Series Results for MET Val Di Fassa EWS

29 June 2019

Canazei Italy

Series Results for MET Val Di Fassa EWS


Pos.RiderNat.TeamTime
1 Richie Rude
Yeti / Fox Shox Factory Team 00:35:28.35 stages
2 Sam Hill
Chain Reaction Cycles Mavic +00:18.96 stages
3 Florian Nicolai
Canyon Factory Racing +00:25.64 stages
4 Edward Masters
Pivot Factory Racing +00:39.54 stages
5 Dimitri Tordo
Canyon Factory Racing +01:00.8 stages
6 Adrien Dailly
Team Lapierre +01:08.6 stages
7 Matthew Walker
Pivot Factory Racing +01:09.18 stages
8 Robin Wallner
Ibis Cycles Enduro Race Team +01:09.66 stages
9 Kevin Miquel
- +01:14.53 stages
10 Gustav Wildhaber
Cube Action Team +01:15.06 stages
11 Leigh Johnson
Pole Enduro Race Team +01:35.07 stages
12 Maxime Chapuis
Specialized Racing Team +01:38.68 stages
13 Louis Jeandel
- +01:40.21 stages
14 Alex Rudeau
- +01:41.83 stages
15 Keegan Wright
Unior Devinci Factory Racing +01:43.14 stages
16 Elliot Trabac
- +01:43.3 stages
17 Wyn Masters
GT Factory Racing +01:43.93 stages
18 Shawn Neer
Yeti / Fox Shox Factory Team +01:44.61 stages
19 Hugo Pigeon
- +01:45.09 stages
20 Thomas Lapeyrie
Orbea Enduro Team +01:45.49 stages
21 Zakarias Johansen
Cube Action Team +01:46.52 stages
22 Remi Gauvin
Rocky Mountain/Race Face Enduro Team +01:46.79 stages
23 Clement Charles
- +01:47.39 stages
24 Vid Persak
Orbea Enduro Team +01:53.59 stages
25 Francois Bailly Maitre
- +01:55.19 stages
26 Rhys Verner
Kona Factory Team +01:55.55 stages
27 Theo Galy
- +01:57.23 stages
28 Joshua Carlson
Giant Factory Off-Road Team +01:57.32 stages
29 Mathew Stuttard
- +01:57.36 stages
30 Marco Osborne
- +01:57.65 stages
31 Christian Textor
- +02:01.4 stages
32 Joseph Connell
- +02:03.76 stages
33 Pedro Burns Contreras
Trek Factory Racing +02:07.1 stages
34 Elliott Heap
Chain Reaction Cycles Mavic +02:07.3 stages
35 Jack Reading
- +02:08.11 stages
36 Greg Callaghan
Cube Action Team +02:11.75 stages
37 Charles Murray
BBCL NZ Arapi Enduro Team +02:11.83 stages
38 Cole Lucas
BBCL NZ Arapi Enduro Team +02:14.69 stages
39 Bart De Vocht
- +02:16.27 stages
40 Marcello Pesenti
- +02:16.98 stages
41 Kelan Grant
Chain Reaction Cycles Mavic +02:19.26 stages
42 Mark Scott
Santa Cruz +02:22.92 stages
43 Patrick Luthi
- +02:23.52 stages
44 Jakub Riha
- +02:26.72 stages
45 Ambroise Hebert
- +02:27.48 stages
46 Nicola Casadei
- +02:31.71 stages
47 Iago Garay Tamayo
Santa Cruz +02:32.32 stages
48 Marco Milivinti
- +02:35.47 stages
49 Matthias Stonig
- +02:39.67 stages
50 Joe Barnes
- +02:40.03 stages
51 Axel Fresquet
- +02:42.84 stages
52 Alexander Kangas
- +02:44.49 stages
53 Jordan Prochyra
- +02:45.23 stages
54 Denny Lupato
- +02:46.17 stages
55 Valentin Escriou
- +02:47.8 stages
56 Eliott Baud
- +02:48.49 stages
57 Killian Callaghan
Specialized Racing Team +02:53.56 stages
58 Alex Lupato
- +02:58.13 stages
59 Julien Soussigne
- +02:58.34 stages
60 Jackson Frew
- +02:59.24 stages
61 Milan Mysik
- +03:00.56 stages
62 Premek Tejchman
- +03:01.31 stages
63 Daniel Self
- +03:01.7 stages
64 Mirco Vendemmia
- +03:03.44 stages
65 Erwin Ronzon
- +03:04.08 stages
66 Alexis Lebert
- +03:08.41 stages
67 Tommaso Francardo
- +03:08.57 stages
68 Cody Kelley
- +03:08.95 stages
69 Samuel Shaw
BBCL NZ Arapi Enduro Team +03:09.3 stages
70 Max Leyen
- +03:11.18 stages
71 Peter Ostroski
Rocky Mountain/Race Face Enduro Team +03:21.04 stages
72 Liam Moynihan
- +03:21.49 stages
73 Theo Daumas
E*13 URGE bp Enduro Team +03:22.59 stages
74 Martin Knapec
- +03:24.59 stages
75 Tobia Poloni
- +03:25.12 stages
76 Thomas Escudier
- +03:31.27 stages
77 Lachlan Blair
- +03:31.81 stages
78 Gabriel Torralba Garasa
Orbea Enduro Team +03:32.55 stages
79 Andre Luiz Ramos Bretas
- +03:33.09 stages
80 David Mcmillan
- +03:33.82 stages
81 Robert Piekara
- +03:38.82 stages
82 Jeremias Maio
- +03:42.5 stages
83 Theotim Trabac
Commencal Vallnord Enduro Racing Team +03:43.49 stages
84 Jonas Bahler
- +03:47.51 stages
85 James Shirley
- +03:47.65 stages
86 Guy Gibbs
- +03:47.76 stages
87 Daniel Wolfe
- +03:54.1 stages
88 Fabian Heim
- +03:54.27 stages
89 Vittorio Gambirasio
- +03:54.64 stages
90 Christian Derkum
- +03:58.55 stages
91 Alex Holowko
- +04:02.73 stages
92 Andrew Cavaye
- +04:04.47 stages
93 Matti Lehikoinen
- +04:04.87 stages
94 Igor Mueller
- +04:04.95 stages
95 Nicolas Daniels
- +04:07.12 stages
96 Leonhard Putzenlechner
- +04:07.47 stages
97 Davide Dalpian
- +04:11.03 stages
98 Matthew Koen
- +04:22.63 stages
99 Murray Stephens
- +04:23.22 stages
100 Peter Mihalkovits
- +04:23.47 stages
101 Maximilian Trafella
- +04:32.19 stages
102 Archie Samuel Box
- +04:34.86 stages
103 Ross Howard Hancock
- +04:35.08 stages
104 Franck Kirscher
- +04:36.6 stages
105 Silvan Marfurt
- +04:37.5 stages
106 Ryan Leutton
- +04:50.78 stages
107 Bruce Moir
- +04:58.06 stages
108 Giacomo Dodino
- +05:08.73 stages
109 Trevor Thew
- +05:09.03 stages
110 Robert Williams
- +05:19.53 stages
111 Leopold Barich
- +05:20.51 stages
112 Ulysse Francoglio
E*13 URGE bp Enduro Team +05:22.44 stages
113 Philip Roberts
- +05:23.46 stages
114 Ville Huikuri
- +05:35.05 stages
115 Youn Deniaud
Giant Factory Off-Road Team +05:43.5 stages
116 Petr Letak
- +05:43.64 stages
117 Junya Nagata
- +05:55.68 stages
118 Ivan Kolev
- +05:56.1 stages
119 Luca Zenone
- +05:59.28 stages
120 Daniel Hallam
- +06:03.82 stages
121 Scott Martin Woolley
- +06:08.91 stages
122 Anton Karlsson
- +06:14.51 stages
123 Jason Boulle
- +06:23.88 stages
124 Remy Allemann
Team Dorrong Enduro +06:36.29 stages
125 Niklaus Moesle
- +06:36.95 stages
126 Andreas Koestler
- +06:48.65 stages
127 Alois Von Wurstenberger
- +06:52.15 stages
128 Jon Bokrantz
- +07:21.82 stages
129 Martin Zietsman
- +07:27.63 stages
130 Douglas Carchrie
- +07:42.2 stages
131 David Hanson
- +08:29.71 stages
132 Chris Hutchens
- +08:42.41 stages
133 Ion Munteanu
- +08:44.66 stages
134 Camille Servant
- +09:04.59 stages
135 Sebastien Angiolini
- +10:29.87 stages
136 Ben Bromann
- +10:56.96 stages
137 Nick Dinapoli
- +12:04.19 stages
138 William Henry Clark
- +13:18.98 stages
139 Lukasz Szymczuk
- +14:12.67 stages
140 Christopher Hinds
- +14:18.25 stages
141 Luke Williams
- +15:06.63 stages
DNS Mirjan Plaku
- stages
DNF Petr Maly
- stages
DNF Jesse Melamed
Rocky Mountain/Race Face Enduro Team stages
DNF Oliver Dorn
- stages
DNF Jose Borges
Miranda Racing Team stages