Enduro Trails, Europe Enduro Qualifier

2nd June 2018

Bielsko-Biala, Poland

Race Results for Enduro Trails

PositionRiderNatClassTime
1 Robert Piekara - MEN 00:23:58.40
2 Premek Tejchman - MEN 00:24:00.35
3 Arkadiusz Perin - MEN 00:24:34.63
4 Lukasz Szymczuk - MEN 00:24:54.21
5 Petr Maly - MEN 00:25:02.04
6 Mariusz Ochmanski - MEN 00:25:18.69
7 Milan Mysik - MEN 00:25:27.50
8 Mateusz Balinski - MEN 00:25:28.48
9 Michal Martyka - MEN 00:25:32.40
10 Pawel Reczek - MEN 00:25:35.33
11 Grzegorz Grabon - MEN 00:25:41.21
12 Mariusz Jarek - MEN 00:25:53.94
13 Jiri Szabo - MEN 00:26:12.54
14 Jakub Pekar - MEN 00:26:19.40
15 Karol Trzcinski - MEN 00:26:23.31
16 Wojtek Sander - MEN 00:26:31.15
17 Bartlomiej Kiszala - MEN 00:26:40.94
18 Olaf Odziomek - MEN 00:26:43.88
19 Bartosz Palka - MEN 00:26:50.73
20 Miko?aj Czopik - MEN 00:26:56.60
21 Emils Bergs - MEN 00:26:57.58
22 Mateusz Raczka - MEN 00:27:17.17
23 Mateusz Plonka - MEN 00:27:19.13
24 Jaroslaw Knapek - MEN 00:27:29.90
25 Pawel Kasprzyk - MEN 00:27:36.75
26 Gusts Osmucnieks - MEN 00:28:22.77
27 Jacek Malaszkiewicz - MEN 00:28:30.60
28 Jakub Zajchowski - MEN 00:28:33.54
29 Didzis Slaidins - MEN 00:28:43.33
30 Dariusz Grudniewski - MEN 00:28:46.27
31 Adam Moskal - MEN 00:28:54.10
32 Maciej Wojtowicz - MEN 00:28:59.98
33 Marcin Bogdanski - MEN 00:29:04.88
34 Marcin Ulasiuk - MEN 00:29:26.42
35 Grzegorz Bem - MEN 00:29:26.42
36 Mateusz Wypych - MEN 00:29:28.38
37 Pawel Rynkiewicz - MEN 00:29:28.38
38 Jakub Chodyra - MEN 00:29:37.19
39 Przemyslaw Glabek - MEN 00:29:49.92
40 Krzysztof Sarga - MEN 00:29:53.83
41 Jakub Wicher - MEN 00:29:57.75
42 Wojciech Wywial - MEN 00:30:06.56
43 Dominik Zurek - MEN 00:30:14.40
44 Szymon Hamerlak - MEN 00:30:15.38
45 Daniel Pokorny - MEN 00:30:30.06
46 Imre Ostorhazi - MEN 00:30:33.98
47 Achilles Drozdek - MEN 00:30:37.90
48 Tomas Novosad - MEN 00:31:01.40
49 Michal Ganczarczyk - MEN 00:31:10.21
50 Henrijs Vimba - MEN 00:31:21.96
51 Maciej Zembal - MEN 00:31:23.92
52 Szczepan Doniec - MEN 00:31:34.69
53 Tomasz Grabon - MEN 00:31:39.58
54 Jan Kilinski - MEN 00:31:44.48
55 Dariusz Maj - MEN 00:31:46.44
56 Adam Lojewski - MEN 00:31:53.29
57 Jakub Zak - MEN 00:31:56.23
58 Lukasz Zwonek - MEN 00:31:58.19
59 Marek Macura - MEN 00:32:01.13
60 Alan Altdorf - MEN 00:32:24.63
61 Jerzy Makara - MEN 00:32:25.60
62 Lukasz Bury - MEN 00:32:29.52
63 Lukasz Rostkowski - MEN 00:32:29.52
64 Leszek Hoffmann - MEN 00:32:32.46
65 Lukas Reiner - MEN 00:32:33.44
66 Krzysztof Dominik - MEN 00:32:34.42
67 Marcin Moczek - MEN 00:32:44.21
68 Krzysztof Pachowicz - MEN 00:32:44.21
69 Seweryn Macura - MEN 00:32:52.04
70 Pawel Mroz - MEN 00:33:22.40
71 Michal Brodowski - MEN 00:33:35.13
72 Andrzej Bednarz - MEN 00:33:42.96
73 Jan Radzki - MEN 00:33:51.77
74 Szymon Ludzik - MEN 00:34:04.50
75 Jan Czauderna - MEN 00:34:04.50
76 Csaba Fodor - MEN 00:34:26.04
77 Robert Jarzynka - MEN 00:34:33.88
78 Michal Malinowski - MEN 00:34:37.79
79 Michael Brulz - MEN 00:34:50.52
80 Marcin Wardzichowski - MEN 00:34:56.40
81 Adam Kabata - MEN 00:35:06.19
82 Krzysztof Puda - MEN 00:35:20.88
83 Ivars Volodko - MEN 00:35:28.71
84 Rolands Atvars - MEN 00:35:34.58
85 Jakub Konczak - MEN 00:36:02.00
86 Karol Zaczynski - MEN 00:36:28.44
87 Karol Pas - MEN 00:36:29.42
88 Andris Flugrats - MEN 00:36:54.88
89 Jakub Migurski - MEN 00:37:02.71
90 Sergiusz Nowak - MEN 00:37:05.65
91 Dawid Palka - MEN 00:37:07.60
92 Hubert Tatar - MEN 00:37:14.46
93 Michal Zwonek - MEN 00:37:22.29
94 Przemyslaw Kosinski - MEN 00:38:00.48
95 Marcin Walczyk - MEN 00:38:02.44
96 Pawel Baron - MEN 00:38:04.40
97 Bartek Jaskiernia - MEN 00:38:10.27
98 Kamil Prucia - MEN 00:38:13.21
99 Bartlomiej Holuj - MEN 00:39:01.19
100 Marcin Jatkowski - MEN 00:40:06.79
101 Mateusz Mocek - MEN 00:40:58.69
102 Dominik Plonka - MEN 00:41:00.65
103 Bartosz Krencik - MEN 00:42:42.48
104 Kamil Dziadosz - MEN 00:43:54.94
105 Marcin Maziarz - MEN 00:44:01.79
106 Piotr Smiechowicz - MEN 00:44:12.56
107 Marcin Jonczyk - MEN 00:44:28.23
108 Krzysztof Mitka - MEN 00:44:56.63
109 Krzysztof Klos - MEN 00:46:02.23
110 Bartek Kowalski - MEN 00:48:41.83
111 Lukasz Wrona - MEN 00:49:54.29
112 Przemyslaw Kanik - MEN 00:54:03.00
DNS Pawel Wozniczka - MEN DNF
DNS Lukasz Talar - MEN DNF
DNS Jan Swiech - MEN DNF
DNS Michal Popowski - MEN DNF
DNS Jan Duda - MEN DNF
DNS Michal Babij - MEN DNF
DNS Agnis Matisans - MEN DNF
DNS Szymon Skowronski - MEN DNF
DNS Maciej Plocki - MEN DNF
DNS Marcin Motyka - MEN DNF
DNS Lauritz Barenfanger - MEN DNF
DNS Karol Tomczak - MEN DNF
DNS Jan Woznicki - MEN DNF
DNS Tomasz Dziuban - MEN DNF
DNS Patryk Talaga - MEN DNF
DNS Wojciech Handerek - MEN DNF