O-Rock Epic Enduro, North America Enduro Qualifier

28th April 2018

Big Cedar, OK, United States

Race Results for O-Rock Epic Enduro

PositionRiderNatClassTime
1 carson Lange - MEN 00:51:05.00
2 Andrew Brock - MEN 00:53:05.00
3 Travis Estus - MEN 00:53:58.00
4 Ryan Voit - MEN 00:54:40.00
5 Tyler Livesay - MEN 00:54:41.00
6 Brandon Daurelio - MEN 00:54:54.00
7 Jordan Scheiderich - MEN 00:54:59.00
8 Tom Ryan - MEN 00:55:08.00
9 Garrett Hubbard - MEN 00:55:12.00
10 Tyler Chidester - MEN 00:55:35.00
11 Josh Pottridge - MEN 00:55:40.00
12 Hogan Matson - MEN 00:55:42.00
13 Tom Place - MEN 00:55:42.00
14 Eric Smith - MEN 00:56:00.00
15 Andrew Massee - MEN 00:56:10.00
16 Chase Smith - MEN 00:56:10.00
17 Ceston Woker - MEN 00:56:53.00
18 Ryan Choate - MEN 00:56:58.00
19 Nathan Roszczewski - MEN 00:57:14.00
20 Joshua Chambless - MEN 00:57:58.00
21 Dustin Slaughter - MEN 00:58:04.00
22 SETH Buckner - MEN 00:58:21.00
23 Kevin Chancellor - MEN 00:58:29.00
24 Kyle Wedgeworth - MEN 00:58:33.00
25 Logi Villar - MEN 00:58:39.00
26 Ratapol Waitayangkoon - MEN 00:59:03.00
27 Klinton Silvey - MEN 00:59:05.00
28 Nikolay Georgiev - MEN 00:59:16.00
29 Sean Mateer - MEN 00:59:49.00
30 travis Kincaid - MEN 00:59:58.00
31 Joshua Seale - MEN 01:00:17.00
32 Kenneth Winburn - MEN 01:00:20.00
33 Mitchell Shortell - MEN 01:01:00.00
34 Brad Moe - MEN 01:01:25.00
35 Michael Mitchell - MEN 01:01:36.00
36 Nick Guerra - MEN 01:02:13.00
37 Tyler Duncan - MEN 01:02:42.00
38 Corey Olaveson - MEN 01:02:44.00
39 Israel Tilman - MEN 01:02:49.00
40 Scott Czaplicki - MEN 01:03:10.00
41 Thomas Helesic - MEN 01:03:46.00
42 Johnathon Ellis - MEN 01:04:08.00
43 Blake York - MEN 01:04:22.00
44 Jeremy Morse - MEN 01:05:04.00
45 Damien Lacombe - MEN 01:05:35.00
46 Matthew Bessner - MEN 01:06:04.00
47 Kyle Halloran - MEN 01:06:07.00
48 Mark Jaeger - MEN 01:06:30.00
49 Elliott Reed - MEN 01:06:54.00
50 Kevin Duplechin - MEN 01:07:06.00
51 Austin Carpenter - MEN 01:07:42.00
52 Grayson Buster - MEN 01:09:07.00
53 Sean Allen - MEN 01:09:09.00
54 Austen Van Shoubrouek - MEN 01:09:52.00
55 Joshua Saunders - MEN 01:10:55.00
56 Grant Godfrey - MEN 01:12:07.00
57 Michael Steed - MEN 01:12:23.00
58 Joshua Morlan - MEN 01:12:24.00
59 Eric Green - MEN 01:12:26.00
60 Riley Jones - MEN 01:13:24.00
61 Andrew Smith - MEN 01:13:31.00
62 Dave Schulz - MEN 01:14:06.00
63 Remi Salmon - MEN 01:14:18.00
64 Jason Schloss - MEN 01:14:23.00
65 Janty Ghazi - MEN 01:14:51.00
66 Eric Delapaz - MEN 01:14:52.00
67 Clayton Perry - MEN 01:15:22.00
68 Brad Joiner - MEN 01:16:43.00
69 Tyler Harbin - MEN 01:17:08.00
70 Sergio Febres - MEN 01:17:11.00
71 Gary Ruiz - MEN 01:18:10.00
72 Alan Ramirez - MEN 01:19:57.00
73 Elisha Gerhard - MEN 01:22:56.00
74 Chris Lane - MEN 01:23:12.00
75 Joshua Gullage - MEN 01:25:32.00
76 Jared Reedy - MEN 01:25:45.00
77 Brandon Kelley - MEN 01:29:37.00
78 Colin Roberson - MEN DNF
79 Ethan Anderson - MEN DNF
80 BRETT Carter - MEN DNF
81 Jesse Livingston - MEN DNF
82 Wes Atchison - MEN DNF
83 Matias Puchol - MEN DNF
84 Shaun Stacey - MEN DNF
85 Ben Warrick - MEN DNF
86 Michael Likins - MEN DNF
87 Bear Aspra - MEN DNF
88 JT Aspra - MEN DNF