Series Results for EWS Crans-Montana

11 September 2021

Crans-Montana Switzerland

Series Results for EWS Crans-Montana


Pos.RiderNat.TeamTime
1 Richard Rude Jr
Yeti / Fox Factory Team 00:26:36.00 stages
2 Jesse Melamed
Rocky Mountain Race Face +00:06.64 stages
3 Martin Maes
GT Factory Racing +00:09.66 stages
4 Slawomir Lukasik
- +00:25.77 stages
5 Kevin Miquel
Specialized Racing +00:26.38 stages
6 Kasper Woolley
Yeti / OneUp PRO Team +00:30.48 stages
7 Youn Deniaud
Giant Factory Off-Road +00:30.69 stages
8 Matthew Walker
Pivot Factory Racing +00:30.96 stages
9 Jose Borges
Canyon Collective +00:32.23 stages
10 Jack Moir
Canyon Collective +00:35.19 stages
11 Zakarias Johansen
Ibis Enduro Team +00:36.1 stages
12 Antoine Vidal
Commencal Enduro Team +00:36.22 stages
13 Dimitri Tordo
Canyon Collective +00:38.44 stages
14 Connor Fearon
Kona Factory Team +00:41.27 stages
15 Charles Murray
Specialized Racing +00:45.12 stages
16 Mckay Vezina
Giant Factory Off-Road +00:47.07 stages
17 Robin Wallner
Ibis Enduro Team +00:55.05 stages
18 Elliott Heap
Chain Reaction Cycles +00:59.48 stages
19 Irenee Menjou
- +01:00.73 stages
20 Romain Paulhan
Santa Cruz +01:02.32 stages
21 Adrien Dailly
Lapierre Zipp Collective +01:03.92 stages
22 Damien Oton
Orbea FOX Enduro Team +01:04.06 stages
23 Christian Textor
Team BULLS +01:05.41 stages
24 Cole Lucas
Ibis Enduro Team +01:07.72 stages
25 Theo Galy
Sunn French Connexion By Alpe D'Huez +01:10.24 stages
26 Shawn Neer
Yeti / Fox Factory Team +01:11.76 stages
27 Gregory Callaghan
Devinci Global Racing +01:13.61 stages
28 Florian Nicolai
Trek Factory Racing +01:19.11 stages
29 Guillaume Larbeyou
Sunn French Connexion By Alpe D'Huez +01:20.84 stages
30 Felipe Ignacio Agurto Galleguillos
- +01:21.99 stages
31 Remi Gauvin
Rocky Mountain Race Face +01:27.37 stages
32 Samuel Hill
Chain Reaction Cycles +01:31.16 stages
33 Keegan Wright
Devinci Global Racing +01:31.89 stages
34 Louis Jeandel
Sunn French Connexion By Alpe D'Huez +01:32.15 stages
35 Camille Servant
- +01:32.78 stages
36 Mirco Vendemmia
Fastlight-Abetone +01:34.45 stages
37 Edgar Carballo Gonzalez
Orbea FOX Enduro Team +01:34.58 stages
38 Gilles Franck
- +01:40.4 stages
39 Nathan Secondi
Fulgur Factory Team +01:41.14 stages
40 Clement Charles
Rossignol Factory Team +01:41.86 stages
41 Rhys Verner
Forbidden Synthesis +01:42.11 stages
42 Carter Krasny
- +01:45.16 stages
43 Iago Garay Tamayo
Santa Cruz +01:49.01 stages
44 Philippe Ricard
- +01:59.17 stages
45 Torben Drach
- +02:00.62 stages
46 Evan Wall
Orbea FOX Enduro Team +02:03.02 stages
47 Patrick Luthi
- +02:03.93 stages
48 Basil Weber
- +02:05.64 stages
49 Baptiste Gaillot
- +02:08.01 stages
50 Ambroise Hebert
- +02:08.57 stages
51 Daniel Self
Theory Global Enduro Team +02:09.26 stages
52 Lachlan Blair
Orange Factory Racing +02:10.7 stages
53 Glenn Macarthur
- +02:12.88 stages
54 Christopher Gallagher
- +02:16.03 stages
55 Kelan Grant
Chain Reaction Cycles +02:16.14 stages
56 Jonas Bernet
- +02:16.16 stages
57 John Richardson
- +02:17.25 stages
58 Hugo Morotti
- +02:27.07 stages
59 Joseph Connell
Orange Factory Racing +02:27.1 stages
60 Clement Benoit
- +02:27.97 stages
61 Max Pfeil
- +02:32.28 stages
62 Premek Tejchman
- +02:33.27 stages
63 Juan Gabriel Torralba Garasa
Orbea FOX Enduro Team +02:35.17 stages
64 Maxime Ciriego
- +02:37.46 stages
65 Myles Trainer
- +02:39.91 stages
66 Martin Knapec
- +02:46.67 stages
67 Nicola Casadei
- +02:47.24 stages
68 Maxime Chapuis
- +02:56.88 stages
69 Mehdi Lorenz
- +02:57.52 stages
70 Oskar Omdal
- +02:57.67 stages
71 Jacob Tooke
- +02:59.01 stages
72 Chris Hutchens
- +03:00.76 stages
73 Thomas Escudier
- +03:05.01 stages
74 Jono Jones
- +03:06.84 stages
75 Oliwer Kangas
- +03:07.59 stages
76 Tommaso Francardo
- +03:13.11 stages
77 Jeronimo Burns Contreras
- +03:16.1 stages
78 Joseph Nation
Pole Enduro Race Team +03:19.35 stages
79 Gavin Carroll
- +03:19.91 stages
80 Daniel Renz
- +03:22. stages
81 Thomas Wilson
Orange Factory Racing +03:22.31 stages
82 Philip Fagerberg
- +03:22.73 stages
83 Zian Bisson
- +03:24.59 stages
84 Nicola Grotti
Fastlight-Abetone +03:25.9 stages
85 Jonas Bahler
- +03:28.56 stages
86 Igor Mueller
WeRide Racing Team +03:30.76 stages
87 Peter Mihalkovits
- +03:36.33 stages
88 Timothee Oppliger
- +03:39.08 stages
89 Quentin Arnaud
Sunn French Connexion By Alpe D'Huez +03:40.45 stages
90 Emeric Ienzer
- +03:40.84 stages
91 Robin Janser
- +03:41.05 stages
92 Pablo Hobon Carrasco
- +03:42.63 stages
93 Janik Voth
- +03:46.78 stages
94 Davide Dalpian
- +03:47.37 stages
95 Christian Derkum
- +03:52.51 stages
96 Nicolas Bean
Theory Global Enduro Team +03:53.26 stages
97 Florian Werres
- +03:54.62 stages
98 Joel Hassfeld
- +03:58.39 stages
99 Silvan Marfurt
- +04:00.34 stages
100 Konstantin Leonhardt
- +04:00.41 stages
101 Fergus Ryan
- +04:02.66 stages
102 Antonio Dieu
- +04:06.63 stages
103 Chinnapat Sukchanya
- +04:07.72 stages
104 Ola Javold Landmark
- +04:08.5 stages
105 Alex Lupato
- +04:08.59 stages
106 Myles Weber
- +04:16.63 stages
107 Giacomo Dodino
- +04:19.55 stages
108 Sebastien Angiolini
- +04:25.12 stages
109 Richard Tucker
- +04:25.57 stages
110 Luca Jenni
- +04:25.75 stages
111 Florent Baillif
- +04:27.36 stages
112 Robert Schwenk
- +04:28.5 stages
113 Jonas Demuylder
- +04:45.92 stages
114 Thomas Doyle
- +04:46.04 stages
115 Francesco Marchese
Mad Wheels - Enduro Team +04:52.03 stages
116 Liam Seydoux
- +04:52.32 stages
117 Florian Bertussi
- +05:04.14 stages
118 Michael Kolar
- +05:10.86 stages
119 Denny Lupato
- +05:17.59 stages
120 Aron Schelbert
- +05:30.45 stages
121 Robin Kuechler
- +05:43.93 stages
122 Leopold Barich
- +05:49.28 stages
123 Saben Rossi
- +05:54. stages
124 Anthony Poulson
- +05:59.97 stages
125 Cedric Guerin
- +06:31.27 stages
126 Stefano Giacobini
Mad Wheels - Enduro Team +06:44.43 stages
127 Jonas Stefansson
- +07:33.56 stages
128 Jan Christ
- +08:15.77 stages
DNS Hugo Pigeon
Scott SR Suntour Enduro Team stages
DNS Alexandre Cure
- stages
DNS Theo Daumas
- stages
DNS Axel Fresquet
Urge Pyrenees Gravity stages
DNS Dennis Schroetter
- stages
DNS Anton Lauritz Wuenscher
- stages
DNS Christoph Felix Schnettler
- stages
DNS Matthias Hanel
- stages
DNS Christian Loeffler
- stages
DNS Laurin Voth
- stages
DNS Marcello Pesenti
- stages
DNS Brady Stone
Theory Global Enduro Team stages
DNS Vid Persak
Orbea FOX Enduro Team stages
DNS Mariano Mari Mari
- stages
DNS Adam Larsson
- stages
DNS Tim Hammar
- stages
DNS Stefan Peter
- stages
DNS Mirco Widmer
- stages
DNS Gustav Wildhaber
Cube Action Team stages
DNF Lucas Frigout
Sunn French Connexion By Alpe D'Huez stages
DNF Nick Willner
- stages
DNF Daniel Wolfe
- stages
DNF Matthew Lombardi
- stages
DNF Daniel Swanbeck
- stages
DNF James Shirley
- stages
DNF Robert Williams
- stages
DNF Leigh Johnson
Pole Enduro Race Team stages
DNF Nik Dommen
- stages