Enduro Gradec, Europe Enduro Qualifier

23rd June 2018

Graz, Austria

Race Results for Enduro Gradec

PositionRiderNatClassTime
1 Kevin Maderegger - MEN 00:20:30.30
2 Manuel Gruber - MEN 00:20:51.40
3 Robert Piekara - MEN 00:21:12.30
4 Max Trafella - MEN 00:21:38.00
5 Jakub Pekar - MEN 00:22:03.50
6 Michal Makowski - MEN 00:22:12.60
7 Lukasz Szymczuk - MEN 00:22:15.50
8 Jiri Szabo - MEN 00:22:16.60
9 Bernd Dorrong - MEN 00:22:19.00
10 Christoph Innerebner - MEN 00:22:19.60
11 Tino Huber - MEN 00:22:22.50
12 Manuel Schretter - MEN 00:22:23.30
13 Philipp Podbrecnik - MEN 00:22:32.10
14 Nikolas Jellinek - MEN 00:22:37.30
15 Mariusz Jarek - MEN 00:22:41.20
16 David Stieler - MEN 00:22:42.10
17 Paul Heimel - MEN 00:22:49.80
18 Patrick Kontschieder - MEN 00:22:51.70
19 Mate Cser - MEN 00:22:56.60
20 Leon Wolbank - MEN 00:22:59.50
21 Philipp Scheibelhofer - MEN 00:23:15.30
22 Oliver Drabik - MEN 00:23:19.60
23 Jochen Doppelhofer - MEN 00:23:19.70
24 Hannes Rathgeb - MEN 00:23:30.60
25 Oliver Prohaska - MEN 00:23:33.40
26 Florian Muller - MEN 00:23:40.80
27 Patrick Fruhwirth - MEN 00:23:46.20
28 Reiner Glanz - MEN 00:23:51.00
29 Raphael Wagner - MEN 00:24:00.50
30 David Lafer - MEN 00:24:00.60
31 Peter Posa - MEN 00:24:00.90
32 Benjamin Meier - MEN 00:24:02.00
33 Andreas Kertz - MEN 00:24:03.20
34 Stefan Oberbichler - MEN 00:24:07.80
35 Julian Jesinger - MEN 00:24:08.50
36 Daniel Apreutesei - MEN 00:24:09.40
37 Roland Dorn - MEN 00:24:09.80
38 Lukas Schuon - MEN 00:24:11.90
39 Clemens Hoerl - MEN 00:24:17.40
40 Simon Fally - MEN 00:24:24.10
41 Bork Schutzenhofer - MEN 00:24:24.70
42 Michael Herleth - MEN 00:24:25.60
43 Christoph Schaufler - MEN 00:24:30.90
44 Josef Heidegger - MEN 00:24:32.40
45 Benjamin Werling - MEN 00:24:33.30
46 Richard Poltrum - MEN 00:24:34.00
47 Saul Ferguson - MEN 00:24:39.60
48 Markus Gruber - MEN 00:24:47.60
49 Marcel Zube - MEN 00:24:48.30
50 Robert Steidl - MEN 00:24:52.50
51 Dominik Koller - MEN 00:25:06.80
52 Marc Pichler - MEN 00:25:07.80
53 Alexander Scheil - MEN 00:25:10.00
54 Maximilian Deliner - MEN 00:25:13.80
55 Andreas Maderbacher - MEN 00:25:15.90
56 Sascha Schildbeck - MEN 00:25:27.60
57 Maximilian Schweiger - MEN 00:25:28.30
58 Sebastian Vosta - MEN 00:25:34.10
59 Paul Foesleitner - MEN 00:25:34.40
60 Brice Vasseur - MEN 00:25:35.80
61 Christian Stiebellehner - MEN 00:25:38.20
62 Harald Gschwandtner - MEN 00:25:50.60
63 Rainer Kurtz - MEN 00:25:58.80
64 Riley Powless - MEN 00:26:17.80
65 David Leidinger - MEN 00:26:19.00
66 Philipp Hoeckner - MEN 00:26:22.70
67 Christoph Gratz - MEN 00:26:38.50
68 Lukas Reiner - MEN 00:26:51.00
69 Matthias Fischer - MEN 00:26:56.50
70 Petr Holub - MEN 00:27:23.30
71 Maximilian Jellinek - MEN 00:27:25.20
72 Andreas Salcher - MEN 00:27:26.40
73 Christoph Schoeberl - MEN 00:27:31.10
74 Gerald Niss - MEN 00:27:32.30
75 Daniel Sipos - MEN 00:27:34.40
76 Philipp Vorwalder - MEN 00:27:39.10
77 Philipp Huber - MEN 00:27:47.60
78 Harald Maderthaner - MEN 00:30:10.60
79 Johannes Wrann - MEN 00:34:10.60
80 Marco Freynhofer - MEN 00:36:57.60
81 Christoph Eder - MEN 00:37:44.50
82 Philipp Hense-lintschnig - MEN 00:41:48.20
DNS Georg Nagl - MEN DNF
DNS Peter Pingtzer - MEN DNF
DNS Daniel Wolbank - MEN DNF
DNS Robert Nagl - MEN DNF
DNS Jurgen Verba - MEN DNF
DNS Patrick Nowak - MEN DNF
DNS Peter Mihalkovits - MEN DNF