Enduro Race Spicak, Europe Enduro Qualifier

15th September 2019

Spicak - Zelezna Ruda, Czech Republic

Race Results for Enduro Race Spicak

PositionRiderNatClassTime
1 Premek Tejchman MEN 00:22:52.10
2 Martin Lebl MEN 00:23:34.60
3 Matej Vitko MEN 00:24:04.00
4 Janik Voth MEN 00:24:29.30
5 Petr Letak MEN 00:24:40.40
6 Jiri Patak MEN 00:24:44.30
7 Ezequiel Martins MEN 00:24:47.90
8 Martin Mosko MEN 00:24:59.80
9 Vojtech Svan MEN 00:25:03.70
10 Petr Seidler MEN 00:25:04.30
11 Michael Kolar MEN 00:25:06.20
12 Ondrej Zyka MEN 00:25:13.90
13 Ondrej Paur MEN 00:25:15.30
14 Frantisek Zilak MEN 00:25:15.40
15 Michal Makowski MEN 00:25:16.30
16 Philipp Essrich MEN 00:25:23.70
17 Jakub Gasienica MEN 00:25:33.50
18 Michal Spalek MEN 00:25:34.40
19 Jan Brezna MEN 00:25:34.40
20 Rick Balbiener MEN 00:25:35.80
21 Mariusz Jarek MEN 00:25:37.50
22 Jirka Komarek MEN 00:25:54.80
23 Florian Schmidt MEN 00:26:01.90
24 Oliver Drabik MEN 00:26:02.60
25 Lubos Dolezal MEN 00:26:04.00
26 Jiri Straka MEN 00:26:11.00
27 Jakub Stank MEN 00:26:16.00
28 Dan Francis MEN 00:26:22.70
29 Marek Simunek MEN 00:26:26.50
30 Mate Cser MEN 00:26:30.70
31 Jaroslav Tomandl MEN 00:26:31.30
32 Sergiu Pascu MEN 00:26:36.00
33 Sebastian Strehl MEN 00:26:40.80
34 Jakub Strach MEN 00:26:55.10
35 Martin Kout MEN 00:27:02.20
36 Maximilian Seidl MEN 00:27:02.70
37 Peter Siman MEN 00:27:05.10
38 Viktor Michalek MEN 00:27:05.90
39 Stefan Sykora MEN 00:27:10.10
40 Martin Mifek MEN 00:27:11.00
41 Jan Roucek MEN 00:27:11.40
42 Nick Rabe MEN 00:27:11.50
43 Peter Posa MEN 00:27:30.50
44 David Svoboda MEN 00:27:32.10
45 Philipp Wimmer MEN 00:27:35.90
46 Jan Dobner MEN 00:27:36.80
47 Simon Ward MEN 00:27:42.70
48 Milan Krampera MEN 00:27:43.20
49 Milan Horka MEN 00:27:52.80
50 Daniel Rampich MEN 00:27:57.20
51 Petr Slauf MEN 00:27:57.40
52 Martin Balous MEN 00:28:04.40
53 Ladislav Miko MEN 00:28:04.60
54 Jan Kilinski MEN 00:28:06.70
55 Martin Kaba MEN 00:28:09.50
56 Richard Pitonak MEN 00:28:16.30
57 Thito Ruckuegel MEN 00:28:19.70
58 Lukas Pokorny MEN 00:28:20.30
59 Jan Mixan MEN 00:28:21.00
60 Lukas Bartosek MEN 00:28:25.40
61 Milan Jaros MEN 00:28:28.00
62 Roman Kugler MEN 00:28:48.50
63 Jakub Muzik MEN 00:29:01.10
64 Jiri Jetmar MEN 00:29:04.10
65 Lubos Voboril MEN 00:29:04.90
66 Pavel Oudes MEN 00:29:05.70
67 Martin Kral MEN 00:29:11.10
68 Jan Sladek MEN 00:29:18.30
69 Jan-Phillip Strehl MEN 00:29:19.10
70 Jan Dvorak MEN 00:29:22.30
71 David Krajnak MEN 00:29:28.80
72 Vadym Shapoval MEN 00:29:31.30
73 Simon Pertold MEN 00:29:36.50
74 Christoph Netz MEN 00:29:45.80
75 Jan Vykoupil MEN 00:30:30.90
76 Pavel Mader MEN 00:30:58.30
77 Martin Krejsa MEN 00:31:21.80
78 Jiri Burian MEN 00:31:28.40
79 Jaroslav Vildman MEN 00:31:37.70
80 Philipp Abels MEN 00:31:47.60
81 Petr Vanhara MEN 00:32:00.30
82 Jan Filip MEN 00:32:09.30
83 Radek Merinsky MEN 00:32:23.20
84 Vojta Kral MEN 00:32:51.90
85 Petr Kozlik MEN 00:34:40.70
86 Petr Frenk MEN 00:35:28.30
87 Martin Stastny MEN 00:36:43.40
88 Michal Hejsek MEN 00:38:02.30
89 Sebastian Mederer MEN 00:39:37.10
90 Ondrej Novak MEN 00:41:59.30
91 Erick Homola MEN 00:44:21.00
92 James Addison MEN 00:51:09.60
DNS Jakub Hnidak MEN DNF
DNS Stepan Landa MEN DNF
DNS Frantisek Knotek MEN DNF
DNF Petr Kykal MEN DNF
DNS Ales Hanousek MEN DNF
DNS Christian Derkum MEN DNF
DNF Jakub Riha MEN DNF
DNF Matej Jung MEN DNF
DNF Lubomir Mosnicka MEN DNF
DNF Olar Liviu Mihai MEN DNF
DNS Petr Hubacek MEN DNF
DNS Marek Oravec MEN DNF
DNS David Becvar MEN DNF
DNS Felix Stix MEN DNF
DNF Olaf Odzidmek MEN DNF
DNS Max Pfeil MEN DNF
DNS Tomas Nadr MEN DNF
DNF Petr Hill MEN DNF
DNF Matej Charvat MEN DNF
DNF Jindrich Schuster MEN DNF
DNF Josef Stroleny MEN DNF
DNS Yannick Brandl MEN DNF
DNS Martin Konrady MEN DNF
DNF Jan Christ MEN DNF