Series Results for Bluegrass EWS Finale Ligure

26 September 2020

Finale Ligure Italy

Series Results for Bluegrass EWS Finale Ligure


Pos.RiderNat.TeamTime
1 Jesse Melamed
Rocky Mountain Race Face 00:21:21.60 stages
2 Florian Nicolai
Trek Factory Racing +00:08.98 stages
3 Jack Moir
Canyon Collective +00:13.11 stages
4 Theo Galy
Sunn Enduro Factory Team +00:19.74 stages
5 Edward Masters
Pivot Factory Racing +00:35.57 stages
6 Charles Murray
Pivot Factory Racing +00:36.97 stages
7 Jose Borges
Miranda Factory Team +00:37.47 stages
8 Kevin Miquel
Sunn Enduro Factory Team +00:37.54 stages
9 Slawomir Lukasik
- +00:37.92 stages
10 Martin Maes
GT Factory Racing +00:40.59 stages
11 Dimitri Tordo
Canyon Collective +00:41.27 stages
12 Zakarias Blom Johansen
Cube Action Team +00:46.15 stages
13 Youn Deniaud
Giant Factory Off-Road +00:46.33 stages
14 Matteo Raimondi
- +00:47.15 stages
15 Alex Rudeau
Commencal Enduro Team +00:47.56 stages
16 Gregory Callaghan
Unior Devinci Factory Racing +00:49.1 stages
17 Christian Textor
Team BULLS +00:49.54 stages
18 Antoine Vidal
Commencal Enduro Team +00:50.29 stages
19 Guillaume Larbeyou
- +00:52.2 stages
20 Joseph Nation
- +00:54.49 stages
21 Cole Lucas
Ibis Enduro Team +00:55.71 stages
22 Pedro Burns Contreras
Trek Factory Racing +01:02.01 stages
23 Rhys Verner
Kona Factory Team +01:02.98 stages
24 Stanislav Sehnal
- +01:03.27 stages
25 Edgar Carballo Gonzalez
Orbea FOX Enduro Team +01:04.39 stages
26 Gabriel Torralba Garasa
Orbea FOX Enduro Team +01:07.45 stages
27 Vid Persak
Orbea FOX Enduro Team +01:07.49 stages
28 Patrick Luthi
- +01:12.17 stages
29 Baptiste Gaillot
- +01:12.6 stages
30 Mathew Stuttard
- +01:14.04 stages
31 Simon Carlsson
- +01:15.78 stages
32 Bart De Vocht
- +01:16. stages
33 Camille Servant
- +01:19.86 stages
34 Tim Bratschi
- +01:20.24 stages
35 Wyn Masters
GT Factory Racing +01:20.61 stages
36 Thomas Lapeyrie
- +01:20.87 stages
37 Matej Charvat
- +01:22.58 stages
38 Loris Revelli
Canyon Collective +01:23.09 stages
39 Alexandre Cure
- +01:23.42 stages
40 Iago Garay Tamayo
Santa Cruz X SRAM +01:25.66 stages
41 Joseph Connell
- +01:26.54 stages
42 Vojtech Blaha
- +01:28.14 stages
43 Kevin Marry
- +01:29.21 stages
44 Erwin Ronzon
- +01:29.39 stages
45 Nathan Secondi
Fulgur Factory Team +01:31. stages
46 Nils Heiniger
- +01:35.39 stages
47 Torben Drach
- +01:36.56 stages
48 Joe Breeden
- +01:38.58 stages
49 Adrien Dailly
Lapierre Zipp Collective +01:39.44 stages
50 Lachlan Blair
- +01:40.42 stages
51 Francisco Pardal
- +01:44.29 stages
52 Oliwer Kangas
- +01:44.72 stages
53 Clement Charles
- +01:47.76 stages
54 Damien Oton
Orbea FOX Enduro Team +01:51.69 stages
55 Eliott Baud
- +01:52.41 stages
56 Joe Barnes
- +01:53.07 stages
57 Bernard Kerr
Pivot Factory Racing +01:55.02 stages
58 Emeric Ienzer
- +01:55.89 stages
59 Elliot Trabac
- +01:56.32 stages
60 Arnaud Garanger
- +01:58.18 stages
61 Benjamin Zwar Kvist
- +01:58.52 stages
62 Carter Krasny
- +02:01.04 stages
63 Marcello Pesenti
- +02:03.97 stages
64 Christopher Gallagher
- +02:05.23 stages
65 Quentin Arnaud
- +02:06.88 stages
66 Mariano Mari Mari
- +02:07.52 stages
67 Max Pfeil
- +02:12.18 stages
68 Ambroise Hebert
- +02:12.35 stages
69 Lucas Frigout
- +02:12.74 stages
70 Matthew Lombardi
- +02:13.57 stages
71 Matthias Stonig
- +02:15.51 stages
72 Premek Tejchman
- +02:16.01 stages
73 Liam Moynihan
- +02:16.55 stages
74 Lubos Stano
- +02:19.28 stages
75 Mark Scott
Santa Cruz X SRAM +02:19.33 stages
76 Maxime Chapuis
- +02:21.56 stages
77 Giacomo Dodino
- +02:22.01 stages
78 Daniel Wolfe
- +02:24.28 stages
79 James Shirley
- +02:25.09 stages
80 Carlos Von Heyden Langelaan
- +02:25.54 stages
81 Elliott Heap
Chain Reaction Cycles +02:26.15 stages
82 Daniel Swanbeck
- +02:27.32 stages
83 Axel Fresquet
- +02:28.56 stages
84 Peter Mihalkovits
- +02:32.45 stages
85 Janik Voth
- +02:36.88 stages
86 Killian Callaghan
- +02:38.17 stages
87 Ant Hale
Chain Reaction Cycles +02:39.68 stages
88 Simon Rus
- +02:41.57 stages
89 Christian Derkum
- +02:45.78 stages
90 Stefan Peter
- +02:48.75 stages
91 Igor Mueller
- +02:52.02 stages
92 Ondrej Barta
- +02:59.23 stages
93 Pontus Olofsson
- +03:01.4 stages
94 Remi Gauvin
Rocky Mountain Race Face +03:01.98 stages
95 Sebastien Angiolini
- +03:03.31 stages
96 Tommaso Francardo
- +03:04.85 stages
97 Fergus Ryan
- +03:07.08 stages
98 Francesco Colombo
- +03:08.61 stages
99 Michael Kolar
- +03:22.26 stages
100 Nicolas Bean
Theory Global Enduro Team +03:32.18 stages
101 Harry Molloy
- +03:34.4 stages
102 Theo Daumas
- +03:37.32 stages
103 Corey Watson
- +03:45.31 stages
104 Alex Lupato
- +03:45.73 stages
105 Alex Holowko
- +03:49.4 stages
106 Antonin Kral
- +03:56.5 stages
107 Martin Knapec
- +04:02.12 stages
108 Petr Letak
- +04:05.83 stages
109 Matteo Berta
Fulgur Factory Team +04:07.03 stages
110 Gustav Wildhaber
Cube Action Team +04:40.72 stages
111 Remy Allemann
Team Dorrong Enduro +04:45.83 stages
112 Adam Rojcek
- +05:06.24 stages
113 Denny Lupato
- +05:56.75 stages
114 Lewis Buchanan
- +06:38.47 stages
115 Sharjah Jonsson
- +08:20.62 stages
DNS Mirco Vendemmia
- stages
DNS Robin Wallner
Ibis Enduro Team stages
DNS Robert Schwenk
- stages
DNF Oliver Zwar
- stages
DNF Remy Absalon
- stages
DNF Milan Mysik
- stages
DNF Robert Williams
- stages
DNF Louis Jeandel
- stages
DNF Gwenael Morra
- stages