Series Results for EWS Shimano Enduro Tasmania

Series Results for EWS Shimano Enduro Tasmania


Pos.RiderNat.TeamTime
1 Florian Nicolai
Canyon Factory Racing 00:24:39.67 stages
2 Connor Fearon
Kona Factory Team +00:23.33 stages
3 Remi Gauvin
Rocky Mountain/Race Face Enduro Team +00:25.48 stages
4 Kevin Miquel
- +00:25.95 stages
5 Keegan Wright
Unior Devinci Factory Racing +00:30.78 stages
6 Edward Masters
Pivot Factory Racing +00:36.79 stages
7 Jesse Melamed
Rocky Mountain/Race Face Enduro Team +00:37.22 stages
8 Sam Hill
Chain Reaction Cycles Mavic +00:41.73 stages
9 Cole Lucas
BBCL NZ Arapi Enduro Team +00:43.45 stages
10 Robin Wallner
Ibis Cycles Enduro Race Team +00:44.75 stages
11 Wyn Masters
GT Factory Racing +00:48.01 stages
12 Joseph Nation
Pole Enduro Race Team +00:48.86 stages
13 Adrien Dailly
Team Lapierre +00:48.97 stages
14 Zakarias Johansen
Cube Action Team +00:49.45 stages
15 Ruaridh Cunningham
Trek Factory Racing +00:49.66 stages
16 Dimitri Tordo
Canyon Factory Racing +00:52.23 stages
17 Lewis Buchanan
Ibis Cycles Enduro Race Team +00:54.55 stages
18 Jose Borges
Miranda Racing Team +00:56.61 stages
19 Maxime Chapuis
Specialized Racing Team +00:58.62 stages
20 Pedro Burns Contreras
Trek Factory Racing +00:59.58 stages
21 Greg Callaghan
Cube Action Team +00:59.79 stages
22 Gustav Wildhaber
Cube Action Team +00:59.85 stages
23 Rhys Atkinson
- +01:00.99 stages
24 Marco Osborne
- +01:03.09 stages
25 Mark Scott
Santa Cruz +01:03.43 stages
26 Tim Eaton
- +01:05.01 stages
27 Kelan Grant
Chain Reaction Cycles Mavic +01:05.26 stages
28 Theo Galy
- +01:06.18 stages
29 Mathew Stuttard
- +01:10.47 stages
30 Iago Garay Tamayo
Santa Cruz +01:11.63 stages
31 Joshua Carlson
Giant Factory Off-Road Team +01:11.77 stages
32 Thomas Lapeyrie
Orbea Enduro Team +01:14.13 stages
33 Cody Kelley
- +01:14.58 stages
34 Leigh Johnson
Pole Enduro Race Team +01:15.8 stages
35 Shawn Neer
Yeti / Fox Shox Factory Team +01:16.07 stages
36 David Mcmillan
- +01:17.75 stages
37 Chris Panozzo
- +01:19.23 stages
38 Daniel Self
- +01:20.04 stages
39 Baptiste Gaillot
E*13 URGE bp Enduro Team +01:20.49 stages
40 Carson Eiswald
Yeti / Fox Shox Factory DEVO Race Team +01:20.55 stages
41 Mckay Vezina
Giant Factory Off-Road Team +01:26.31 stages
42 Christian Textor
- +01:26.85 stages
43 Youn Deniaud
Giant Factory Off-Road Team +01:27.3 stages
44 Theotim Trabac
Commencal Vallnord Enduro Racing Team +01:37.53 stages
45 Max Leyen
- +01:42.17 stages
46 Killian Callaghan
Specialized Racing Team +01:42.84 stages
47 Patrick Luthi
- +01:44.47 stages
48 James Hall
- +01:44.75 stages
49 Rhys Verner
Kona Factory Team +01:46.84 stages
50 Kaine Cannan
- +01:48.52 stages
51 Graeme Mudd
- +01:50. stages
52 Benjamin Forbes
- +01:52.09 stages
53 Evan Geankoplis
- +01:58.94 stages
54 Gabriel Torralba Garasa
Orbea Enduro Team +01:59.48 stages
55 Jordan Prochyra
- +02:00.66 stages
56 Yoann Barelli
Barelli Racing +02:03.13 stages
57 Ryan Leutton
- +02:03.34 stages
58 Samuel Shaw
BBCL NZ Arapi Enduro Team +02:03.74 stages
59 Matthew Koen
- +02:03.91 stages
60 Bruce Moir
- +02:05.4 stages
61 Matt Lombardi
- +02:07.5 stages
62 Elliott Heap
Chain Reaction Cycles Mavic +02:09.24 stages
63 Daniel Wolfe
- +02:09.94 stages
64 Mitchell Codner
- +02:14.04 stages
65 Ruaidhri Forrester
- +02:14.42 stages
66 Jordan Powell
- +02:18.39 stages
67 Alexis Lebert
- +02:19.09 stages
68 Loui Harvey
- +02:25.2 stages
69 Scott Graham
- +02:31.07 stages
70 Dave Habicht
- +02:40.56 stages
71 Thomas Booth
- +02:40.76 stages
72 Trevor Thew
- +02:43.52 stages
73 Keiran Volk
- +02:43.93 stages
74 Adrian Hornqvist
- +02:45.56 stages
75 Torsenn Brown
- +02:46.47 stages
76 Tom Sampson
- +02:50.62 stages
77 Reuben Madsen
- +02:57.54 stages
78 David Maggs
- +02:58.46 stages
79 Alistair Farley
- +03:07.05 stages
80 Jason Capenecas
- +03:09.7 stages
81 Chris Hinds
- +03:20.62 stages
82 David Maud
- +03:23.83 stages
83 Daniel Wilson
- +03:27.56 stages
84 Jeremy Sherwill
- +03:53.59 stages
85 Matthew Walker
Pivot Factory Racing +04:10.93 stages
86 Angus Mclarty
- +04:11.02 stages
87 Dan Booker
- +06:42.18 stages
88 Axel Fresquet
- +07:49.99 stages
89 Lachlan Mckillop
- +08:14.34 stages
90 Samuel Brownlie
- +08:23.4 stages
91 Gabriel Iii Amigo
- +08:59.62 stages
92 David Hanson
- +09:35.59 stages
93 Tom Anderson
- +09:36.4 stages
94 Scott Treeby
- +13:28.96 stages
95 Marcello Pesenti
- +16:24.59 stages
96 Phil Roberts
- +19:03.37 stages
DSQ Martin Maes
GT Factory Racing stages
DNS Jubal Davis
Yeti / Fox Shox Factory DEVO Race Team stages
DNS Andrew Cavaye
- stages
DNS Dillon Santos
- stages
DNF Robert Williams
- stages
DNF Cameron Ryan
- stages
DNF Alexandre Cure
Miranda Racing Team stages
DNF Callan Ridge
- stages
DNF Alexander Kangas
- stages