MTBA Gravity Enduro National Championships, Australasia Enduro Qualifier

23rd November 2019

Maydena, Tasmania, Australia

Race Results for MTBA Gravity Enduro National Championships

PositionRiderNatClassTime
1 Connor Fearon MEN 00:30:55.20
2 Dan Booker MEN 00:31:09.50
3 Troy Brosnan MEN 00:31:48.10
4 Josh Button MEN 00:32:28.80
5 Jordan Prochyra MEN 00:32:58.20
6 Jack Lumb MEN 00:33:15.10
7 Christopher Panozzo MEN 00:33:21.70
8 Ben Cory MEN 00:33:22.30
9 Tim Eaton MEN 00:33:26.00
10 Hayden Stead MEN 00:33:50.50
11 Thomas Booth MEN 00:33:55.60
12 Murray Stephens MEN 00:34:04.50
13 Joshua Mcdonald MEN 00:34:16.80
14 Samuel Brownlie MEN 00:34:22.00
15 Robert Hofman MEN 00:34:22.90
16 Jason Capenecas MEN 00:34:32.00
17 Dave Habicht MEN 00:34:36.80
18 Daniel Wilson MEN 00:34:39.00
19 Jack O'hare MEN 00:34:42.00
20 Blake Pearce MEN 00:34:53.60
21 David Maud MEN 00:34:56.80
22 Benedict Freudenmann MEN 00:34:57.30
23 Joe Killen MEN 00:35:00.80
24 Blake Rountree MEN 00:35:11.40
25 Matthew Rickards MEN 00:35:37.60
26 Rick Boyer MEN 00:35:43.10
27 Jason Young MEN 00:35:53.50
28 Glen Goggin MEN 00:36:01.30
29 Oliver King MEN 00:36:04.10
30 Hayden Bristow MEN 00:36:06.60
31 Will Arnott MEN 00:36:10.70
32 Brendan Perks MEN 00:36:12.20
33 Kose Michielsen MEN 00:36:16.00
34 Josh Roe MEN 00:36:19.00
35 Christopher Hinds MEN 00:36:25.40
36 Aidan Lewis MEN 00:36:27.10
37 Jason Burke MEN 00:36:56.40
38 Joel Kristensen MEN 00:37:03.40
39 Chris Halshaw MEN 00:37:04.40
40 Dale Ireland MEN 00:37:15.80
41 Stephen Niedorfer MEN 00:37:26.60
42 Francis Staude MEN 00:37:27.00
43 Chris Chandler MEN 00:37:39.20
44 Justin Harmer MEN 00:37:42.90
45 Louis Oliver MEN 00:38:01.20
46 Russell Mathie MEN 00:38:03.60
47 David Rowley MEN 00:38:08.10
48 Bromley Richards MEN 00:38:13.30
49 Rhys Janetzki MEN 00:38:20.80
50 Matt Rowley MEN 00:38:33.90
51 Jake Lecluse MEN 00:39:05.20
52 Alex Zawadzki MEN 00:39:12.20
53 Dale Lecluse MEN 00:39:25.30
54 Brad Jones MEN 00:39:54.60
55 Craig Nissen MEN 00:40:01.90
56 Martin Brooks MEN 00:40:13.80
57 Ben Gooley MEN 00:41:04.80
58 Tim Lawley MEN 00:41:33.10
59 Dion Mudge MEN 00:41:50.60
60 Michael Lassorella MEN 00:41:51.60
61 Max Fish MEN 00:41:58.90
62 Kristjan Rowell MEN 00:42:34.70
63 Harry Jasinski MEN 00:43:31.20
64 Tim Danielewski MEN 00:44:20.60
DNF Samuel Rubery MEN DNF
DNF Daniel Friday MEN DNF
DNF Jordan Powell MEN DNF
DNF Angus Scrimgeour MEN DNF