Series Results for Vittoria EWS La Thuile 1

Series Results for Vittoria EWS La Thuile 1


Pos.RiderNat.TeamTime
1 Richard Rude Jr
Yeti / Fox Factory Team 00:23:40.31 stages
2 Jack Moir
Canyon Collective +00:01.81 stages
3 Adrien Dailly
Lapierre Zipp Collective +00:15.22 stages
4 Jesse Melamed
Rocky Mountain Race Face +00:29.74 stages
5 Vid Persak
Orbea FOX Enduro Team +00:37.67 stages
6 Dimitri Tordo
Canyon Collective +00:39.15 stages
7 Kasper Woolley
Yeti / OneUp PRO Team +00:42.96 stages
8 Alex Rudeau
Commencal Enduro Team +00:43.19 stages
9 Martin Maes
GT Factory Racing +00:44.57 stages
10 Antoine Vidal
Commencal Enduro Team +00:45.51 stages
11 Elliott Heap
Chain Reaction Cycles +00:50.22 stages
12 Brady Stone
Theory Global Enduro Team +00:50.49 stages
13 Kevin Miquel
Specialized Racing +00:50.77 stages
14 Slawomir Lukasik
- +00:52.69 stages
15 Jose Borges
Canyon Collective +00:54.8 stages
16 Robin Wallner
Ibis Enduro Team +00:55.48 stages
17 Youn Deniaud
Giant Factory Off-Road +00:56.29 stages
18 Edgar Carballo Gonzalez
Orbea FOX Enduro Team +00:57.69 stages
19 Cole Lucas
Ibis Enduro Team +00:57.95 stages
20 Damien Oton
Orbea FOX Enduro Team +01:02.95 stages
21 Mirco Vendemmia
Fastlight-Abetone +01:03.42 stages
22 Mckay Vezina
Giant Factory Off-Road +01:04.81 stages
23 Gustav Wildhaber
Cube Action Team +01:05.22 stages
24 Christian Textor
Team BULLS +01:06.63 stages
25 Edward Masters
Pivot Factory Racing +01:06.76 stages
26 Mathew Stuttard
- +01:07.07 stages
27 Clement Charles
Rossignol Factory Team +01:07.52 stages
28 Zakarias Johansen
Ibis Enduro Team +01:07.92 stages
29 Matthew Walker
Pivot Factory Racing +01:08.3 stages
30 Alexandre Cure
- +01:08.94 stages
31 Tommaso Francardo
- +01:13.45 stages
32 Gregory Callaghan
Devinci Global Racing +01:15.28 stages
33 Kelan Grant
Chain Reaction Cycles +01:16.21 stages
34 Florian Nicolai
Trek Factory Racing +01:16.43 stages
35 Juan Gabriel Torralba Garasa
Orbea FOX Enduro Team +01:18.16 stages
36 Remi Gauvin
Rocky Mountain Race Face +01:19.26 stages
37 Theo Galy
Sunn French Connexion By Alpe D'Huez +01:19.37 stages
38 Hugo Pigeon
Scott SR Suntour Enduro Team +01:20.73 stages
39 Corey Watson
- +01:20.85 stages
40 Samuel Hill
Chain Reaction Cycles +01:20.9 stages
41 Matej Charvat
- +01:25.5 stages
42 Louis Jeandel
Sunn French Connexion By Alpe D'Huez +01:28.46 stages
43 Lachlan Blair
Orange Factory Racing +01:29.55 stages
44 Joseph Nation
Pole Enduro Race Team +01:29.81 stages
45 Eliott Baud
- +01:31.3 stages
46 Carlos Von Heyden Langelaan
Kona Factory Team +01:32.44 stages
47 Matteo Raimondi
- +01:33.66 stages
48 Romain Paulhan
Santa Cruz +01:34.48 stages
49 Torben Drach
- +01:36.83 stages
50 Patrick Luthi
- +01:37.96 stages
51 Marcello Pesenti
- +01:39.44 stages
52 Oliwer Kangas
- +01:39.82 stages
53 Keegan Wright
Devinci Global Racing +01:41.73 stages
54 Levy Batista
- +01:42.04 stages
55 Simon Carlsson
- +01:42.63 stages
56 Connor Fearon
Kona Factory Team +01:42.97 stages
57 Emeric Ienzer
- +01:43.67 stages
58 Baptiste Gaillot
- +01:47.35 stages
59 John Richardson
- +01:48.66 stages
60 Felipe Ignacio Agurto Galleguillos
- +01:49.01 stages
61 Joseph Connell
Orange Factory Racing +01:50.04 stages
62 Maxime Ciriego
- +01:50.99 stages
63 Wyn Masters
GT Factory Racing +01:51.76 stages
64 Shawn Neer
Yeti / Fox Factory Team +01:52.64 stages
65 George Brannigan
- +01:55.26 stages
66 Nathan Secondi
Fulgur Factory Team +01:55.44 stages
67 Leigh Johnson
Pole Enduro Race Team +01:55.77 stages
68 Milan Mysik
- +01:55.96 stages
69 Clement Benoit
- +01:56.56 stages
70 Iago Garay Tamayo
Santa Cruz +02:00.44 stages
71 Nicola Casadei
- +02:01.51 stages
72 Julien Soussigne
- +02:05.77 stages
73 Elliot Trabac
Scott SR Suntour Enduro Team +02:06.57 stages
74 Daniel Self
Theory Global Enduro Team +02:07.67 stages
75 Lucas Frigout
Sunn French Connexion By Alpe D'Huez +02:13.62 stages
76 Max Pfeil
- +02:13.88 stages
77 Martin Knapec
- +02:15.06 stages
78 Gilles Franck
- +02:17.21 stages
79 Carter Krasny
- +02:19.68 stages
80 Robin Janser
- +02:21.29 stages
81 Maxime Chapuis
- +02:23.36 stages
82 Igor Mueller
WeRide Racing Team +02:24.18 stages
83 Arnaud Garanger
- +02:25.06 stages
84 Erwin Ronzon
- +02:26.96 stages
85 Bart De Vocht
- +02:31.17 stages
86 Jono Jones
- +02:34.3 stages
87 Matthias Stonig
- +02:36.84 stages
88 Christian Loeffler
- +02:39. stages
89 Thomas Wilson
Orange Factory Racing +02:40.8 stages
90 Daniel Shaw
- +02:42.86 stages
91 Camille Servant
- +02:42.87 stages
92 Theo Daumas
- +02:43.62 stages
93 Alex Lupato
- +02:45.94 stages
94 Robert Williams
- +02:48.65 stages
95 Laurin Voth
- +02:49.52 stages
96 Simon Rus
- +02:50.9 stages
97 Stefan Peter
- +02:52.15 stages
98 Janik Voth
- +02:52.51 stages
99 Nicola Grotti
Fastlight-Abetone +02:52.56 stages
100 Denny Lupato
- +02:58.04 stages
101 Fergus Ryan
- +02:58.35 stages
102 Theo Erlangsen
- +02:59.04 stages
103 Quentin Arnaud
Sunn French Connexion By Alpe D'Huez +03:00.05 stages
104 Nicolas Daniels
- +03:01.94 stages
105 Shane Leslie
- +03:03.02 stages
106 Daniel Swanbeck
- +03:06.08 stages
107 Timothee Oppliger
- +03:07.82 stages
108 Ambroise Hebert
- +03:07.92 stages
109 Jonas Bernet
- +03:09.23 stages
110 Mehdi Lorenz
- +03:11.88 stages
111 Thomas Escudier
- +03:17.38 stages
112 Matthew Lombardi
- +03:18.31 stages
113 Silvan Marfurt
- +03:25.34 stages
114 Ola Javold Landmark
- +03:25.77 stages
115 Niko Velasco
- +03:31.79 stages
116 Francesco Giacobini
Mad Wheels - Enduro Team +03:31.84 stages
117 Pedro Burns Contreras
Trek Factory Racing +03:33.26 stages
118 Giacomo Dodino
- +03:34.52 stages
119 Saben Rossi
- +03:36.3 stages
120 Gavin Carroll
- +03:36.38 stages
121 Robert Schwenk
- +03:39.96 stages
122 Daniel Renz
- +03:49.48 stages
123 Stefano Giacobini
Mad Wheels - Enduro Team +03:49.95 stages
124 David Kahn
- +03:50.57 stages
125 Julian Claudi
- +03:52.47 stages
126 Daniel Wolfe
- +04:02.86 stages
127 Lukasz Szymczuk
- +04:03.3 stages
128 Vincent Colange
- +04:06.52 stages
129 Thomas Lapeyrie
- +04:08.54 stages
130 Christian Derkum
- +04:10.7 stages
131 Alex Mcandrew
- +04:16.88 stages
132 Nicolas Bean
Theory Global Enduro Team +04:26.98 stages
133 Robert Brown
- +04:28.32 stages
134 Antonio Dieu
- +04:29.75 stages
135 Robin Kuechler
- +04:30.6 stages
136 Remy Allemann
Team Dorrong Enduro +05:07.76 stages
137 Francesco Marchese
Mad Wheels - Enduro Team +05:08.22 stages
138 Florian Bertussi
- +05:16.59 stages
139 Frederik Leth
- +05:18.23 stages
140 Aron Schelbert
- +05:44.24 stages
141 Florent Baillif
- +06:11.71 stages
142 Drew Palmer-leger
- +06:26.21 stages
143 Cedric Guerin
- +06:45.48 stages
144 Ion Munteanu
- +06:54.82 stages
145 Jonas Demuylder
- +09:13.2 stages
146 Irenee Menjou
- +10:40.96 stages
147 Glenn Macarthur
- +11:44.19 stages
DNS Petr Letak
- stages
DNS Hugo Morotti
- stages
DNS Axel Fresquet
Urge Pyrenees Gravity stages
DNS Matthias Hanel
- stages
DNS Liam Seydoux
- stages
DNF Guillaume Larbeyou
Sunn French Connexion By Alpe D'Huez stages
DNF Matteo Berta
- stages
DNF Charles Murray
Specialized Racing stages