Series Results for Specialized EWS-E Crans-Montana

9 September 2021

Crans-Montana Switzerland

Series Results for Specialized EWS-E Crans-Montana


Pos.RiderNat.TeamTime
1 Nicolas Vouilloz
- 00:23:26.35 stages
2 Kevin Marry
- +00:10.93 stages
3 Antoine Rogge
- +00:13.65 stages
4 Tiago Ladeira
- +00:24.2 stages
5 Emanuel Pombo
- +00:39.1 stages
6 Yannick Pontal
Team Cycles Peugeot +00:48.3 stages
7 Alexandre Cure
- +00:52.4 stages
8 Florian Nicolai
Trek Factory Racing +00:57.88 stages
9 Mathieu Ruffray
Team Cycles Peugeot +00:59.42 stages
10 Charles Murray
Specialized Racing +01:01.96 stages
11 Theo Galy
Sunn French Connexion By Alpe D'Huez +01:07.35 stages
12 Thomas Lapeyrie
- +01:12.68 stages
13 Joshua Carlson
Giant Factory Off-Road +01:22.27 stages
14 Diego Giordanengo
- +01:25.61 stages
15 Andrea Garibbo
- +01:39.65 stages
16 Gustav Wildhaber
Cube Action Team +01:40.57 stages
17 Shawn Neer
Yeti / Fox Factory Team +01:44.47 stages
18 Kenny Muller
- +02:01.16 stages
19 Florian Golay
- +02:06.22 stages
20 Jerome Gilloux
- +02:21.62 stages
21 Lucas Monetti
- +02:24.33 stages
22 Matteo Berta
- +02:26.43 stages
23 Olivier Giordanengo
- +02:35.63 stages
24 Stefan Peter
- +02:44.14 stages
25 Nathan Secondi
Fulgur Factory Team +02:44.72 stages
26 Alexandre Fayolle
- +02:45.47 stages
27 Matthew Lombardi
- +02:54. stages
28 Joris Ryf
- +02:59.89 stages
29 Martyn Brookes
- +03:11.53 stages
30 Robert Williams
- +03:13.77 stages
31 Davide Sottocornola
- +03:16.99 stages
32 Jubal Davis
Yeti / Fox Factory Team +03:28.72 stages
33 Marco Aurelio Fontana
- +03:39.29 stages
34 Quentin Arnaud
Sunn French Connexion By Alpe D'Huez +03:39.45 stages
35 Marcello Ghidini
- +03:41.99 stages
36 Marc Oppermann
Team BULLS +04:14.85 stages
37 Marc Pallure
- +04:29.34 stages
38 Giorgio Righi
- +05:27.81 stages
39 Irenee Menjou
- +05:29.71 stages
40 Ben Moore
- +05:32.02 stages
41 Remy Absalon
Scott SR Suntour Enduro Team +05:38.99 stages
42 Jared Graves
Yeti / OneUp PRO Team +06:05.67 stages
DNS Nicolas Quere
- stages
DNS Nuno Reis
- stages
DNS Edgar Carballo Gonzalez
Orbea FOX Enduro Team stages
DNS Samuel Shucksmith
- stages