North American Enduro Cup, North America Enduro Qualifier

15th June 2019

Kellogg, Idaho, United States

Race Results for North American Enduro Cup

PositionRiderNatClassTime
1 Myles Trainer MEN 00:39:37.80
2 Aaron Bradford MEN 00:40:33.21
3 Logan Wetzel MEN 00:40:44.49
4 Luke Strobel MEN 00:40:51.85
5 Cameron Joye MEN 00:41:00.60
6 Eric Melson MEN 00:41:27.66
7 Jimmy Smith MEN 00:41:36.46
8 Michael Lee MEN 00:41:42.21
9 Dane Petersen MEN 00:41:46.18
10 Torsenn Brown MEN 00:41:46.67
11 Nathan Hoch MEN 00:41:51.91
12 Evander Hughes MEN 00:41:54.93
13 Jeremy David MEN 00:42:16.63
14 Kyle Warner MEN 00:42:18.02
15 Branham Snyder MEN 00:42:29.28
16 Mark Allison MEN 00:42:39.60
17 Zachary Petersen MEN 00:42:46.59
18 Malachi Artice MEN 00:42:56.70
19 Joshua Kahn MEN 00:43:10.84
20 Bob Stenson MEN 00:43:13.68
21 Alex Anderson MEN 00:43:27.09
22 Ian Estes MEN 00:43:28.25
23 Eben Kiehl MEN 00:43:31.25
24 Carl Jonson MEN 00:43:35.62
25 Joshua Carruthers MEN 00:43:58.84
26 Tim Crandall MEN 00:44:13.69
27 Kyle Bickford MEN 00:44:21.69
28 Craig Folsom MEN 00:44:27.09
29 Trevor Roland MEN 00:44:27.92
30 Kyle Gillespie MEN 00:44:28.89
31 Nik Dommen MEN 00:44:43.35
32 Nick Ryser MEN 00:45:00.90
33 Frankie Culhno MEN 00:45:12.73
34 Chris Brule MEN 00:45:19.62
35 Parley Ford MEN 00:45:24.10
36 Josh Mott MEN 00:45:28.88
37 Billy Bergen MEN 00:45:31.43
38 Sean Burkhart MEN 00:45:37.89
39 Kristian Duft MEN 00:45:42.67
40 Matthew Mccluskey MEN 00:45:49.23
41 Brian Sahlin MEN 00:45:58.60
42 Romain Bonnardel MEN 00:46:11.17
43 Mike Morretino MEN 00:46:12.71
44 Austin Hemperley MEN 00:46:16.05
45 Nathan Kirschner MEN 00:46:21.71
46 Andrew Spencer MEN 00:46:25.79
47 Johnathan Zordell MEN 00:46:41.71
48 Ian Morgan MEN 00:46:46.76
49 Dillon Osleger MEN 00:46:51.62
50 Hayden Mans MEN 00:46:53.23
51 Kevin Quillan MEN 00:47:01.03
52 Jeff Johnston MEN 00:47:01.73
53 Corey Kelmel MEN 00:47:06.50
54 Drake Veitenheimer MEN 00:47:10.60
55 Nick Locke MEN 00:47:18.84
56 Shawn Staberow MEN 00:47:24.64
57 Donald Ransin MEN 00:47:24.98
58 Michael Grimland MEN 00:47:25.12
59 Ryan Sullivan MEN 00:47:29.82
60 Tobin Foulke MEN 00:47:46.79
61 Steve Fisher MEN 00:47:47.37
62 Alex Zbarazky MEN 00:47:54.39
63 Steve Tauscheck MEN 00:48:08.34
64 Jeffrey Brines MEN 00:48:11.25
65 Tanton Jeppson MEN 00:48:20.78
66 Bryce Oxley MEN 00:48:43.66
67 James Davis MEN 00:48:52.82
68 Clayton Otto MEN 00:48:52.82
69 Matthew Matz MEN 00:48:58.22
70 Colin Longmuir MEN 00:49:32.65
71 Christopher San Agustin MEN 00:49:38.61
72 Sheldon Anderson MEN 00:49:42.17
73 Nigel Rutigliano MEN 00:49:44.28
74 Nathan Contente MEN 00:49:44.67
75 Adam Lavigne MEN 00:49:55.33
76 Ray Pinne MEN 00:50:00.61
77 Rich Frogh MEN 00:50:04.06
78 Michael Alosio MEN 00:50:08.63
79 Thad Lampson MEN 00:50:15.00
80 Caleb Brackett MEN 00:50:27.69
81 Charles Telesco MEN 00:50:31.18
82 Halvor Norris MEN 00:50:45.28
83 Tommy Gwinn MEN 00:50:47.73
84 Ryan Westermann MEN 00:50:50.18
85 Michael Stem MEN 00:52:12.52
86 Ryan Vinall MEN 00:52:27.30
87 Nathan Schmidt MEN 00:52:27.43
88 Steven Taylor MEN 00:52:35.38
89 Andrew Bryan MEN 00:52:48.75
90 Tony Dalton MEN 00:52:50.11
91 Cj Hoffman MEN 00:52:52.64
92 Luke Sturdy MEN 00:53:06.21
93 Joe Fauth MEN 00:53:25.49
94 Kyle Szczepanski MEN 00:53:34.01
95 William Warburton MEN 00:53:42.72
96 Ian Donnelly MEN 00:53:44.78
97 Zachary Freundlich MEN 00:53:48.86
98 Vinton Gwinn MEN 00:54:19.27
99 Cameron Lloyd MEN 00:54:23.82
100 Mike Clawson MEN 00:54:31.39
101 Aaron Balian MEN 00:54:48.45
102 John Turcotte MEN 00:54:59.90
103 Joe Hill MEN 00:55:31.24
104 Andy Springer MEN 00:56:15.28
105 Taylor Benoit MEN 00:58:40.54
106 Matt Wolder MEN 01:01:39.63
107 Bayley Phillips MEN 01:02:27.55
108 Connor Abens MEN 01:02:47.46
109 Garrett Van Ruiten MEN 01:02:55.50
110 Clark Nielsen MEN 01:04:38.68
111 Kevin Lalli MEN 01:08:35.83
112 Evan Haas MEN 01:16:58.09
113 Ben Sundy MEN DNF
114 Jacob Flinn MEN DNF
115 Zach Waymire MEN DNF
116 Phil Ott MEN DNF
117 Anders Nystrom MEN DNF
118 Erik Hatch MEN DNF
119 Keith Robert MEN DNF
120 Noah Catropa MEN DNF