Series Results for TRAILLOVE - Alpine Mountain Bike Festival Zermatt

21 September 2019

Zermatt Switzerland

Series Results for TRAILLOVE - Alpine Mountain Bike Festival Zermatt


Pos.RiderNat.TeamTime
1 Martin Maes
GT Factory Racing 00:37:37.02 stages
2 Sam Hill
Chain Reaction Cycles Mavic +00:12.63 stages
3 Richie Rude
Yeti / Fox Shox Factory Team +00:37.68 stages
4 Kevin Miquel
- +00:38.33 stages
5 Florian Nicolai
Canyon Factory Racing +00:54.19 stages
6 Youn Deniaud
Giant Factory Off-Road Team +01:00.59 stages
7 Jesse Melamed
Rocky Mountain/Race Face Enduro Team +01:03.43 stages
8 Matthew Walker
Pivot Factory Racing +01:03.73 stages
9 Gustav Wildhaber
Cube Action Team +01:04.14 stages
10 Dimitri Tordo
Canyon Factory Racing +01:07.51 stages
11 Shawn Neer
Yeti / Fox Shox Factory Team +01:10.66 stages
12 Zakarias Blom Johansen
Cube Action Team +01:12.34 stages
13 Hugo Pigeon
- +01:15.88 stages
14 Gabriel Torralba Garasa
Orbea Enduro Team +01:26.45 stages
15 Mark Scott
Santa Cruz +01:31.8 stages
16 Thomas Lapeyrie
Orbea Enduro Team +01:34.48 stages
17 Remi Gauvin
Rocky Mountain/Race Face Enduro Team +01:36.65 stages
18 Greg Callaghan
Cube Action Team +01:38.62 stages
19 Damien Oton
Unior Devinci Factory Racing +01:52.61 stages
20 Iago Garay Tamayo
Santa Cruz +01:52.95 stages
21 Lewis Buchanan
Ibis Cycles Enduro Race Team +01:57.57 stages
22 Leigh Johnson
Pole Enduro Race Team +01:59.78 stages
23 Edgar Carballo Gonzalez
- +02:01.84 stages
24 Francois Bailly Maitre
- +02:02.45 stages
25 Joseph Connell
- +02:02.8 stages
26 Adrien Dailly
Team Lapierre +02:02.95 stages
27 Christian Textor
- +02:05.5 stages
28 Mathew Stuttard
- +02:06.34 stages
29 Marcello Pesenti
- +02:08.85 stages
30 Maxime Chapuis
Specialized Racing Team +02:10.78 stages
31 Cole Lucas
BBCL NZ Arapi Enduro Team +02:15.59 stages
32 Killian Callaghan
Specialized Racing Team +02:16.16 stages
33 Matteo Raimondi
- +02:17.8 stages
34 Elliott Heap
Chain Reaction Cycles Mavic +02:22.67 stages
35 Baptiste Gaillot
E*13 URGE bp Enduro Team +02:25.36 stages
36 Clement Charles
- +02:29.12 stages
37 Patrick Luthi
- +02:29.87 stages
38 Bart De Vocht
- +02:32.46 stages
39 Louis Jeandel
- +02:33.38 stages
40 Alexandre Cure
Miranda Racing Team +02:34.89 stages
41 Wyn Masters
GT Factory Racing +02:35.7 stages
42 Mckay Vezina
Giant Factory Off-Road Team +02:42.07 stages
43 Joshua Carlson
Giant Factory Off-Road Team +02:45.87 stages
44 Kilian Bron
Intense Mavic Collective +02:47.71 stages
45 Vid Persak
Orbea Enduro Team +02:48.26 stages
46 Tommaso Francardo
- +02:48.84 stages
47 Yannick Pontal
- +02:48.98 stages
48 Mirco Vendemmia
- +02:49.25 stages
49 Alex Rudeau
- +02:49.62 stages
50 Matteo Berta
- +03:02.02 stages
51 Lucas Monetti
- +03:08.54 stages
52 Joe Barnes
- +03:18.01 stages
53 Eliott Baud
- +03:18.22 stages
54 Samuel Shucksmith
- +03:20. stages
55 Kelan Grant
Chain Reaction Cycles Mavic +03:21.67 stages
56 Theo Galy
- +03:22.27 stages
57 Daniel Self
- +03:25.13 stages
58 Elliot Trabac
- +03:26.7 stages
59 Clement Benoit
E*13 URGE bp Enduro Team +03:29.91 stages
60 Andrew Cavaye
- +03:30.65 stages
61 Matthias Stonig
- +03:32.74 stages
62 Mirco Widmer
- +03:35.93 stages
63 Levy Batista
- +03:39.48 stages
64 Guillaume Larbeyou
- +03:39.82 stages
65 Andre Luiz Ramos Bretas
- +03:42.27 stages
66 Peter Ostroski
Rocky Mountain/Race Face Enduro Team +03:42.42 stages
67 Julien Soussigne
- +03:43.29 stages
68 Erwin Ronzon
- +03:50.19 stages
69 Rhys Verner
Kona Factory Team +03:51.36 stages
70 Joseph Nation
Pole Enduro Race Team +03:56.32 stages
71 Torben Drach
- +04:00.07 stages
72 Timothee Oppliger
- +04:01.61 stages
73 Spencer Rathkamp
- +04:02.32 stages
74 Trevor Thew
- +04:02.5 stages
75 Nicolas Daniels
- +04:03.73 stages
76 Guy Gibbs
- +04:05.71 stages
77 Pedro Burns Contreras
Trek Factory Racing +04:16.41 stages
78 Max Leyen
- +04:23.05 stages
79 Matti Lehikoinen
- +04:31.1 stages
80 Silvan Marfurt
- +04:36.39 stages
81 Remy Absalon
- +04:41.96 stages
82 Tom Garcia
- +04:42.63 stages
83 Mateu Tur Costa
- +04:57.86 stages
84 Ian Austermuhle
- +05:09.43 stages
85 Philip Roberts
- +05:18.43 stages
86 Liam Moynihan
- +05:21.42 stages
87 Theo Daumas
E*13 URGE bp Enduro Team +05:21.86 stages
88 Denny Lupato
- +05:43.44 stages
89 Frederik Leth
- +05:49.31 stages
90 Alex Holowko
- +05:54.83 stages
91 Igor Mueller
- +05:58.1 stages
92 Alex Lupato
- +06:02.3 stages
93 Arnaud Garanger
- +06:05.24 stages
94 Fergus Ryan
- +06:07.39 stages
95 Sebastien Angiolini
- +06:17.24 stages
96 Martin Zietsman
- +06:21.76 stages
97 Vincent Colange
- +06:23.75 stages
98 Luca Zenone
- +06:26.72 stages
99 Giacomo Dodino
- +06:35.66 stages
100 Thomas Escudier
- +06:38.96 stages
101 Christian Derkum
- +06:44.76 stages
102 Guillem Casal Valls
- +06:50.78 stages
103 Alois Von Wurstenberger
- +07:28.85 stages
104 Theotim Trabac
Commencal Vallnord Enduro Racing Team +07:33.91 stages
105 Richard Payne
- +07:39.31 stages
106 Christian Loeffler
- +07:52.54 stages
107 Ulysse Francoglio
E*13 URGE bp Enduro Team +07:58.07 stages
108 Mariano Mari Mari
- +07:58.71 stages
109 Niklaus Moesle
- +08:00.71 stages
110 Leo Kokkonen
- +08:02.81 stages
111 Jonas Bahler
- +09:14.28 stages
112 Joel Kristensen
- +09:14.62 stages
113 Fabian Bonderer
- +11:57.59 stages
114 Jonathan Lebon
- +18:42.22 stages
115 Leopold Barich
- +19:05.81 stages
DNS Tim Bratschi
- stages
DNF Keegan Wright
Unior Devinci Factory Racing stages
DNF Jose Borges
Miranda Racing Team stages
DNF James Shirley
- stages
DNF Chris Hutchens
- stages
DNF Stefan Peter
- stages
DNF Robert Williams
- stages
DNF Daniel Wolfe
- stages
DNF Jack Reading
- stages
DNF Alexander Kangas
- stages
DNF Robin Wallner
Ibis Cycles Enduro Race Team stages
DNF Leonhard Putzenlechner
- stages
DNF Ambroise Hebert
- stages