Series Results for CamelBak Canadian Open Enduro presented by Specialized

10 August 2019

Whistler Canada

Series Results for CamelBak Canadian Open Enduro presented by Specialized


Pos.RiderNat.TeamTime
1 Richie Rude
Yeti / Fox Shox Factory Team 00:52:41.29 stages
2 Sam Hill
Chain Reaction Cycles Mavic +00:55.39 stages
3 Edward Masters
Pivot Factory Racing +01:24. stages
4 Adrien Dailly
Team Lapierre +01:25.72 stages
5 Remi Gauvin
Rocky Mountain/Race Face Enduro Team +01:55.87 stages
6 Joshua Carlson
Giant Factory Off-Road Team +01:55.97 stages
7 Thomas Lapeyrie
Orbea Enduro Team +02:06.85 stages
8 Matthew Walker
Pivot Factory Racing +02:06.96 stages
9 Florian Nicolai
Canyon Factory Racing +02:18.3 stages
10 Robin Wallner
Ibis Cycles Enduro Race Team +02:22.07 stages
11 Shawn Neer
Yeti / Fox Shox Factory Team +02:22.79 stages
12 Dimitri Tordo
Canyon Factory Racing +02:24.79 stages
13 Maxime Chapuis
Specialized Racing Team +02:35.87 stages
14 Christian Textor
- +02:40.61 stages
15 Zakarias Blom Johansen
Cube Action Team +02:46.23 stages
16 Kevin Miquel
- +02:48.88 stages
17 Rhys Verner
Kona Factory Team +02:50.41 stages
18 Lewis Buchanan
Ibis Cycles Enduro Race Team +02:55.2 stages
19 Leigh Johnson
Pole Enduro Race Team +02:55.73 stages
20 Mckay Vezina
Giant Factory Off-Road Team +02:56.59 stages
21 Cole Lucas
BBCL NZ Arapi Enduro Team +03:03.48 stages
22 Mark Scott
Santa Cruz +03:05.07 stages
23 Mathew Stuttard
- +03:10.58 stages
24 Hugo Pigeon
- +03:18.78 stages
25 Daniel Booker
- +03:26.13 stages
26 Pedro Burns Contreras
Trek Factory Racing +03:29.43 stages
27 Vid Persak
Orbea Enduro Team +03:30.99 stages
28 Iago Garay Tamayo
Santa Cruz +03:34.12 stages
29 Jesse Melamed
Rocky Mountain/Race Face Enduro Team +03:34.81 stages
30 Peter Ostroski
Rocky Mountain/Race Face Enduro Team +03:44.86 stages
31 Elliott Heap
Chain Reaction Cycles Mavic +03:48.82 stages
32 Kelan Grant
Chain Reaction Cycles Mavic +03:51.07 stages
33 Marco Osborne
- +03:56.69 stages
34 Charles Murray
BBCL NZ Arapi Enduro Team +03:58.16 stages
35 Daniel Self
- +04:18.68 stages
36 Joseph Nation
Pole Enduro Race Team +04:36.54 stages
37 Jake Newell
- +04:39.62 stages
38 Gabriel Torralba Garasa
Orbea Enduro Team +04:40.12 stages
39 Nicholas Scott
- +04:44.24 stages
40 Milan Mysik
- +04:46.16 stages
41 Spencer Wight
- +04:48.17 stages
42 Myles Trainer
- +04:53.78 stages
43 Cody Kelley
- +04:54.6 stages
44 Curtis Keene
- +05:00.51 stages
45 Alexander Kangas
- +05:17.46 stages
46 Shane Gayton
- +05:34.99 stages
47 Gustav Wildhaber
Cube Action Team +05:41.6 stages
48 Gavin Vaughan
- +05:43.85 stages
49 Scott Countryman
- +05:53.75 stages
50 Daniel Wolfe
- +05:57.32 stages
51 Christopher Del Bosco
- +05:59.08 stages
52 Ted Morton
- +06:00.62 stages
53 Matthew Koen
- +06:10.15 stages
54 Dan Sheng-Shan Chiang
- +06:17.42 stages
55 Didier Godbout
- +06:32.56 stages
56 Spencer Rathkamp
- +06:34.49 stages
57 Silvan Marfurt
- +06:34.94 stages
58 Seamus Powell
- +06:38.65 stages
59 Lee Jackson
- +06:40.37 stages
60 Leonhard Putzenlechner
- +06:40.54 stages
61 Benjamin Forbes
- +06:48.75 stages
62 Alex Holowko
- +06:49.73 stages
63 Jimmy Smith
- +06:50.54 stages
64 Felix Burke
- +06:51.18 stages
65 Mitchell Codner
- +07:00.74 stages
66 Ben Hobbs
- +07:02.34 stages
67 Samuel Shaw
BBCL NZ Arapi Enduro Team +07:08.85 stages
68 Craig Oliver
- +07:16.8 stages
69 Dylan Wolsky
- +07:26.23 stages
70 Trevor Thew
- +07:28.75 stages
71 David Mcmillan
- +07:29.55 stages
72 Alex Mcandrew
- +07:41.38 stages
73 Antonio Ovalle Vergara
- +07:43.58 stages
74 Thomas Sampson
- +07:55.51 stages
75 Teddy Hayden
- +08:02.86 stages
76 Philip Roberts
- +08:05.34 stages
77 Bryan Gregory
- +08:10.02 stages
78 Blake Mastrangelo
- +08:14.85 stages
79 Killian Callaghan
Specialized Racing Team +08:32.2 stages
80 Adam Price
- +08:45.79 stages
81 Merin Pearce
- +08:55.62 stages
82 Christopher Hinds
- +09:06.55 stages
83 Milciades Rodolfo Jaque Gonzalez
- +09:20.14 stages
84 Leonardo Miranda Laborne Mattioli
- +09:21.29 stages
85 Cameron Joye
- +09:23.89 stages
86 Mahon Lamont
- +09:33.02 stages
87 Leo Kokkonen
- +09:59.88 stages
88 David Habicht
- +10:02.9 stages
89 Tobia Poloni
- +10:06.09 stages
90 Nick Dinapoli
- +10:39.96 stages
91 Youn Deniaud
Giant Factory Off-Road Team +10:53.1 stages
92 Niklaus Moesle
- +11:12.21 stages
93 Martin Zietsman
- +11:35.34 stages
94 Kyle Gillespie
- +12:51.8 stages
95 Graeme Mudd
- +14:01.59 stages
96 Steve Clayton
- +16:21.47 stages
97 Colten Jones
- +19:45.96 stages
98 Greg Callaghan
Cube Action Team +30:38.93 stages
DNS Marcello Pesenti
- stages
DNS Jose Borges
Miranda Racing Team stages
DNS Theo Galy
- stages
DNS Elliot Trabac
- stages
DNS Cole Picchiottino
- stages
DNS Adam Robbins
- stages
DNS Keegan Wright
Unior Devinci Factory Racing stages
DNS Daniel Shaw
- stages
DNS Petr Letak
- stages
DNS Zach Mehuron
- stages
DNS Michael Lee
- stages
DNS Jake Paddon
- stages
DNS Matthew Lombardi
- stages
DNS Max Leyen
- stages
DNS Carson Eiswald
Yeti / Fox Shox Factory DEVO Race Team stages
DNS Camille Servant
- stages
DNF Torsenn Brown
- stages
DNF David Ludenia
- stages