Mad Enduro, Australasia Enduro Qualifier

17th November 2019

Kuala Lumpur, Kiara Hill, Malaysia

Race Results for Mad Enduro

PositionRiderNatClassTime
1 Matej Charvat MEN 00:24:49.01
2 Sheng Shan Chiang MEN 00:24:51.19
3 Dedik Handika MEN 00:28:22.31
4 Norshahriel Haizat Bin Ahmad Nazali MEN 00:29:03.93
5 Yavento Ditra Pranata MEN 00:29:16.65
6 Ssu-Han Chiang MEN 00:29:45.91
7 Wee Chong Yaw MEN 00:30:50.77
8 Aaron Chan MEN 00:31:05.15
9 Minho Yang MEN 00:31:21.42
10 Sangmok Lim MEN 00:31:36.75
11 Mohamed Edha Mohamad Ali MEN 00:34:34.11
12 Cong Xiao MEN 00:34:38.04
13 Chrisdian Mardianto MEN 00:35:11.58
14 Joel Mc Guire MEN 00:37:07.83
15 Megat Faiz Arif MEN 00:37:30.52
16 Chi Chin Li MEN 00:37:58.09
17 Zaigang Ding MEN 00:39:29.17
18 Rick Jaco Groen Rick MEN 00:40:06.18
19 Mohd Farquhar Mohd Salleh MEN 00:40:10.11
20 Muhammad Zulfadli MEN 00:40:14.76
21 Kok Bak Law MEN 00:40:49.85
22 Xun-Bin Guo MEN 00:40:56.35
23 Kang Jie Chin MEN 00:41:03.21
24 Chuan Han Goh MEN 00:41:58.51
25 Amir Abd Nasir MEN 00:42:23.18
26 Tianlin You MEN 00:44:22.04
27 Mohamad Fairuz Mohamad Jamil MEN 00:46:31.52
28 Le Keur Chretien MEN 00:48:42.41
29 Nazri Hj Omar MEN 00:50:36.44
30 Richard Charles Halliday MEN 00:50:59.27
31 Yu Bing Tan MEN 00:52:47.67
32 Mohamed Nasri Ismail MEN 00:53:12.70
33 Euan Alexander MEN 00:53:33.71
34 Chin Cheun Wong MEN 00:56:01.19
35 Mohd Affandi Abdullah MEN 00:56:52.61
36 Alexandre Gordon MEN 00:56:58.09
37 Faizal Hamdan MEN 00:57:10.82
38 Md. Muntahar Uddin MEN 00:58:43.54
39 Muhammad Riduan Bin Mohamed Mokhtar MEN 00:58:47.70
40 Zulhilmi Mohamed Yatim MEN 00:59:11.12
41 Xunfeng Li MEN 00:59:32.22
42 Mohd Fadzli Mohd Yussof MEN 01:01:03.61
43 Miao Zheng MEN 01:04:37.36
44 Muhammad Aqil Md Zainotdini MEN 01:04:41.29
45 Jordan Chew Hui Kiat MEN 01:06:40.83
46 Feng Guo MEN 01:06:45.78
47 Jianwei Hu MEN 01:08:07.97
48 Mohamed Fadly Bin Salleh MEN 01:08:13.34
49 Muhammad Khairi Bin Md Akir MEN 01:09:01.67
50 Muhammad Izzat Mustaffa MEN 01:09:06.30
51 Jumali Anwar MEN 01:09:21.26
52 Noor Azhar Abdul Abas MEN 01:09:44.97
53 Mohd Ashraff B Alihan Mohd Ashraff MEN 01:11:14.32
54 Ahmad Syaadiq Bin Mohammed Musni Ahmad Syaadiq MEN 01:11:51.11
55 Chong Zhang Wei Bryant MEN 01:12:36.01
56 Aiman Zawawi Bin Mohamed MEN 01:12:39.15
57 Meng Huei Teiw MEN 01:13:08.05
58 Choon So Jason Han MEN 01:14:28.10
59 Nor Hakim Abdullah MEN 01:15:32.06
60 Fu Ken Ho MEN 01:15:33.04
61 Ondrej Barta MEN 01:15:58.88
62 Ashley Sutcliffe MEN 01:16:47.73
63 Longfei Wu MEN 01:17:44.94
64 Muhammad Firdaus Bin Mohd Yusoff MEN 01:17:55.54
65 Lih Hsien Lee MEN 01:18:26.92
66 Muhammad Raznan Haji Abdul Razak MEN 01:18:41.37
67 Hirman Bin Ali Hirman MEN 01:19:02.44
68 Muhammad Fadly Bin Ismail MEN 01:19:55.74
69 Farouk Effendy Bin Bujang Farouk MEN 01:22:39.43
70 Mohd Shahrail MEN 01:27:41.80
71 Norsharil Samsudin MEN 01:37:29.75
72 Kewei Yan MEN 01:37:30.49
73 Md Khairul Anuari Hj Anuar MEN 01:41:16.03
74 Mohd Azmin Mint MEN 02:08:36.32
DNF Koh Sien Yau Benny MEN DNF
DNF Hee Kheen Ho MEN DNF
DNF Muhd Nurhafizi Abu Hasan MEN DNF
DNF Ronan Jezequel MEN DNF
DNF Anddy Iskandar Serudin Anddy MEN DNF
DNF Shrreefe Sim MEN DNF
DNF Adam Ashraf Bin Deen Heshaam Tan MEN DNF
DNF Izwan Wong MEN DNF
DNF Hasmahadi B. Abu Othman MEN DNF
DNF Nurul Nizamuddin Bin Ahmad MEN DNF