Series Results for Vittoria EWS Tweed Valley

Series Results for Vittoria EWS Tweed Valley


Pos.RiderNat.TeamTime
1 Martin Maes
GT Factory Racing 00:23:53.12 stages
2 Jesse Melamed
Rocky Mountain Race Face +00:06.58 stages
3 Adrien Dailly
Lapierre Zipp Collective +00:13.24 stages
4 Jack Moir
Canyon Collective +00:34.05 stages
5 Charles Murray
Specialized Racing +00:50.84 stages
6 Matthew Walker
Pivot Factory Racing +00:54.57 stages
7 Kasper Woolley
Yeti / OneUp PRO Team +00:59.09 stages
8 Gregory Callaghan
Devinci Global Racing +00:59.6 stages
9 Sam Dale
- +01:00.51 stages
10 Bernard Kerr
Pivot Factory Racing +01:01.94 stages
11 Zakarias Johansen
Ibis Enduro Team +01:02.65 stages
12 Mark Scott
Santa Cruz +01:05.83 stages
13 Elliott Heap
Chain Reaction Cycles +01:07.54 stages
14 Evan Wall
Orbea FOX Enduro Team +01:09.75 stages
15 Kelan Grant
Chain Reaction Cycles +01:10.11 stages
16 Robin Wallner
Ibis Enduro Team +01:10.49 stages
17 Rhys Verner
Forbidden Synthesis +01:12.21 stages
18 Dimitri Tordo
Canyon Collective +01:13.69 stages
19 Lewis Buchanan
- +01:15.06 stages
20 Remi Gauvin
Rocky Mountain Race Face +01:19.94 stages
21 Vid Persak
Orbea FOX Enduro Team +01:20.22 stages
22 Adam Brayton
- +01:23.73 stages
23 Jose Borges
Canyon Collective +01:24.69 stages
24 Cole Lucas
Ibis Enduro Team +01:26.1 stages
25 Hugo Pigeon
Scott SR Suntour Enduro Team +01:26.8 stages
26 Theo Galy
Sunn French Connexion By Alpe D'Huez +01:28.63 stages
27 Kevin Miquel
Specialized Racing +01:29.34 stages
28 Mitch Ropelato
- +01:30.21 stages
29 Corey Watson
- +01:33.07 stages
30 Leigh Johnson
Pole Enduro Race Team +01:33.71 stages
31 Joseph Connell
Orange Factory Racing +01:34.06 stages
32 Clement Charles
Rossignol Factory Team +01:35.83 stages
33 Brady Stone
Theory Global Enduro Team +01:37.79 stages
34 Matt Walker
- +01:39.06 stages
35 Christian Textor
Team BULLS +01:39.38 stages
36 Antoine Vidal
Commencal Enduro Team +01:40.9 stages
37 Florian Nicolai
Trek Factory Racing +01:42.33 stages
38 Guillaume Larbeyou
Sunn French Connexion By Alpe D'Huez +01:47.74 stages
39 Thomas Moore
- +01:53.62 stages
40 Reece Langhorn
- +01:54.7 stages
41 Mathieu Ruffray
Team Cycles Peugeot +01:57.25 stages
42 Chris Hutchens
- +01:58.15 stages
43 Shawn Neer
Yeti / Fox Factory Team +01:58.49 stages
44 Mirco Vendemmia
Fastlight-Abetone +02:00.43 stages
45 Nathan Secondi
Fulgur Factory Team +02:01.34 stages
46 Wyn Masters
GT Factory Racing +02:01.45 stages
47 Lachlan Blair
Orange Factory Racing +02:01.79 stages
48 Iago Garay Tamayo
Santa Cruz +02:02.69 stages
49 Gilles Franck
- +02:03.18 stages
50 Glenn Macarthur
- +02:03.28 stages
51 Edgar Carballo Gonzalez
Orbea FOX Enduro Team +02:04.7 stages
52 Juan Gabriel Torralba Garasa
Orbea FOX Enduro Team +02:05.4 stages
53 Joe Barnes
- +02:06.93 stages
54 Jack Reading
- +02:07.74 stages
55 Christopher Gallagher
- +02:08.47 stages
56 Torben Drach
- +02:09.11 stages
57 Damien Oton
Orbea FOX Enduro Team +02:09.68 stages
58 Robert Young
- +02:12.47 stages
59 Samuel Shucksmith
- +02:15.45 stages
60 Irenee Menjou
- +02:15.67 stages
61 Joseph Nation
Pole Enduro Race Team +02:20.23 stages
62 Carter Krasny
- +02:23.98 stages
63 Ambroise Hebert
- +02:25.36 stages
64 Martyn Brookes
- +02:30.49 stages
65 Thomas Wilson
Orange Factory Racing +02:32.04 stages
66 Jono Jones
- +02:32.37 stages
67 Marc Beaumont
- +02:35.7 stages
68 Yannick Pontal
Team Cycles Peugeot +02:36.07 stages
69 Milan Mysik
- +02:39.03 stages
70 Riley Scott
- +02:39.14 stages
71 James Shirley
- +02:52.95 stages
72 Gavin Carroll
- +02:56.82 stages
73 Samuel Hill
Chain Reaction Cycles +02:57.92 stages
74 Alex Holowko
- +03:00.33 stages
75 Jack Harker
- +03:02.48 stages
76 Liam Moynihan
- +03:06.02 stages
77 Henrik Jensen
- +03:06.56 stages
78 Aidan Coulthard
- +03:12.82 stages
79 Saben Rossi
- +03:14.21 stages
80 Ola Javold Landmark
- +03:22.27 stages
81 Luke Williams
- +03:27.36 stages
82 Max Pfeil
- +03:28.02 stages
83 Hugo Morotti
- +03:35.54 stages
84 Chris Brown
- +03:37.6 stages
85 Richard Tucker
- +03:39.03 stages
86 Fergus Ryan
- +03:39.06 stages
87 Quentin Arnaud
Sunn French Connexion By Alpe D'Huez +03:52.39 stages
88 Jonas Demuylder
- +04:02.17 stages
89 Josh Lewis
- +04:03.36 stages
90 Robert Schwenk
- +04:10.55 stages
91 Emmet Callaghan
- +04:11.8 stages
92 Antonio Dieu
- +04:24.8 stages
93 Christian Derkum
- +04:25.15 stages
94 Charles Couture
- +04:27.19 stages
95 Leopold Barich
- +04:30.23 stages
96 Robin Janser
- +05:24.71 stages
97 Tobias Brotherton
- +05:39.68 stages
98 Gestur Jonsson
- +05:54.77 stages
99 Nicolas Bean
Theory Global Enduro Team +06:16.21 stages
100 Cedric Guerin
- +07:57.16 stages
DSQ Slawomir Lukasik
- stages
DSQ Richard Rude Jr
Yeti / Fox Factory Team stages
DNS Axel Fresquet
Urge Pyrenees Gravity stages
DNS Daniel Self
Theory Global Enduro Team stages
DNS Aron Schelbert
- stages
DNS Ben Irwin
- stages
DNF Louis Jeandel
Sunn French Connexion By Alpe D'Huez stages
DNF Louis Brooks
- stages
DNF Mathew Stuttard
- stages
DNF Ant Hale
- stages