Chain Reaction Cycles WA Gravity Enduro Round 3, Australasia Enduro Qualifier

28th April 2019

Linga Longa MTB Park, Balingup, Australia

Race Results for Chain Reaction Cycles WA Gravity Enduro Round 3

PositionRiderNatClassTime
1 Sam Hill MEN 00:20:33.38
2 Jordan Prochyra MEN 00:21:49.63
3 Luke Ball MEN 00:22:07.31
4 Blake Pearce MEN 00:22:30.39
5 Ryan Litterick MEN 00:22:31.35
6 Jimmy Pritchard MEN 00:22:31.57
7 Peter Smythe MEN 00:22:40.21
8 Jason Young MEN 00:22:40.60
9 Robert Hofman MEN 00:22:43.81
10 Miikael Kinnunen MEN 00:22:46.83
11 Kose Michielsen MEN 00:23:03.94
12 Francis Staude MEN 00:23:07.10
13 Wayne Rogers MEN 00:23:08.80
14 Ryan Douglas MEN 00:23:16.46
15 Angus Scrimgeour MEN 00:23:16.93
16 Daniel Tolczyk MEN 00:23:23.03
17 Jarym Kowalchuk MEN 00:23:41.41
18 Darcy Cleveland MEN 00:23:44.13
19 Kristofor Clarke MEN 00:23:57.26
20 Adam Peydo MEN 00:23:58.36
21 Luke Natoli MEN 00:23:59.67
22 Lee Scurlock MEN 00:24:00.43
23 Andrew Mckinnon MEN 00:24:01.74
24 Dave Du Plessis MEN 00:24:02.94
25 Rex Dubois MEN 00:24:03.05
26 Dylan Young MEN 00:24:08.32
27 Alan Forde MEN 00:24:18.09
28 Joe Tolczyk MEN 00:24:19.08
29 Nick Mcbeath MEN 00:24:21.32
30 Adrian Rice MEN 00:24:23.05
31 Jarrad Lawrence MEN 00:24:26.48
32 Harley Clements MEN 00:24:33.04
33 Tony Davies MEN 00:24:38.73
34 Stephen Meyer MEN 00:24:40.40
35 Alan Kurilowski MEN 00:24:48.62
36 Mitch Bunney MEN 00:24:51.40
37 Tom Robinson MEN 00:24:53.79
38 Patrick Trewenack MEN 00:25:00.72
39 Phil Straker MEN 00:25:02.86
40 Joel Fisher MEN 00:25:15.70
41 Ben Ransley MEN 00:25:17.07
42 Brendon Cusack MEN 00:25:34.07
43 Billy Hobbs MEN 00:25:35.56
44 Timothy Chester MEN 00:25:36.40
45 Korum Ellis MEN 00:25:36.46
46 Jason Ellis MEN 00:25:40.88
47 Ashley Bennett MEN 00:26:03.78
48 Fraser Liston MEN 00:26:06.27
49 James Mcclenaghan MEN 00:26:20.89
50 Jonathan Kirk MEN 00:26:25.31
51 Rhys Spencer MEN 00:26:39.55
52 Dave Leech MEN 00:27:06.00
53 Toby Muller MEN 00:28:56.71
54 Adam Duckworth MEN 00:29:13.25
55 Darren Harms MEN 00:29:25.86
DNF Dan Holmes MEN DNF