3Lander Enduro Race powered by Santa Cruz, Europe Enduro Qualifier

24th August 2019

Reschen ITA / Nauders AUT, Austria

Race Results for 3Lander Enduro Race powered by Santa Cruz

PositionRiderNatClassTime
1 Sam Shucksmith MEN 00:54:03.37
2 Matthias Stonig MEN 00:54:11.50
3 Michal Prokop MEN 00:54:20.74
4 Sandro Schmid MEN 00:54:42.73
5 Milan Mysik MEN 00:55:12.16
6 Jasper Jauch MEN 00:55:12.42
7 James Shirley MEN 00:55:18.56
8 Tobias Reiser MEN 00:55:20.95
9 Markus Reiser MEN 00:55:24.00
10 Christian Loeffler MEN 00:55:59.38
11 Christian Derkum MEN 00:56:24.39
12 Max Pfeil MEN 00:56:36.81
13 Hannes Janzen MEN 00:56:58.98
14 Benni Strasser MEN 00:56:59.14
15 Leopold Barich MEN 00:57:28.99
16 Gerd Skant MEN 00:57:32.22
17 Fabian Heim MEN 00:57:38.61
18 Max Schumann MEN 00:57:49.62
19 Janik Voth MEN 00:57:53.16
20 Ruben Torenbeek MEN 00:57:56.06
21 Florian Schmidt MEN 00:58:40.17
22 David Stieler MEN 00:58:44.66
23 Swen-Toni Kalin MEN 00:58:48.25
24 Dennis Braun MEN 00:58:49.78
25 Johannes Praxmarer MEN 00:58:51.35
26 Jonas Pal MEN 00:59:18.54
27 Tobias Herterich MEN 00:59:32.07
28 Daniel Heiland MEN 00:59:51.58
29 Frederik Leth MEN 00:59:55.82
30 Nicolas Siedl MEN 01:00:05.60
31 Andreas Mairhofer MEN 01:00:07.76
32 Dominik Euba MEN 01:00:12.49
33 Manfred Morokutti MEN 01:00:34.03
34 Tim Jurgensen MEN 01:00:34.63
35 Philipp Tinkhauser MEN 01:00:39.66
36 Patrick Odermatt MEN 01:00:52.09
37 Roman Schuler MEN 01:00:53.30
38 Christoph Hanke MEN 01:00:53.60
39 Stefano Chiri MEN 01:00:54.38
40 Philipp Gehlen MEN 01:01:10.88
41 Urs Pargmann MEN 01:01:16.62
42 Mike Hoerner MEN 01:01:16.67
43 Gregor Kienzle MEN 01:01:17.50
44 Marc Oppermann MEN 01:01:33.03
45 Henry Heitmuller MEN 01:01:35.79
46 Paul Tinsel MEN 01:01:46.72
47 Paul Geissler MEN 01:01:47.07
48 Daniel Doehler MEN 01:01:47.59
49 Michael Rupprecht MEN 01:01:52.45
50 Patrick Fritzsche MEN 01:01:57.08
51 David Mayer MEN 01:02:01.54
52 Max Pulhorn MEN 01:02:09.11
53 Jurek Sokolowski MEN 01:02:12.44
54 Tobias Meyer MEN 01:02:16.59
55 Patrice Fuchs MEN 01:02:18.53
56 Tim Knorr MEN 01:02:20.24
57 Christian Rothenbach MEN 01:02:24.91
58 Felix Stix MEN 01:02:31.26
59 Markus Lang MEN 01:02:38.68
60 Marvin Lenz MEN 01:02:43.73
61 Max Freiheit MEN 01:02:50.17
62 Christophe Martin MEN 01:02:50.18
63 Moritz Link MEN 01:02:51.44
64 Lukas Schuon MEN 01:03:08.65
65 Radek Kulhavy MEN 01:03:08.99
66 Andre Schubert MEN 01:03:09.37
67 Patrick Kaufmann MEN 01:03:20.75
68 Marcel Achilles MEN 01:03:24.56
69 Yannic Geiger MEN 01:03:36.09
70 Lukas Thaller MEN 01:03:38.55
71 Jonathan Hohl MEN 01:03:45.60
72 Fabian Hohl MEN 01:03:46.02
73 Simon Heinzemann MEN 01:03:47.76
74 Philipp Mannchen MEN 01:03:49.66
75 Kai Christian MEN 01:04:09.57
76 Simon Sauer MEN 01:04:11.66
77 Joshua Simeoni MEN 01:04:13.02
78 Tom Heidrich MEN 01:04:13.27
79 Andreas Hoerterer MEN 01:04:19.26
80 Dominik Zehnle MEN 01:04:20.17
81 Fabian Spindler MEN 01:04:24.36
82 Michael Heuschmid MEN 01:04:24.93
83 Markus Krummrich MEN 01:04:25.86
84 Maximilian Harnischfeger MEN 01:04:41.90
85 Florian Haertinger MEN 01:04:43.58
86 Daniel Ulrich MEN 01:04:46.69
87 Marco Keith MEN 01:04:47.52
88 Markus Trost MEN 01:05:05.48
89 Bastian Richter MEN 01:05:09.25
90 Moritz Klauer MEN 01:05:10.74
91 Christoph Benkert MEN 01:05:11.14
92 Florian Desch MEN 01:05:12.00
93 Ralph Ludewig MEN 01:05:12.07
94 Patrick Weiss MEN 01:05:16.41
95 Robin Schmider MEN 01:05:22.01
96 Toni Grossmann MEN 01:05:27.26
97 Robin Stockburger MEN 01:05:31.01
98 Benedikt Holzmann MEN 01:05:36.23
99 Philipp Mayer MEN 01:05:36.37
100 Benjamin Wilhelm MEN 01:05:39.22
101 Tilo Hammerschmidt MEN 01:05:51.67
102 Julian Wielens MEN 01:05:58.72
103 Tony Muller MEN 01:06:13.99
104 Colin Leutenegger MEN 01:06:15.45
105 Micha Stucher MEN 01:06:19.13
106 Florian Effenberger MEN 01:06:23.51
107 Per Tautorat MEN 01:06:33.13
108 Timo Brakowski MEN 01:06:36.78
109 Mario Eder MEN 01:06:37.21
110 Soren Mann MEN 01:06:40.39
111 Leander Moehn MEN 01:06:51.06
112 Hendrick Heitmann MEN 01:06:53.74
113 Max Rutz MEN 01:06:55.84
114 Felix Heitmann MEN 01:07:05.52
115 Robert Selle MEN 01:07:11.25
116 Andi Nitsche MEN 01:07:21.33
117 Lutz Dobrowohl MEN 01:07:32.98
118 David Themm MEN 01:07:34.34
119 Kari Buhler MEN 01:07:38.96
120 Rene Holzknecht MEN 01:07:42.19
121 Andreas Pfister MEN 01:07:45.49
122 Sven Weiss MEN 01:07:48.97
123 Jakob Schule MEN 01:07:53.63
124 Christian Herrmann MEN 01:08:05.43
125 Steffen Griesch MEN 01:08:09.80
126 Christian Pest MEN 01:08:14.71
127 Kai Blessing MEN 01:08:18.65
128 Marc Schroeder MEN 01:08:25.30
129 Timo Kick MEN 01:08:27.80
130 Julian Hammer MEN 01:08:31.07
131 Alexander Kieser MEN 01:08:31.66
132 Eric Wictor MEN 01:08:48.68
133 Georg Sanger MEN 01:08:51.13
134 Markus Schwarz MEN 01:08:55.58
135 Johannes Sturma MEN 01:09:00.93
136 Andre Giebeler MEN 01:09:01.43
137 Benjamin Gericke MEN 01:09:20.65
138 Peer Gumin MEN 01:09:24.47
139 Petr Frenk MEN 01:09:25.64
140 Sven Boehm MEN 01:09:30.40
141 Daniel Schwarz MEN 01:09:35.69
142 Frank Siebert MEN 01:09:44.29
143 Norman Kuenzli MEN 01:09:59.58
144 Lukas Spiessl MEN 01:10:00.21
145 Tobias Melles MEN 01:10:01.15
146 Moritz Feuerer MEN 01:10:02.83
147 Marvin Muhrer MEN 01:10:07.71
148 Patrick Schadlich MEN 01:10:10.00
149 Matthias Stenzel MEN 01:10:10.48
150 Sven Pfund MEN 01:10:11.72
151 Stephan Blaha MEN 01:10:13.08
152 Markus Hasler MEN 01:10:13.32
153 Daniel Sacan MEN 01:10:15.70
154 Moritz Meisl MEN 01:10:15.99
155 Tim Schuz MEN 01:10:39.61
156 Oliver Mahn MEN 01:10:46.10
157 Felix Funk MEN 01:10:59.48
158 Daniel Herberholt MEN 01:11:20.75
159 Patrick Modrak MEN 01:11:23.64
160 Guido Stute MEN 01:11:24.67
161 Florian Paech MEN 01:11:26.32
162 Jens Breuer MEN 01:11:36.21
163 Jan Faber MEN 01:11:57.13
164 Florian Knebel MEN 01:12:08.64
165 Gillis Hommen MEN 01:12:11.41
166 Steffen Krumm MEN 01:12:19.55
167 Henning Baumchen MEN 01:12:24.19
168 Philipp Kargel MEN 01:12:27.72
169 Robert Dalitz MEN 01:12:37.40
170 Tino Heyder MEN 01:12:41.02
171 Thomas Girth MEN 01:12:43.05
172 Sebastian Hupfl MEN 01:12:44.93
173 Marc Baldauf MEN 01:12:46.24
174 Philip Hehner MEN 01:12:48.21
175 Marius Wolf MEN 01:12:50.55
176 Tim Holch MEN 01:12:59.04
177 Tim Plohnke MEN 01:13:11.56
178 Tobias Koch MEN 01:13:14.89
179 Philip Fischer MEN 01:13:21.90
180 Christoph Eder MEN 01:13:23.28
181 Norbert Geisler MEN 01:13:33.24
182 Tobias Eibl MEN 01:13:44.10
183 Christine Tunker MEN 01:13:52.51
184 Alexander Dambacher MEN 01:13:53.20
185 Marco Wolff-staudacher MEN 01:14:02.24
186 Manuel Holder MEN 01:14:13.54
187 Dominik Elsasser MEN 01:14:14.37
188 Lorenz Dingeldein MEN 01:14:14.47
189 Christoph Laber MEN 01:14:17.76
190 Maximilian Wineberger MEN 01:14:19.51
191 Steffen Hau MEN 01:14:27.72
192 Marcel Holder MEN 01:14:41.22
193 Julian Wachtler MEN 01:14:50.06
194 Markus Pethke MEN 01:14:59.36
195 Patrick Klieber MEN 01:15:16.56
196 Dmytro Sinitsyn MEN 01:15:26.61
197 Marcus Sturm MEN 01:16:11.29
198 Andreas Tunker MEN 01:16:45.19
199 Maximilian Prang MEN 01:16:45.82
200 Philipp Ladendorf MEN 01:16:56.60
201 David Nohles MEN 01:17:00.08
202 Tobias Tack MEN 01:17:06.82
203 Andreas Otterbach MEN 01:17:24.90
204 Alan Cabrera MEN 01:17:25.92
205 Alexander Uhl MEN 01:17:28.79
206 Nadia Sommer MEN 01:17:40.81
207 Thorsten Kammertoens MEN 01:17:44.94
208 Sebastian Muller MEN 01:17:45.14
209 Peter Baumgartner MEN 01:17:49.65
210 Valentin Hummel MEN 01:17:50.76
211 Robin Herd MEN 01:18:43.83
212 Christian Cichon MEN 01:18:53.35
213 Michael Dorow MEN 01:19:29.61
214 Christoph Roedel MEN 01:19:31.29
215 Markus Watollik MEN 01:19:32.06
216 Tim Hoffmann MEN 01:19:48.60
217 Martin Watollik MEN 01:19:55.12
218 Simone Lucchini MEN 01:20:09.93
219 Christoph Randecker MEN 01:20:20.10
220 Manuel Blankl MEN 01:20:45.34
221 Mario Hauer MEN 01:20:48.09
222 Philipp Bucher MEN 01:20:55.83
223 Sebastian Jauch MEN 01:20:56.38
224 Christian Arlt MEN 01:21:41.65
225 Roman Vogel MEN 01:22:21.01
226 Oliver Tietz MEN 01:22:23.46
227 Thomas Rech MEN 01:23:09.22
228 Linus Mettler MEN 01:23:30.90
229 Michel Regensburger MEN 01:23:39.37
230 Nicola Boehm MEN 01:24:10.79
231 Florian Jackel MEN 01:25:05.91
232 Michael Rudolph MEN 01:25:21.01
233 Timothy Hancock MEN 01:25:46.43
234 Patrick Koelblinger MEN 01:26:18.53
235 Max Karl MEN 01:26:40.15
236 Konrad Zegula MEN 01:27:27.51
237 Ferdinand Lorenz MEN 01:27:33.94
238 Raul Christant MEN 01:31:08.57
239 Matthias Pfenniger MEN 01:32:45.08
240 Vincenzo Parisi MEN 01:32:58.39
241 Philipp Baldauf MEN 01:34:07.53
242 Andreas Maex MEN 01:38:32.99
243 Marc Nunez MEN 01:56:07.09
244 Max Wende MEN 02:25:19.70
DNF Daniel Junker MEN DNF
DNF Manuel Munster MEN DNF
DNF Fabian Beutler MEN DNF
DNF Stephan Hein MEN DNF
DNF Robert Schwenk MEN DNF
DNF Lucas Doerr MEN DNF
DNF Michael Steiner MEN DNF
DNF Paul Maag MEN DNF
DNF Andri Hafen MEN DNF
DNF Benjamin Prescher MEN DNF
DNF Konstantin Schurholt MEN DNF
DNF Marvin Lieven MEN DNF
DNF Julian Beigang MEN DNF
DNF Florentin Haunold MEN DNF
DNF Johannes Linner MEN DNF
DNF Jens Tielmann MEN DNF
DNF Martial Tape MEN DNF
DNF Christopher Koch MEN DNF
DNF Christian Kennel MEN DNF
DNF Sebastian Fritsch MEN DNF
DNF Esteban Zimmermann MEN DNF
DNF Jannis Damm MEN DNF
DNF Raphael Heule MEN DNF
DNF Jonas Rebholz MEN DNF
DNF Mark Simmen MEN DNF
DNF Heiko Herzog MEN DNF
DNF Fabian Galonska MEN DNF
DNF Baptiste Pigeon MEN DNF
DNF Emmanuel Dichiara MEN DNF
DNF Matthias Menzl MEN DNF
DNF Lars Bjoern MEN DNF
DNF Mathias Sutter MEN DNF
DNF Stefan Laimer MEN DNF
DNF Tobias Heinle MEN DNF
DNF Adrian Engler MEN DNF
DNF Steffen Kading MEN DNF
DNF Philipp Weiland MEN DNF
DNF Sebastian Beilmann MEN DNF
DNF Christian Jauch MEN DNF