Enduro Western Cape Race #3, SA Enduro Champs, Africa Enduro Qualifier

6th October 2019

Jonkershoek, Stellenbosch, South Africa

Race Results for Enduro Western Cape Race #3, SA Enduro Champs

PositionRiderNatClassTime
1 Matt Lombardi MEN 00:22:30.92
2 Theo Erlangsen MEN 00:22:37.98
3 Johann Potgieter MEN 00:22:42.98
4 Martin Zietsman MEN 00:23:09.12
5 Gert Heyns MEN 00:23:14.87
6 Sam Bull MEN 00:23:41.98
7 Lance Morris MEN 00:23:45.19
8 Robert Starke MEN 00:23:54.29
9 Luke Dinkel MEN 00:23:56.18
10 Adrian Van Der Merwe MEN 00:23:59.47
11 Juri De Bruyn MEN 00:24:24.03
12 Luke Evans MEN 00:24:30.22
13 Henlu Starke MEN 00:24:43.03
14 Nils Hansen MEN 00:24:50.04
15 Cameron Roach MEN 00:24:59.16
16 Cobus Esterhuyse MEN 00:25:03.70
17 Jason Boulle MEN 00:25:08.82
18 Timothy Hoek MEN 00:25:21.32
19 Duran Van Eeden MEN 00:25:27.76
20 Oliver Munnik MEN 00:25:45.99
21 Liam Mcleod MEN 00:25:47.21
22 Vincent Barbier MEN 00:25:49.38
23 Jason Gorman MEN 00:25:55.88
24 Craig Stone MEN 00:25:56.61
25 Jaco Le Roux MEN 00:26:00.58
26 Devin Toselli MEN 00:26:06.91
27 Dayle Holmes MEN 00:26:15.93
28 Justin Tuck MEN 00:26:19.40
29 Craig Mackintosh MEN 00:26:33.05
30 Karl Pferdekamper MEN 00:27:06.97
31 Stefan Boshoff MEN 00:27:07.47
32 Jk Stevens MEN 00:27:11.19
33 Danie Van Tonder MEN 00:27:12.54
34 Nicholas Bunn MEN 00:27:16.67
35 Thomas Van Der Ploeg MEN 00:27:18.75
36 Philip Viljoen MEN 00:27:25.32
37 Doug Bird MEN 00:27:25.61
38 Cornel Swanepoel MEN 00:27:38.66
39 Christopher James Wolhuter MEN 00:27:46.17
40 Tristan Sandwith MEN 00:27:46.82
41 Cuan Lohrentz MEN 00:27:49.56
42 Peter Haley MEN 00:27:51.70
43 Oliver Jones MEN 00:27:51.89
44 Tyron Trisos MEN 00:27:56.46
45 Richard Botes MEN 00:28:01.86
46 Stirling Kotze MEN 00:28:03.03
47 Nicholas Webb MEN 00:28:16.94
48 Theuns Louw MEN 00:28:17.16
49 Tertius Vivier MEN 00:28:30.31
50 Raymond Rorich MEN 00:28:47.11
51 Rigardt Griessel MEN 00:28:47.82
52 David Biggs MEN 00:28:48.33
53 Dyson Trisos MEN 00:29:05.50
54 Antonie Kriegler MEN 00:29:06.30
55 Cliff Beckett MEN 00:29:06.66
56 Shaun Matthews MEN 00:29:18.70
57 Jacques Dreyer MEN 00:29:22.92
58 Leon Bartel MEN 00:29:25.98
59 Sven Duncker MEN 00:29:31.74
60 Enrique Julyan MEN 00:29:48.12
61 Kyle Collair MEN 00:29:50.38
62 Beavin De Kock MEN 00:29:50.84
63 Calvin Pagel MEN 00:30:21.74
64 Max Sullivan MEN 00:30:24.24
65 Jaco Conradie MEN 00:30:26.26
66 Pierre Louw MEN 00:30:40.59
67 Jaco Van Der Linde MEN 00:31:06.61
68 Garan Reck MEN 00:31:22.66
69 Archie Quevedo MEN 00:32:17.72
70 Dane Olsen MEN 00:32:31.40
71 Mckechnie Guy MEN 00:35:13.60
72 Riaan Botha MEN 00:36:04.12
73 Julian Nel MEN 00:36:20.37
74 Jean-Pierre Malherbe MEN 00:38:28.34
75 Tim Bentley MEN 00:41:08.74
76 Coenie Van Niekerk MEN 02:33:04.60
DNF James Lennard MEN DNF
DNF Mike Shepherd MEN DNF
DNF Gerrit Visser MEN DNF
DNF Andrew Liebenberg MEN DNF
DNF Kent Weyers MEN DNF
DNF George Thom MEN DNF
DNF Leo Daffue MEN DNF
DNF Lorenzo Lotz MEN DNF
DNF Francoin Visser MEN DNF
DNF Johann Raath MEN DNF
DNF Wouter Viljoen MEN DNF
DNF Brandon Waugh MEN DNF
DNF Matthew Minter MEN DNF
DNF Julio Scholze MEN DNF
DNF Charl Loubser MEN DNF
DNF Andro Nel MEN DNF
DNF Riaan Wiid MEN DNF
DNF Rupert Von Tutschek MEN DNF