LoboEnduro, North America Enduro Qualifier

8th June 2019

Mexico City, Mexico

Race Results for LoboEnduro

PositionRiderNatClassTime
1 Ricardo Peredo MEN 00:26:21.97
2 Jose Luis Lugo MEN 00:26:30.27
3 Vicente Mendoza Arevalo MEN 00:26:34.79
4 Mauricio De Avila MEN 00:26:43.21
5 Juan Simon Ocana MEN 00:26:51.51
6 Gonzalo Madrazo Casas MEN 00:27:49.10
7 Rodrigo Gonzalez Balsa MEN 00:28:25.15
8 Nicolas Cantu MEN 00:28:42.79
9 Salvador Aguilar Saldivar MEN 00:28:47.92
10 Eduardo Guerrero MEN 00:28:54.52
11 Pedro Gerardo Pahes MEN 00:29:07.27
12 Miguel Maldonado Jakins MEN 00:29:23.61
13 Pedro Muriel Ballesteros MEN 00:30:09.20
14 Andres Segundo Perez MEN 00:30:36.59
15 Uriel Montiel Islas MEN 00:30:45.70
16 David Mora Michel MEN 00:31:09.94
17 Alejandro Ibarra Rivero MEN 00:31:15.22
18 Tomas Montiel MEN 00:31:15.89
19 Charles Peeters MEN 00:31:19.99
20 Rafa Abreu Gonzalez MEN 00:31:33.99
21 Isaac Xoxotla Delgado MEN 00:31:49.39
22 Jonathan Kumbolder Kuijpers MEN 00:32:00.27
23 Edgar Ivan Platas MEN 00:32:32.72
24 Carlos Fabian Luna MEN 00:32:39.69
25 Jose Ramon Alonso MEN 00:32:45.58
26 Esteban Gamiz MEN 00:32:49.04
27 Jeremy Mcguinness MEN 00:32:53.14
28 Antonio Menchaca MEN 00:32:58.01
29 Alejandro Sardi MEN 00:33:09.20
30 Diego Amezcua Monreal MEN 00:33:10.13
31 Eric Omar Asomoza MEN 00:33:29.39
32 Guillermo Garcia Cano MEN 00:33:38.79
33 Santiago Maza Campero MEN 00:33:52.78
34 Julio Isaac Del MEN 00:33:53.76
35 Jose Manuel Alvarez MEN 00:33:54.14
36 Gerardo Ojeda MEN 00:33:57.10
37 Rafael Diego Sandini MEN 00:34:24.11
38 Ramon Martinez Ramirez MEN 00:34:32.04
39 Pedro Cueto MEN 00:34:34.24
40 Esdras Cisneros MEN 00:34:54.77
41 Rodolfo Valdes MEN 00:35:01.99
42 Edgar Eduardo Gutierrez MEN 00:35:26.83
43 Diego Diaz De MEN 00:35:56.89
44 David Lopez Suarez MEN 00:35:57.24
45 Manuel Ballesteros MEN 00:36:13.29
46 Gabriel Tonatiuh Morales MEN 00:36:34.72
47 Antonio Salgado Villanueva MEN 00:36:46.98
48 Jaime Hernandez O'hagan MEN 00:36:51.67
49 Julio Cesar Araiza MEN 00:36:58.39
50 Leonardo Davi Rebollar MEN 00:37:02.67
51 Santiago De Avila MEN 00:37:14.38
52 Pedro Escamilla MEN 00:37:27.29
53 Ruben Mayer MEN 00:37:37.70
54 Mauricio Ortiz Mena MEN 00:38:02.87
55 Jaime Sierra MEN 00:38:06.30
56 Aldo Marino Gonzalez MEN 00:38:45.29
57 Carlos Augusto Sandoval MEN 00:38:51.60
58 Eduardo De Santiago MEN 00:38:57.04
59 Miguel Narvaez Callejas MEN 00:39:46.61
60 Ricardo Brockmann Ohea MEN 00:40:05.87
61 Daniel Mayorga Pina MEN 00:40:10.72
62 Cesar Ramirez Arroyo MEN 00:40:25.85
63 Sergio Galicia Rivera MEN 00:41:36.25
64 Ricardo Duran MEN 00:41:49.55
65 Andres Casares Cortina MEN 00:42:20.90
66 Ruben Moctezuma Quijano MEN 00:42:41.21
67 Jorge Morales Mendoza MEN 00:42:56.83
68 Andres Galindo MEN 00:43:47.52
69 Ricardo Acuna Razo MEN 00:43:59.98
70 Andres Cantu Cubello MEN 00:46:43.89
71 Alejandro Moya Garcia MEN 00:47:20.07
72 Jose Armida MEN 00:47:20.90
73 Marthin Perez MEN 00:49:08.67
74 Marco Villa MEN 00:49:26.73
75 Luis Vazquez Del MEN 00:51:17.72
76 Claus J Schinkel MEN 00:52:58.13
77 Leonardo Sanchez Cortes MEN 00:54:03.40
78 Hector Ramirez MEN 00:55:06.77
79 Juan Carlos J. MEN 00:57:11.12
DNF Alejandro Ordorica MEN DNF
DNF Daniel Villanueva Arzate MEN DNF
DNF Jose Luis Fernandez MEN DNF
DNF Carlos Alberto Hernandez MEN DNF
DNF Javier Gonzalez Bonilla MEN DNF
DNF Rodrigo Celis Sandoval MEN DNF
DNF Santana Santana MEN DNF
DNF Hugo Flores MEN DNF
DNF Marbin Roberto Casas MEN DNF