Giant Enduro Race Spicak, Europe Enduro Qualifier

16th September 2018

Zelena Ruda Spicak, Czech Republic

Race Results for Giant Enduro Race Spicak

PositionRiderNatClassTime
1 Martin Knapec - MEN 00:24:50.60
2 Michal Prokop - MEN 00:25:07.20
3 Premek Tejchman - MEN 00:25:11.30
4 Petr Maly - MEN 00:25:21.60
5 Matej Charvat - MEN 00:25:35.60
6 Milan Mysik - MEN 00:25:39.80
7 Jakub Riha - MEN 00:26:15.30
8 Lukas Studnicka - MEN 00:26:22.30
9 Frantisek Zilak - MEN 00:26:32.20
10 Petr Moravek - MEN 00:26:38.40
11 Jan Vaner - MEN 00:26:38.70
12 Michael Eibegger - MEN 00:26:41.20
13 Petr Frenk - MEN 00:26:48.40
14 Jiri Szabo - MEN 00:26:57.10
15 Benjamin Herold - MEN 00:27:05.00
16 Vlastimil Kunes - MEN 00:27:06.70
17 Fred Leth - MEN 00:27:08.30
18 Jiri Patak - MEN 00:27:11.10
19 Petr Letak - MEN 00:27:18.10
20 Florian Mller - MEN 00:27:21.90
21 Matej Visnovsky - MEN 00:27:31.10
22 Radek Kulhavy - MEN 00:27:47.10
23 Micha? Makowski - MEN 00:27:48.10
24 Jakub Hnidak - MEN 00:27:48.20
25 Marcus Neumann - MEN 00:27:58.40
26 Mariusz Jarek - MEN 00:27:58.60
27 Matthias Hanel - MEN 00:28:00.00
28 Jaroslav Tomandl - MEN 00:28:01.60
29 Filip Strunc - MEN 00:28:02.60
30 Patrick Jirjahn - MEN 00:28:14.60
31 Jakub Pavlas - MEN 00:28:15.20
32 Zankl Sebastian - MEN 00:28:15.20
33 Petr Pavlas - MEN 00:28:19.00
34 Jakub Pekar - MEN 00:28:19.40
35 Sascha Bohmeier - MEN 00:28:20.10
36 Michal Spalek - MEN 00:28:23.20
37 Michael Kolar - MEN 00:28:24.10
38 Ezequiel Martins - MEN 00:28:32.70
39 Ondrej Zyka - MEN 00:28:34.10
40 Maximilian Seidl - MEN 00:28:55.60
41 Vaclav Milka - MEN 00:28:58.50
42 Sebastian Strehl - MEN 00:28:59.50
43 Ladislav Benedikt - MEN 00:28:59.90
44 Nicolas Gory - MEN 00:29:06.20
45 Nick Rabe - MEN 00:29:08.60
46 Radim Paprstka - MEN 00:29:09.50
47 Ondrej Kaspar - MEN 00:29:10.50
48 Lee Trumpore - MEN 00:29:13.10
49 Jiri Straka - MEN 00:29:13.90
50 Zdenek Urbanec - MEN 00:29:14.30
51 Jiri Vokac - MEN 00:29:20.00
52 Jan Mixan - MEN 00:29:21.30
53 Viktor Michalek - MEN 00:29:22.50
54 Libor Sojka - MEN 00:29:36.00
55 Martin Kanta - MEN 00:29:41.80
56 Jan Roucek - MEN 00:29:42.70
57 Simon Ward - MEN 00:29:43.10
58 Adam Cisar - MEN 00:29:45.90
59 Stanislav Pilat - MEN 00:29:52.90
60 Jan Grabmueller - MEN 00:29:54.90
61 Lukas Pokorny - MEN 00:29:59.70
62 Rainer Sendlinger - MEN 00:30:00.90
63 Krisztian Sebestyen - MEN 00:30:11.70
64 Richard Pitonak - MEN 00:30:13.50
65 Milan Krampera - MEN 00:30:16.00
66 Petr Slauf - MEN 00:30:16.40
67 James Milner - MEN 00:30:21.60
68 Petr Hubacek - MEN 00:30:25.10
69 Tomas Novosad - MEN 00:30:27.80
70 Jiri Becka - MEN 00:30:28.40
71 Lukas Bartosek - MEN 00:30:28.60
72 Stanislav Provod - MEN 00:30:31.00
73 David Svoboda - MEN 00:30:32.90
74 Jan Sladek - MEN 00:30:34.70
75 Jan Malinek - MEN 00:30:36.50
76 Michal Kotrba - MEN 00:30:36.70
77 Radko Dyntar - MEN 00:30:36.90
78 Lubomir Mosnicka - MEN 00:30:45.40
79 Jiri Kabat - MEN 00:30:46.90
80 Ondrej Chlup - MEN 00:30:55.50
81 Lubos Voboril - MEN 00:30:59.00
82 Milan Jaros - MEN 00:30:59.40
83 Martin Kaba - MEN 00:31:01.70
84 Lukacs Gal - MEN 00:31:13.20
85 Matthieu Fritsch - MEN 00:31:16.60
86 Lukas Kubena - MEN 00:31:17.70
87 Ladislav Miko - MEN 00:31:24.80
88 Jakub Muzik - MEN 00:31:27.20
89 Imrich Fel - MEN 00:31:39.20
90 Martin Stastny - MEN 00:31:39.40
91 Jan Vykoupil - MEN 00:31:47.90
92 Zbynek Tejkal - MEN 00:31:53.80
93 Vit Krejci - MEN 00:31:53.80
94 Roman Kugler - MEN 00:31:57.40
95 Antonin Sasin - MEN 00:31:59.10
96 Martin Durchanek - MEN 00:32:11.30
97 Jiri Hladilek - MEN 00:32:15.00
98 Lukas Hubka - MEN 00:32:26.70
99 Martin Mifek - MEN 00:32:28.30
100 Christian Stiebellehner - MEN 00:32:34.00
101 Daniel Ikonomidis - MEN 00:32:38.00
102 Michael Schmid - MEN 00:32:41.50
103 Karel Trunecka - MEN 00:32:42.40
104 Michael Friedlmeier - MEN 00:32:47.10
105 Jan-Phillip Strehl - MEN 00:32:49.90
106 Stepan Cerveny - MEN 00:32:57.00
107 Florian Drexel - MEN 00:32:57.60
108 Felix Werner - MEN 00:32:59.70
109 Rostislav Los - MEN 00:32:59.80
110 Jan Ofner - MEN 00:33:03.60
111 Jan Povysil - MEN 00:33:25.10
112 Daniel Palecek - MEN 00:33:38.90
113 Petr Janda - MEN 00:33:40.40
114 Richard Buchl - MEN 00:33:54.10
115 Tomas Vokaty - MEN 00:34:12.30
116 Pavel Brychta - MEN 00:34:15.10
117 Jan Kocfelda - MEN 00:34:17.80
118 Martin Kominek - MEN 00:34:58.30
119 Stanislav Slauf - MEN 00:35:01.60
120 Jan Vosta - MEN 00:35:10.80
121 Jan Blaha - MEN 00:35:28.30
122 Milan Jerabek - MEN 00:35:54.40
123 Miroslav Weber - MEN 00:36:28.50
124 Steven Salthouse - MEN 00:39:51.30
125 Patrick Kothmeier - MEN 00:42:01.60
126 Guillaume Jullien - MEN 00:46:32.40
127 Jirka Komarek - MEN DNF
128 Gunnar Pustal - MEN DNF
129 Filip Heidenreich - MEN DNF
130 Petas Kovar - MEN DNF
131 Ales Mrnka - MEN DNF
132 Alex Lohner - MEN DNF
133 Paul Fosleitner - MEN DNF
134 Marek Skoloudik - MEN DNF
135 Patrick Donovan - MEN DNF
136 Oskar Hermann - MEN DNF
137 Tomas Pakosta - MEN DNF
138 Jaroslav Cerny - MEN DNF
139 Ciaran Hoey - MEN DNF
140 Tomas Kutin - MEN DNF
141 Scott Marcum - MEN DNF
142 Jiri Siska - MEN DNF
143 Simon Gutenbrunner - MEN DNF
144 Thomas Rieger - MEN DNF
145 Milan Vitek - MEN DNF
146 Jan Brezna - MEN DNF