BikeFest CTM Enduro Race, Europe Enduro Qualifier

25th May 2019

Kalnica, Slovakia

Race Results for BikeFest CTM Enduro Race

PositionRiderNatClassTime
1 Peter Mihalkovits MEN 00:12:13.70
2 Martin Knapec MEN 00:12:33.00
3 Premek Tejchman MEN 00:12:37.40
4 Max Trafella MEN 00:12:39.50
5 Samuel Pivko MEN 00:12:40.00
6 Gerd Skant MEN 00:12:47.20
7 Rastislav Baranek MEN 00:12:52.60
8 Florian Schmidt MEN 00:13:00.30
9 Lukas Platek MEN 00:13:04.30
10 Mariusz Jarek MEN 00:13:09.80
11 Libor Macek MEN 00:13:10.60
12 Petr Letak MEN 00:13:11.30
13 Matus Paulovic MEN 00:13:15.80
14 Jaroslav Vrabec MEN 00:13:18.60
15 Boris Smatana MEN 00:13:20.30
16 Jakub Gasienica MEN 00:13:22.10
17 Martin Mosko MEN 00:13:23.80
18 Max Flankl MEN 00:13:23.90
19 Lukasz Szymczuk MEN 00:13:24.40
20 Marvel Gruber MEN 00:13:30.80
21 Denis Kohut MEN 00:13:34.70
22 Timotej Litvaj MEN 00:13:38.20
23 Ondrej Gajdusek MEN 00:13:45.60
24 Jiri Fryzelka MEN 00:13:46.10
25 Filip Sklenarik MEN 00:13:46.20
26 Luhas Heiss MEN 00:13:48.70
27 Oliver Drabik MEN 00:13:48.80
28 Tucker Braund MEN 00:13:49.20
29 Radomir Kohut MEN 00:13:49.70
30 Marian Skultety MEN 00:13:52.00
31 Peter Krajcoviech MEN 00:13:53.70
32 Florian Tischhart MEN 00:13:55.30
33 Paul Heimel MEN 00:13:55.30
34 Aleksander Wieczorkiewicz MEN 00:13:55.90
35 Marco Freynhofer MEN 00:13:56.20
36 Martin Koren MEN 00:13:59.90
37 Martin Kovacik MEN 00:13:59.90
38 Lubomir Grega MEN 00:14:04.50
39 Slavomir Szmigielski MEN 00:14:05.20
40 Juraj Durovec MEN 00:14:10.40
41 Jakub Buday MEN 00:14:11.90
42 Vladimir Grupac MEN 00:14:13.50
43 Pavol Rabatin MEN 00:14:14.10
44 Matus Linda MEN 00:14:16.50
45 Peter Pingitzer MEN 00:14:17.40
46 Gusts Osmucnieks MEN 00:14:18.10
47 Paul Geissler MEN 00:14:25.40
48 Marek Galik MEN 00:14:28.80
49 Peter Krejci MEN 00:14:37.00
50 Clemens Hoerl MEN 00:14:39.50
51 Martin Kafka MEN 00:14:40.00
52 Martin Muller MEN 00:14:42.30
53 Miroslav Dzurko MEN 00:14:42.60
54 Martin Moravcik MEN 00:14:42.60
55 Csaba Mezei MEN 00:14:47.10
56 Gerald Rosenkranz MEN 00:14:50.00
57 Peter Mitasik MEN 00:14:50.90
58 Juraj Kaukic MEN 00:14:53.20
59 Michael Herleth MEN 00:14:55.30
60 Martin Krnac MEN 00:14:56.20
61 Marcin Karpecki MEN 00:14:56.80
62 Martin Bily MEN 00:14:57.20
63 Jozef Nadazdy MEN 00:14:58.30
64 Matus Sloboda MEN 00:14:59.50
65 Lukas Strezenicky MEN 00:15:00.70
66 Stanislav Andrascik MEN 00:15:01.90
67 Viktor Vransky MEN 00:15:02.70
68 Pavol Magda MEN 00:15:07.70
69 Matej Korencik MEN 00:15:07.80
70 Patrik Janoska MEN 00:15:14.20
71 Sebastian Chovancik MEN 00:15:14.90
72 Tomas Kaukic MEN 00:15:18.90
73 Martin Kutas MEN 00:15:19.40
74 Filip Lopusny MEN 00:15:19.80
75 Martin Talian MEN 00:15:23.60
76 Marek Odzgan MEN 00:15:24.20
77 Peter Grohol MEN 00:15:25.70
78 Jiri Vokac MEN 00:15:30.10
79 Pavol Kicin MEN 00:15:30.20
80 Martin Golab MEN 00:15:34.90
81 Marek Bago MEN 00:15:35.00
82 Juraj Uhlarik MEN 00:15:37.70
83 Kristian Dudik MEN 00:15:38.20
84 Lubomir Pancik MEN 00:15:39.40
85 Peter Siekel MEN 00:15:52.80
86 Michal Kascak MEN 00:16:03.10
87 Martin Vittek MEN 00:16:04.30
88 Milosz Dziubecki MEN 00:16:07.40
89 Tomas Novotny MEN 00:16:08.20
90 Igor Jaros MEN 00:16:11.70
91 Juraj Bosnak MEN 00:16:12.50
92 Jakub Perdik MEN 00:16:13.40
93 Dusan Lopusny MEN 00:16:18.60
94 Radomir Panacek MEN 00:16:19.10
95 stefan Mader MEN 00:16:21.00
96 Erik Garabik MEN 00:16:25.70
97 Matej Laktis MEN 00:16:29.90
98 Martin Mincik MEN 00:16:31.60
99 Tomas Vokaty MEN 00:16:32.30
100 Andrej Habrun MEN 00:16:37.20
101 Peter Jasan MEN 00:16:41.40
102 Michal Bartos MEN 00:16:55.40
103 Michal Kopcan MEN 00:17:00.50
104 Jiri Machac MEN 00:17:02.30
105 Matus Gonda MEN 00:17:02.80
106 Tomas Banovec MEN 00:17:04.10
107 Matej Oravec MEN 00:17:04.40
108 Adam Machac MEN 00:17:09.90
109 Marek Blaho MEN 00:17:12.10
110 Boris Adamat MEN 00:17:13.80
111 Robert Madzo MEN 00:17:15.90
112 Alexander Petrikovic MEN 00:17:25.10
113 Matej Lukac MEN 00:17:26.70
114 Patrik Jacko MEN 00:17:31.10
115 Kamil Bosak MEN 00:17:41.10
116 Patrik Lomjanszki MEN 00:17:41.60
117 Radoslav Masaryk MEN 00:17:53.70
118 Zsolt Timpauer MEN 00:17:55.60
119 Jan Suran MEN 00:17:55.70
120 Martin Kotz MEN 00:18:21.50
121 Matej Matousek MEN 00:18:32.70
122 Henrich Hostak MEN 00:18:48.90
123 Martin Suran MEN 00:18:51.50
124 Kristof Szatmari MEN 00:19:04.20
125 Simon Roub MEN 00:19:11.60
126 Michal Ingeli MEN 00:19:19.90
127 Richard Fancovic MEN 00:19:26.50
128 Dominik Dodek MEN 00:19:27.40
129 Ondrej Glevanak MEN 00:19:37.80
130 Ondrej Slovak MEN 00:19:46.70
131 Tomas Pauer MEN 00:20:10.40
132 Lukas Javor MEN 00:20:16.00
133 Michal Konik MEN 00:20:19.50
134 Martin Zampach MEN 00:20:28.90
135 Patrik Halasz MEN 00:20:36.20
136 Richard Gendiar MEN 00:20:47.50
137 Peter Stancok MEN 00:20:59.10
138 Juraj Jedlicka MEN 00:21:15.60
139 Jiri Svoboda MEN 00:21:21.40
140 Frederik Tergacz MEN 00:21:25.00
141 David Moravec MEN 00:22:04.40
142 Lukas Popelka MEN 00:22:18.90
143 Karol Hyros MEN 00:22:46.60
144 David Smotlak MEN 00:23:43.60
145 Oto Hroba MEN 00:23:55.80
146 Jozef Fusko MEN 00:27:15.70
DNF Jiri Simara MEN DNF
DNF Michal Lovecky MEN DNF
DNF Michal Mataseje MEN DNF
DNF Peter Hantak MEN DNF
DNF Maxim Parfonov MEN DNF
DNF Andrej Papay MEN DNF
DNF Gavril Soran MEN DNF
DNF Peter Novacik MEN DNF
DNF Tomas Grainda MEN DNF
DNF Dalibor Maslonka MEN DNF
DNF Peter Kujan MEN DNF
DNF Dusan Jansik MEN DNF
DNF Juraj Seris MEN DNF