VigoBikeContest, Europe Enduro Qualifier

10th June 2018

Vigo, Spain

Race Results for VigoBikeContest

PositionRiderNatClassTime
1 Santos Lemos RamÍrez - MEN 00:12:27.34
2 Miguel Castelo Perez - MEN 00:12:39.94
3 Borja Caneiro Martinez - MEN 00:12:40.99
4 Jose Manuel Lopez Vaqueiro - MEN 00:12:41.41
5 Ruben Rodriguez Iglesias - MEN 00:12:53.88
6 Esteban Paz Corrales - MEN 00:13:04.16
7 Daniel Molanes Villanueva - MEN 00:13:05.21
8 Iago Garcia Bua - MEN 00:13:07.04
9 Brais Boullosa Seoane - MEN 00:13:07.96
10 Pedro Dapena CastromÁn - MEN 00:13:09.47
11 Ivan Freire Portela - MEN 00:13:11.35
12 Hector Parada Bea - MEN 00:13:12.68
13 SESTELO Rodrigo Artos - MEN 00:13:14.07
14 Cristobal Fernandez Garcia - MEN 00:13:20.14
15 Jonathan Sousa Araujo - MEN 00:13:21.08
16 Miguel Rodriguez Gonzalez - MEN 00:13:22.74
17 Jose Manuel Ubeira Rios - MEN 00:13:29.39
18 Guilherme Botelho SimÕes - MEN 00:13:31.04
19 Alejandro Juncal Abal - MEN 00:13:33.85
20 Noel Cobas Rodriguez - MEN 00:13:38.88
21 Ruben Barreiro Juncal - MEN 00:13:45.19
22 Jose Cerezo Navia - MEN 00:13:48.41
23 Alejandro Lomba RodrÍguez - MEN 00:13:58.54
24 Roberto RodrÍguez Castro - MEN 00:14:00.46
25 Xacobe Melon Ballesteros - MEN 00:14:01.78
26 Raul Bustabad YÁÑez - MEN 00:14:06.13
27 Juan Andre RodrÍguez LÓpez - MEN 00:14:07.24
28 Jesus Fernandez Rodriguez - MEN 00:14:07.83
29 Pablo Cruz Santiago - MEN 00:14:08.27
30 Raul Castro Lago - MEN 00:14:09.25
31 Juan Luis MiniÑo Laranga - MEN 00:14:10.41
32 Ricardo Barros Amoedo - MEN 00:14:12.14
33 Diego Ulloa Miguez - MEN 00:14:15.98
34 Sergio Santome Martinez - MEN 00:14:17.30
35 Agustin Posada Lorenzo - MEN 00:14:17.64
36 Ismael Vila ComesaÑa - MEN 00:14:20.20
37 Victor Valderrama GonzÁlez - MEN 00:14:23.80
38 Jonatan Alvarez Alvarez - MEN 00:14:38.61
39 Jaime De Oca Reguera - MEN 00:14:38.89
40 Ivan Udaondo Adelantado - MEN 00:14:39.90
41 Adrian Gil SenÍn - MEN 00:14:41.23
42 Javier Acevedo Sanroman - MEN 00:14:41.88
43 Alejandro Gonzalez Gende - MEN 00:14:44.18
44 Sergio Gonzalez Portela - MEN 00:14:50.56
45 Andres Da Rocha Rial - MEN 00:14:58.77
46 Manuel Lustres Nieto - MEN 00:15:05.16
47 Manuel Dapena CastromÁn - MEN 00:15:05.48
48 Eduardo Diaz Diaz - MEN 00:15:08.08
49 Vitor Bruno Vilas Boas Alves - MEN 00:15:10.15
50 Marcos Otero Millos - MEN 00:15:11.26
51 Simon Campos Vazquez - MEN 00:15:20.37
52 Jose Luis Loureiro Sanchez - MEN 00:15:27.27
53 Felix LÓpez Salgado - MEN 00:15:30.68
54 Jorge Freiria Rocha - MEN 00:15:38.67
55 Ivan Gallego Garcia - MEN 00:15:39.27
56 Alberto MuiÑos Martinez - MEN 00:15:40.46
57 Rui Abreu - MEN 00:15:45.42
58 Alvaro Valverde Alonso - MEN 00:15:51.18
59 Ruben Castro Gomez - MEN 00:15:55.01
60 Hugo Fernandez Riobo - MEN 00:16:00.94
61 Javier Cacho Mosquera - MEN 00:16:04.10
62 Ignacio Fernandez Garcia - MEN 00:16:04.57
63 Manuel Pais Saforcada - MEN 00:16:15.60
64 Navor Pereira Losada - MEN 00:16:18.05
65 Pablo PatiÑo Bello - MEN 00:16:20.23
66 Rafael Portela Novas - MEN 00:16:27.31
67 Daniel VÁzquez MartÍnez - MEN 00:16:29.29
68 Alejandro Gestal Vilas - MEN 00:16:35.50
69 Juan Ignacio Rodriguez Diaz - MEN 00:16:37.69
70 Iago PiÑeiro Pastoriza - MEN 00:17:05.26
71 Miguel Chapela Fernandez - MEN 00:17:53.37
72 Juan Antonio MÁrquez Prado - MEN 00:19:25.98
73 Alfonso CortÉs Coronado - MEN 00:19:28.13
74 Damian Castellano Martinez - MEN 00:23:27.04
75 Severino Vicente Estevez - MEN 00:23:33.52
76 Sebastian Prol Dominguez - MEN DNF
77 Roberto Alvarez Alvarez - MEN DNF
78 Diego Felix Alvarez Alvarez - MEN DNF
79 Pablo Presedo SÁnchez - MEN DNF
80 Javier Soto Barreiros - MEN DNF
81 Antonio Ferreiro Pajuelo - MEN DNF
82 Alberto Perez Ferreiro - MEN DNF
83 Diego Esparis Suarez - MEN DNF
84 Sergio Mosquera Costas - MEN DNF
85 Ruben Lorenzo Gomez - MEN DNF
86 Mario Costa RodrÍguez - MEN DNF
87 Pablo Roca Fachal - MEN DNF