Rock the Bessor, Europe Enduro Qualifier

14th July 2018

Zinal, Switzerland

Race Results for Rock the Bessor

PositionRiderNatClassTime
1 Patrick LÜthi - MEN 00:35:09.80
2 Emmanuel Allaz - MEN 00:35:36.10
3 Stefan Peter - MEN 00:35:39.90
4 Maxime Chapuis - MEN 00:35:44.80
5 Colin Favre - MEN 00:35:45.30
6 Ludo May - MEN 00:36:05.20
7 Rémy Violland - MEN 00:36:20.00
8 Igor MÜller - MEN 00:36:29.80
9 Mehdi Lorenz - MEN 00:36:57.50
10 Billy Caroli - MEN 00:36:59.90
11 Daniel Eymann - MEN 00:37:04.60
12 Arnaud Buffat - MEN 00:37:42.30
13 Alois Von Wurstembe - MEN 00:37:46.00
14 Jonas BÄhler - MEN 00:37:51.40
15 René Rohrer - MEN 00:37:52.80
16 Lionel Seydoux - MEN 00:38:01.60
17 Niklaus MÖsle - MEN 00:38:05.90
18 Dominic Schuppli - MEN 00:38:09.40
19 Jean-François Pugin - MEN 00:38:09.50
20 Timothée Oppliger - MEN 00:38:12.80
21 Luca Zenone - MEN 00:38:18.50
22 Tim Bratschi - MEN 00:38:28.80
23 Remy Allemann - MEN 00:38:32.90
24 Martin KÄgi - MEN 00:38:33.30
25 Hannes Suter - MEN 00:38:39.10
26 Ulisse Fieschi - MEN 00:38:42.40
27 Romain Erard - MEN 00:39:08.20
28 Alan Ferrari - MEN 00:39:26.80
29 Loris Pellencini - MEN 00:39:27.50
30 Gabriele Bordoli - MEN 00:39:37.20
31 Thibault Aegerter - MEN 00:39:40.40
32 Shipilov Evgeny - MEN 00:39:43.00
33 Roger Nussbaumer - MEN 00:39:44.30
34 Andreas Halter - MEN 00:39:45.80
35 Sébastien Peyssonneaux - MEN 00:39:52.70
36 Guillaume Ladine - MEN 00:40:21.70
37 Riccardo Gamba - MEN 00:40:22.80
38 Thibaud Patoux - MEN 00:40:23.30
39 Alain Tenconi - MEN 00:40:23.60
40 Cyril Fiegenwald - MEN 00:40:35.20
41 Aurelien Sottas - MEN 00:40:38.50
42 Yannick Brauchli - MEN 00:40:44.80
43 Stephan Schelling - MEN 00:40:50.90
44 Maximilien Dupuis - MEN 00:40:53.00
45 Nicolo Hofer - MEN 00:41:03.50
46 Kappe Konstantin - MEN 00:41:05.30
47 Serge Gration - MEN 00:41:21.90
48 René Brill - MEN 00:41:40.40
49 Alexandre Marilly - MEN 00:41:40.50
50 Dominic Balz - MEN 00:41:55.90
51 Marco Matter - MEN 00:42:01.80
52 Castellanos Rodrigo - MEN 00:42:07.20
53 Ueli Guntli - MEN 00:42:07.30
54 Mirco BÄhler - MEN 00:42:11.00
55 Xavier Blanc - MEN 00:42:15.30
56 Alban Pfiffner - MEN 00:42:24.00
57 Raphaël Schodde - MEN 00:42:27.60
58 Quentin Trolliet - MEN 00:42:46.50
59 Simon Wenger - MEN 00:42:47.80
60 Simon Kirchmann - MEN 00:42:48.50
61 Alvaro Martins - MEN 00:43:05.80
62 Julien Roh - MEN 00:43:08.90
63 Alain Gaberell - MEN 00:43:20.20
64 Martial Tape - MEN 00:43:23.80
65 Nick Siegenthaler - MEN 00:43:37.50
66 Stephane Kistler - MEN 00:44:41.40
67 Nicolas Eichert - MEN 00:44:51.50
68 Patrick Mauron - MEN 00:45:24.00
69 Marc-Antoine Caron - MEN 00:46:58.30
70 Denis Jacquemin - MEN 00:47:42.10
71 2 Salles - MEN 00:47:54.10
72 Mike Kistler - MEN 00:47:59.00
73 Luc Auberson - MEN 00:48:04.50
74 Jonas Monnin - MEN 00:48:09.20
75 Patrick Guhl - MEN 00:48:10.30
76 Andre Baumann - MEN 00:48:30.50
77 Simon Parra - MEN 00:48:35.70
78 Julian Eitner - MEN 00:48:41.90
79 Philippe Pierrehumbert - MEN 00:48:46.00
80 Max Wieland - MEN 00:48:47.10
81 Tony Snoter - MEN 00:49:10.20
82 Francois Godart - MEN 00:49:26.00
83 Simon Kausch - MEN 00:49:32.80
84 Freddi Hunziker - MEN 00:49:33.90
85 Frédéric Vernetti - MEN 00:49:37.60
86 Yann Bouduban - MEN 00:49:38.30
87 Jan Baumeister - MEN 00:49:42.90
88 Yannick Lauper - MEN 00:49:50.60
89 Richard Frund - MEN 00:49:53.60
90 Pascal Schlunegger - MEN 00:50:29.20
91 Mario Hiltbrunner - MEN 00:50:52.60
92 Christophe Spitz - MEN 00:51:56.90
93 Mathieu Urech - MEN 00:52:53.20
94 Jonathan Hendriks - MEN 00:52:59.80
95 Olivier Bignet - MEN 00:55:01.30
96 Renaud Guignard - MEN 00:55:01.50
97 Gilles Richner - MEN 00:57:48.20
98 Moritz Fenkohl - MEN 00:59:24.80
99 Léonard Leder - MEN 01:00:22.70
100 Elie Sahli - MEN DNF
101 Laurent Papilloud - MEN DNF
DNS Grégoire Oberson - MEN DNF
DNS Baptiste Lafaille - MEN DNF
DNS Christophe Pointaire - MEN DNF
DNS Elie Sahli - MEN DNF
DNS Laurent Papilloud - MEN DNF
1 Vincent Pasquier - MEN DNF
2 Bertrand Evequoz - MEN DNF
3 Julien RossÉ - MEN DNF
4 Guillaume Collin - MEN DNF
5 Straedet Hilde - MEN DNF
DNS Cédric Colombe - MEN DNF
DNS Marek Meili - MEN DNF
DNS Bertrand Evequoz - MEN DNF
DNS Julien RossÉ - MEN DNF
DNS Guillaume Collin - MEN DNF
1 Grégoire Oberson - MEN DNF
2 Edouard Baer - MEN DNF
3 Jeremy Teycheney - MEN DNF
4 Riccardo Calvaresi - MEN DNF
5 Diogo Martins - MEN DNF
6 Caroline Marti - MEN DNF
7 Cédric Colombe - MEN DNF
DNS Edouard Baer - MEN DNF
DNS Jeremy Teycheney - MEN DNF
DNS Riccardo Calvaresi - MEN DNF
DNS Diogo Martins - MEN DNF
1 Marek Meili - MEN DNF
2 Baptiste Lafaille - MEN DNF
3 Christophe Pointaire - MEN DNF