Series Results for Vittoria EWS La Thuile 2

Series Results for Vittoria EWS La Thuile 2


Pos.RiderNat.TeamTime
1 Jack Moir
Canyon Collective 00:28:00.23 stages
2 Richard Rude Jr
Yeti / Fox Factory Team +00:13.2 stages
3 Zakarias Johansen
Ibis Enduro Team +00:20.74 stages
4 Jesse Melamed
Rocky Mountain Race Face +00:37.68 stages
5 Kevin Miquel
Specialized Racing +00:39.85 stages
6 Youn Deniaud
Giant Factory Off-Road +00:40.27 stages
7 Adrien Dailly
Lapierre Zipp Collective +00:42.33 stages
8 Slawomir Lukasik
Canyon CLLTV Dainese +00:51.97 stages
9 Jose Borges
Canyon Collective +00:53.06 stages
10 Dimitri Tordo
Canyon Collective +01:01.76 stages
11 Edward Masters
Pivot Factory Racing +01:07.38 stages
12 Elliott Heap
Nukeproof SRAM Factory Racing +01:11.81 stages
13 Kasper Woolley
Yeti / Fox Factory Team +01:12.89 stages
14 Clement Charles
Rossignol Factory Team +01:14.41 stages
15 Robin Wallner
- +01:15.44 stages
16 Mathew Stuttard
Polygon Factory Racing +01:17.55 stages
17 Samuel Hill
Nukeproof SRAM Factory Racing +01:21.24 stages
18 Florian Nicolai
BH Enduro Racing Team +01:22.71 stages
19 Vid Persak
Orbea FOX Enduro Team +01:25.41 stages
20 Louis Jeandel
Commencal Enduro Project +01:25.64 stages
21 Matthew Walker
Pivot Factory Racing +01:31.42 stages
22 Gregory Callaghan
Devinci Global Racing +01:32.38 stages
23 Christian Textor
Team BULLS +01:43.8 stages
24 Hugo Pigeon
Scott SR Suntour Enduro Team +01:47.15 stages
25 George Brannigan
- +01:53.06 stages
26 Theo Galy
Sunn French Connexion By Alpe D'Huez +01:53.66 stages
27 Mirco Vendemmia
Cannondale Enduro +01:57.22 stages
28 Wyn Masters
GT Factory Racing +01:59.68 stages
29 Patrick Luthi
- +02:00.14 stages
30 Edgar Carballo Gonzalez
Orbea FOX Enduro Team +02:00.68 stages
31 Nathan Secondi
Fulgur Factory Team Valdinievole +02:02.24 stages
32 Corey Watson
Nukeproof SRAM Factory Racing +02:04.92 stages
33 Pedro Burns Contreras
Trek Factory Racing +02:05.05 stages
34 Tommaso Francardo
- +02:05.63 stages
35 Romain Paulhan
Santa Cruz X SRAM +02:10.06 stages
36 Juan Gabriel Torralba Garasa
- +02:12.37 stages
37 Oliwer Kangas
- +02:12.52 stages
38 Matteo Raimondi
- +02:12.64 stages
39 Keegan Wright
- +02:12.79 stages
40 Lachlan Blair
Orange Factory Racing +02:13.42 stages
41 Joseph Nation
- +02:13.44 stages
42 Brady Stone
Polygon Factory Racing +02:24.18 stages
43 Simon Carlsson
- +02:25.62 stages
44 Gilles Franck
- +02:25.86 stages
45 Leigh Johnson
- +02:26.82 stages
46 Mckay Vezina
Giant Factory Off-Road +02:29.29 stages
47 Iago Garay Tamayo
Santa Cruz X SRAM +02:32.37 stages
48 Emeric Ienzer
Scott SR Suntour Enduro Team +02:35.16 stages
49 Remi Gauvin
Rocky Mountain Race Face +02:38.97 stages
50 Camille Servant
- +02:39.49 stages
51 Nicola Casadei
- +02:41.61 stages
52 Lucas Frigout
- +02:45.28 stages
53 Maxime Chapuis
- +02:46.86 stages
54 Levy Batista
Tribe Pyrenees Gravity +02:48.16 stages
55 Glenn Macarthur
- +02:49.8 stages
56 Felipe Ignacio Agurto Galleguillos
- +02:51.29 stages
57 Carter Krasny
- +02:51.49 stages
58 Baptiste Gaillot
- +02:52.64 stages
59 Carlos Von Heyden Langelaan
- +02:54.35 stages
60 Thomas Wilson
Orange Factory Racing +02:56.13 stages
61 Marcello Pesenti
- +02:59.99 stages
62 Erwin Ronzon
- +03:01.25 stages
63 Theo Daumas
- +03:06.31 stages
64 Max Pfeil
- +03:06.9 stages
65 Daniel Self
- +03:10.53 stages
66 Elliot Trabac
- +03:10.99 stages
67 Theo Erlangsen
- +03:11.9 stages
68 Damien Oton
- +03:14.64 stages
69 Maxime Ciriego
- +03:16.66 stages
70 Arnaud Garanger
- +03:20.49 stages
71 Jono Jones
Propain Factory Enduro +03:25.92 stages
72 Simon Rus
- +03:30.79 stages
73 Jonas Bernet
- +03:35.23 stages
74 Axel Fresquet
Tribe Pyrenees Gravity +03:35.84 stages
75 Shane Leslie
- +03:40.4 stages
76 Matthias Stonig
- +03:40.88 stages
77 Robin Janser
Swiss Enduro Team by Giant +03:42.44 stages
78 John Richardson
- +03:43.37 stages
79 Nicolas Daniels
- +03:44.07 stages
80 Janik Voth
Propain Factory Enduro +03:46.9 stages
81 Antoine Vidal
Commencal Les Orres Team +03:47.06 stages
82 Mehdi Lorenz
- +03:50.7 stages
83 Kelan Grant
Nukeproof SRAM Factory Racing +03:56.49 stages
84 Silvan Marfurt
- +04:01.94 stages
85 Fergus Ryan
- +04:03.55 stages
86 Alexandre Cure
BH Enduro Racing Team +04:04.11 stages
87 Alex Lupato
- +04:05.75 stages
88 Daniel Shaw
- +04:08.26 stages
89 Christian Loeffler
- +04:12.61 stages
90 Ola Javold Landmark
- +04:13.46 stages
91 Thomas Escudier
- +04:14.99 stages
92 Matthew Lombardi
- +04:16.54 stages
93 Gavin Carroll
- +04:17. stages
94 Shawn Neer
- +04:23.8 stages
95 Daniel Swanbeck
- +04:24.91 stages
96 Stefano Giacobini
- +04:27.66 stages
97 Quentin Arnaud
- +04:28.43 stages
98 Francesco Giacobini
- +04:29.52 stages
99 Joseph Connell
Orange Factory Racing +04:35.19 stages
100 Daniel Wolfe
Polygon Factory Racing +04:37.39 stages
101 Saben Rossi
- +04:47.47 stages
102 Laurin Voth
Propain Factory Enduro +04:51.42 stages
103 Alex Mcandrew
- +04:58.04 stages
104 Francesco Marchese
- +04:59.24 stages
105 Robert Williams
- +05:00.57 stages
106 Nicolas Bean
Theory Racing p/b ProBikeKit +05:07.58 stages
107 Lukasz Szymczuk
- +05:09.74 stages
108 Timothee Oppliger
- +05:10.13 stages
109 Christian Derkum
RAAW // Levelnine Gravity +05:18.54 stages
110 Robert Schwenk
- +05:23.53 stages
111 Antonio Dieu
- +05:27.73 stages
112 Igor Mueller
- +05:27.85 stages
113 Robin Kuechler
- +05:31.67 stages
114 Daniel Renz
- +05:33.91 stages
115 Niko Velasco
- +05:38.79 stages
116 Florent Baillif
- +05:43.32 stages
117 David Kahn
- +05:51.75 stages
118 Liam Seydoux
- +06:06.82 stages
119 Remy Allemann
Team Dorrong Enduro +06:27.21 stages
120 Frederik Leth
- +06:32.66 stages
121 Cedric Guerin
- +06:35.19 stages
122 Jonas Demuylder
- +06:37.12 stages
123 Florian Bertussi
- +06:43.57 stages
124 Denny Lupato
- +06:46.02 stages
125 Aron Schelbert
- +06:49.44 stages
126 Alex Rudeau
Commencal Enduro Project +07:26. stages
127 Drew Palmer-leger
- +08:28.84 stages
128 Ion Munteanu
- +09:11.19 stages
DNS Julien Soussigne
- stages
DNS Bart De Vocht
- stages
DNS Matej Charvat
- stages
DNS Hugo Morotti
- stages
DNS Ambroise Hebert
- stages
DNS Eliott Baud
- stages
DNS Julian Claudi
RDN Racing stages
DNS Cole Lucas
Ibis Enduro Team stages
DNS Martin Knapec
- stages
DNS Gustav Wildhaber
Cube Action Team stages
DNS Robert Brown
- stages
DNF Martin Maes
Orbea FOX Enduro Team stages
DNF Milan Mysik
- stages
DNF Guillaume Larbeyou
Commencal Enduro Project stages
DNF Thomas Lapeyrie
- stages
DNF Clement Benoit
- stages
DNF Vincent Colange
- stages
DNF Irenee Menjou
Sunn French Connexion By Alpe D'Huez stages
DNF Matthias Hanel
- stages
DNF Torben Drach
RAAW // Levelnine Gravity stages
DNF Nicola Grotti
Abetone FullOut Gravity stages
DNF Matteo Berta
- stages
DNF Giacomo Dodino
WeRide Racing Team stages
DNF Charles Murray
Specialized Racing stages
DNF Stefan Peter
- stages