Series Results for Black Hole Enduro Petzen/Jamnica

30 June 2018

Petzen - Jamnica Austria

Series Results for Black Hole Enduro Petzen/Jamnica


Pos.RiderTeamTime
1
Sam Hill
Chain Reaction Cycles Mavic stages
2
Martin Maes
GT Factory Racing +0:00:10.58 stages
3
Robin Wallner
Ibis Cycles Enduro Race Team +0:01:00.55 stages
4
Ruaridh Cunningham
Trek Factory Racing +0:01:28.38 stages
5
Vid Persak
Orbea Enduro Team +0:01:31.97 stages
6
Damien Oton
Unior Devinci Factory Racing +0:01:34.35 stages
7
Eddie Masters
Pivot Factory Racing +0:01:37.81 stages
8
Florian Nicolai
Canyon Factory Racing +0:02:02.63 stages
9
Thomas Lapeyrie
Orbea Enduro Team +0:02:13.06 stages
10
Jesse Melamed
Rocky Mountain/Race Face Enduro Team +0:02:27.95 stages
11
Youn Deniaud
Giant Factory Off-Road Team +0:02:28.32 stages
12
Greg Callaghan
Cube Action Team +0:02:47.9 stages
13
Camille Servant
- +0:02:51.4 stages
14
Mark Scott
Santa Cruz +0:02:58.11 stages
15
Marco Osborne
- +0:02:59.29 stages
16
Dimitri Tordo
Canyon Factory Racing +0:03:02.55 stages
17
Killian Callaghan
Specialized Racing Team +0:03:10.37 stages
18
Joseph Nation
Pole Enduro Race Team +0:03:10.61 stages
19
Jose Borges
Miranda Racing Team +0:03:15.78 stages
20
Christian Textor
- +0:03:17.63 stages
21
Richie Rude
Yeti / Fox Shox Factory Team +0:03:24.91 stages
22
Robert Piekara
- +0:03:25.5 stages
23
Josh Carlson
Giant Factory Off-Road Team +0:03:26.8 stages
24
Francois Bailly-maitre
- +0:03:29.21 stages
25
Lewis Buchanan
Ibis Cycles Enduro Race Team +0:03:30.98 stages
26
Remi Gauvin
Rocky Mountain/Race Face Enduro Team +0:03:33.29 stages
27
Zakarias Blom Johansen
Cube Action Team +0:03:35.46 stages
28
Shawn Neer
Yeti / Fox Shox Factory Team +0:03:41.84 stages
29
Matt Simmonds
- +0:03:54.6 stages
30
Matthias Stonig
- +0:04:06.56 stages
31
Alexander Kangas
- +0:04:06.98 stages
32
Baptiste Gaillot
E*13 URGE bp Enduro Team +0:04:08.56 stages
33
Iago Garay
Santa Cruz +0:04:13.19 stages
34
Mitch Ropelato
- +0:04:17.93 stages
35
Leigh Johnson
Pole Enduro Race Team +0:04:24.15 stages
36
Remy Absalon
- +0:04:26.76 stages
37
Kevin Miquel
- +0:04:27.89 stages
38
Emanuel Pombo
- +0:04:29.73 stages
39
Maxime Chapuis
Specialized Racing Team +0:04:39.79 stages
40
Peter Ostroski
Rocky Mountain/Race Face Enduro Team +0:04:39.97 stages
41
Mathew Stuttard
- +0:04:43.05 stages
42
Max Leyen
- +0:04:51.44 stages
43
Premek Tejchman
- +0:04:52.62 stages
44
Joe Connell
- +0:04:59.92 stages
45
Alex Lupato
- +0:05:04.8 stages
46
Tommaso Francardo
- +0:05:05.98 stages
47
Elliot Trabac
- +0:05:08.01 stages
48
Nicola Casadei
- +0:05:09.2 stages
49
Cedric Ravanel
Commencal Vallnord Enduro Racing Team +0:05:12.27 stages
50
Kelan Grant
Chain Reaction Cycles Mavic +0:05:14.44 stages
51
Dan Sheng-Shan Chiang
- +0:05:16. stages
52
Dan Sheng-Shan Chiang
- +0:05:16. stages
53
Pierre Charles Georges
- +0:05:17.91 stages
54
Tobia Poloni
- +0:05:19.67 stages
55
Chris Panozzo
- +0:05:19.89 stages
56
Patrick Luthi
- +0:05:25.33 stages
57
Yannick Pontal
- +0:05:33.39 stages
58
Kevin Maderegger
- +0:05:33.4 stages
59
Clement Benoit
E*13 URGE bp Enduro Team +0:05:35.79 stages
60
Toni Ferreiro
- +0:05:43.69 stages
61
Erwin Ronzon
- +0:05:48.7 stages
62
Nejc Huth
- +0:05:57.36 stages
63
Paul Van Der Ploeg
- +0:05:58.75 stages
64
Leonhard Putzenlechner
- +0:06:00.26 stages
65
Alexandre Cure
Miranda Racing Team +0:06:00.35 stages
66
Pedro Burns
Trek Factory Racing +0:06:12.79 stages
67
Curtis Keene
- +0:06:27.61 stages
68
Jordan Prochyra
- +0:06:31.01 stages
69
Frantisek Zilak
- +0:06:34.82 stages
70
Christopher Gallagher
- +0:06:50.9 stages
71
Gabriel Torralba
Orbea Enduro Team +0:06:55.88 stages
72
Lucas Bruder
- +0:06:59.88 stages
73
Clement Charles
- +0:07:06.62 stages
74
Alex Holowko
- +0:07:07.98 stages
75
Tom Garcia
- +0:07:20.63 stages
76
Antonio Ovalle
- +0:07:22.38 stages
77
Chris Hutchens
- +0:07:29.32 stages
78
Robert Williams
- +0:07:29.51 stages
79
Maximilian Trafella
- +0:07:32.79 stages
80
Lachlan Blair
- +0:07:34.22 stages
81
Peter Mihalkovits
- +0:07:34.88 stages
82
Felix Gotzler
- +0:07:40.64 stages
83
Christoph Hoess
- +0:07:50.93 stages
84
Samuel Shaw
BBCL NZ Arapi Enduro Team +0:07:51.31 stages
85
Charles Jones
- +0:07:56.63 stages
86
Loui Harvey
- +0:07:58.08 stages
87
Jonas Bahler
- +0:07:59.49 stages
88
Brendon Edgar
- +0:08:00.33 stages
89
Quentin Arnaud
- +0:08:02.63 stages
90
Davor Kacin
- +0:08:03.31 stages
91
Thomas Klingenberg
- +0:08:05.62 stages
92
Maximilian Dorfer
- +0:08:11.22 stages
93
Richard Payne
- +0:08:13.59 stages
94
Benjamin Forbes
- +0:08:21.88 stages
95
Denny Lupato
- +0:08:28.3 stages
96
Fabio Di Renzo
- +0:08:29.93 stages
97
Sebastian Hoess
- +0:08:32.66 stages
98
Trevor Thew
- +0:08:38.51 stages
99
Bjorn Feldmann
- +0:08:43.1 stages
100
Jan Vaner
- +0:08:44.65 stages
101
Peter Robinson
- +0:08:54.56 stages
102
Sam Shucksmith
- +0:09:20.69 stages
103
Michel Angelini
- +0:09:26.54 stages
104
Christian Derkum
- +0:09:27.98 stages
105
Josh Lewis
- +0:09:31.13 stages
106
James Shirley
- +0:09:35.4 stages
107
Theo Daumas
E*13 URGE bp Enduro Team +0:09:44.57 stages
108
Timothee Oppliger
- +0:09:47.01 stages
109
Cedric Lacaste
- +0:09:54.95 stages
110
Blaz Cernigoj
- +0:09:56.01 stages
111
Marcin Motyka
- +0:09:57.09 stages
112
Aidan Jones
- +0:10:04.17 stages
113
Andreas Koestler
- +0:10:06.75 stages
114
Jordan Gould
- +0:10:10.67 stages
115
Davide Dal Pian
- +0:10:11.32 stages
116
Alois Von Wurstemberger
- +0:10:13.79 stages
117
Quentin Champion
- +0:10:19.37 stages
118
Julio Giani Barbosa
- +0:10:40.84 stages
119
Juan Andres Jurado Racines
- +0:10:48. stages
120
Petr Letak
- +0:10:49.22 stages
121
Tomas Podrazil
- +0:11:05.14 stages
122
Fergus Ryan
- +0:11:16.07 stages
123
Bernd Dorrong
Team Dorrong Enduro +0:11:24.81 stages
124
Ivan Kolev
- +0:11:30.47 stages
125
Henry Ewald
- +0:11:39.07 stages
126
Adam Morse
- +0:11:40.81 stages
127
Miha Tratnik Bajc
- +0:11:41.98 stages
128
Ulysse Francoglio
E*13 URGE bp Enduro Team +0:11:44.98 stages
129
Emil Devries
- +0:12:02.32 stages
130
Daniel Wolbank
- +0:12:07.4 stages
131
Remy Allemann
Team Dorrong Enduro +0:12:10.16 stages
132
Nicola Dalla Valle
- +0:12:34.76 stages
133
Giorgio Benedetti
- +0:12:34.87 stages
134
Cody Kelley
- +0:12:35.56 stages
135
Konstantin Huber
- +0:12:36.76 stages
136
Peter Mlinar
- +0:12:49.51 stages
137
Patrick Kontschieder
- +0:12:53.75 stages
138
Michael Makowski
- +0:13:03.01 stages
139
Miguel Pardal
- +0:13:06.08 stages
140
Lino Correia
- +0:13:06.24 stages
141
Leon Wolbank
- +0:13:14.4 stages
142
Guillem Casal Valls
- +0:13:15.08 stages
143
Nic Bennett Kaschub
- +0:13:28.31 stages
144
Patryk Talaga
- +0:13:36.44 stages
145
Dobromir Dobrev
- +0:13:38.35 stages
146
Ville Huikuri
- +0:14:07.01 stages
147
Jakub Hnidak
- +0:14:27.73 stages
148
Tobias Meyer
- +0:14:48.42 stages
149
Michael Vickers
- +0:14:49.74 stages
150
Daniel Apreutesei
- +0:15:00.16 stages
151
Peter Posa
- +0:15:09.03 stages
152
Benjamin Meier
- +0:15:30.44 stages
153
Daniel Ordog
- +0:16:10.6 stages
154
Duarte Medeiros
- +0:16:14.12 stages
155
Krisztian Sebestyen
- +0:16:20.37 stages
156
Jurek Sokolowski
- +0:17:21.8 stages
157
Falk Pilchner
- +0:17:46.94 stages
158
Javier Frances Garrido
- +0:17:53.78 stages
159
Miha Spruk
- +0:18:09.46 stages
160
Jared Graves
Specialized Racing Team +0:18:54.16 stages
161
Christoph Berger-schauer
- +0:18:58.77 stages
162
Petr Maly
- +0:19:04.48 stages
163
Johannes Schmidt
- +0:19:32.51 stages
164
Orlando Sarioglou
- +0:20:13.24 stages
165
Ben Vanhoof
- +0:20:26.53 stages
166
Esteban Larrea
- +0:20:41.81 stages
167
Janez Pracek
- +0:21:03.48 stages
168
Markus Gruber
- +0:21:57.82 stages
169
Quentin Stepien
- +0:47:07.48 stages
170
Christoph Eder
- stages
171
Rupert Chapman
- stages
172
Daniel Mikel
- stages
173
Oliver Dorn
- stages
174
Igor Sever
- stages
175
Andre Bretas
- stages
176
Keegan Wright
Unior Devinci Factory Racing stages
177
Giovanni Tamburelli
- stages
178
Spencer Cathman
- stages
179
Tomas Novosad
- stages
180
Michael Eibegger
- stages
181
Marc Schroeder
- stages
182
Marco Fleissner
- stages
183
Milciades Jaque
- stages
184
Shane Leslie
- stages
185
Mathieu Ruffray
- stages
186
Joe Barnes
- stages
187
Hugo Pigeon
- stages
188
Jakub Riha
- stages
189
Tom Maes
- stages
190
Damien Pages
- stages
191
Jon Bokrantz
- stages
192
Matt Walker
Pivot Factory Racing stages
193
Mckay Vezina
Giant Factory Off-Road Team stages
194
Matteo Gricinella
- stages
195
Liam Moynihan
- stages
196
Thomas Escudier
- stages
197
Ondrej Gajdusek
- stages
198
Marco Fink
- stages
199
Jiri Szabo
- stages
200
Fergus Lamb
- stages
201
Jes Dabelsteen
- stages
202
Christian Yap
- stages