeazzi MEN 00:25:38.47
59 Marco Cenni MEN 00:25:38.81
60 Alberto Prisinzano MEN 00:25:40.77
61 Massimo Faccini MEN 00:25:44.67
62 Vincenzo Davide Putrino MEN 00:25:49.44
63 Marco Buffi MEN 00:25:49.77
64 Francesco Menozzi MEN 00:25:59.10
65 Luca Meniconi MEN 00:26:05.74
66 Francesco Dragonetti MEN 00:26:08.30
67 Francesco Cheli MEN 00:26:11.57
68 Lorenzo Callegaro MEN 00:26:12.23
69 Gabriele Wolf MEN 00:26:14.62
70 Francesco Papini MEN 00:26:18.06
71 Andrea Reali MEN 00:26:23.88
72 Alessio Lenzi MEN 00:26:25.76
73 Cristian Locatelli MEN 00:26:26.16
74 Pasquale Amore MEN 00:26:28.22
75 Marcello Negri MEN 00:26:30.63
76 Stefano Poletti MEN 00:26:39.78
77 Tommaso Turba MEN 00:26:44.21
78 Mattia Moraschi MEN 00:26:45.03
79 Stefano Varnerin MEN 00:26:45.45
80 Alessandro Napolitano MEN 00:26:50.39
81 Federico Billi MEN 00:26:53.35
82 Matteo Palazzi MEN 00:26:58.56
83 Mirco Guala MEN 00:26:59.92
84 Pietro Persico MEN 00:27:01.24
85 Umberto Andreoli MEN 00:27:03.31
86 Fabio Falsini MEN 00:27:07.39
87 Tiziano Neri MEN 00:27:08.52
88 Baldassarre Durazzo MEN 00:27:08.89
89 Emanuele Scacciotti MEN 00:27:12.84
90 Francesco Fucci MEN 00:27:19.02
91 Leonardo Cendou MEN 00:27:22.45
92 Mirco Bahler MEN 00:27:22.95
93 Filippo Bovini MEN 00:27:25.42
94 Rocco Savani MEN 00:27:26.03
95 Enrico Spattini MEN 00:27:28.36
96 Simone Cheli MEN 00:27:29.94
97 Kamil Porebski MEN 00:27:32.67
98 Alessandro Piattella MEN 00:27:33.57
99 Giacomo Perugini MEN 00:27:50.72
100 Walter Mazzucchetti MEN 00:27:53.76
101 Daniel Naftali MEN 00:27:54.74
102 Andrea Ruscellai MEN 00:27:54.77
103 Christian Raggi MEN 00:27:55.23
104 Emanuele Musa MEN 00:28:08.14
105 Andrea Belloni MEN 00:28:09.70
106 Francesco Battaglia MEN 00:28:14.99
107 Simone Dallago MEN 00:28:17.31
108 Nicola Ghezzani MEN 00:28:23.42
109 Giorgio Gazzeri MEN 00:28:28.19
110 Nicola Debiti MEN 00:28:29.14
111 Stefano Uberti MEN 00:28:34.46
112 Rodolfo Bevegni MEN 00:28:43.34
113 Michele Paleologo MEN 00:28:45.88
114 Alberto Tiberio MEN 00:28:53.55
115 Maksymilian Oskroba MEN 00:28:57.86
116 Valerio Camus MEN 00:29:05.17
117 Jacopo De Simoni MEN 00:29:10.72
118 Michele Bino MEN 00:29:13.31
119 Matteo Rimondo MEN 00:29:13.62
120 Lorenzo Jacopo Gianni MEN 00:29:13.62
121 Daniel Crescimbeni MEN 00:29:14.49
122 Francesco Laversa MEN 00:29:36.80
123 Thomas Pasquini MEN 00:29:42.51
124 Riccardo Bertino MEN 00:29:54.85
125 Riccardo Lepri MEN 00:29:55.70
126 Simone Carta MEN 00:29:58.88
127 Alessandro Carraro MEN 00:30:09.55
128 Alessandro Quaglio MEN 00:30:18.80
129 Giuliano Piccolo MEN 00:30:25.51
130 Loris Magnabosco MEN 00:30:29.10
131 Mattia Bonetalli MEN 00:30:29.31
132 Luca Bazzani MEN 00:30:42.39
133 Carlo Gavinelli MEN 00:30:55.84
134 Diego Dicembrio MEN 00:31:18.21
135 Francesco Sassi MEN 00:31:19.19
136 Guido Parente MEN 00:31:24.13
137 Alessandro Lorenzi MEN 00:31:32.53
138 Lukas Krische MEN 00:31:33.23
139 Michele Gianotti MEN 00:31:55.00
140 Fabrizio Sodi MEN 00:32:54.08
141 Gabriele Mazzinghi MEN 00:40:37.13
142 Simone Pellino MEN 01:27:37.13
DNF Alessio Cardinale MEN DNF
DNF Mirco Vendemmia MEN DNF
DNS Giuseppe Mangone MEN DNF
DNS Federico Pardini MEN DNF
DNS Massimo Di Sanzo MEN DNF
DNS Alessandro Berna MEN DNF
DNF Jacopo Minetti Corner MEN DNF
DNF Armando Di Luca MEN DNF
DNF Dimitri Savoldelli MEN DNF
DNF Elia Gallo MEN DNF
DNF Andrea Perrone MEN DNF
DNF Marco Tremante MEN DNF
DNS Paolo Castegnaro MEN DNF
DNS Giuseppe Cimo MEN DNF
DNS Giulio Fantoni MEN DNF
DNS Luca Premoli MEN DNF
DNF Vincenzo Riccio MEN DNF
DNF Stefano Turotti MEN DNF
DNF Luca Castagneti MEN DNF
DNF Leonardo Magursi MEN DNF
DNF Marco Padovan MEN DNF
DNF Mattia Fortunato MEN DNF
DNF Rodolfo Palmiero MEN DNF
DNS Bruno Rudy Moreschi MEN DNF
DNS Giacomo Berton MEN DNF
DNS Andrea Padovan MEN DNF
DNS Marco Moresco MEN DNF
DNF Filippo Trabucco MEN DNF
DNF Federico Parodi MEN DNF
DNF Emanuele Faraci MEN DNF
DNF Giacomo Finardi MEN DNF
DNF Andrea Colaiacovo MEN DNF