Series Results for Met EWS Val di Fassa 2

Series Results for Met EWS Val di Fassa 2


Pos.RiderNat.TeamTime
1 Jack Moir
Canyon Collective 00:28:22.20 stages
2 Richard Rude Jr
Yeti / Fox Factory Team +00:14.52 stages
3 Charles Murray
Specialized Racing +00:37.47 stages
4 Jesse Melamed
Rocky Mountain Race Face +00:39.79 stages
5 Robin Wallner
- +00:40. stages
6 Kevin Miquel
Specialized Racing +00:49.34 stages
7 Jose Borges
Canyon Collective +00:58.08 stages
8 Damien Oton
- +01:00.87 stages
9 Zakarias Johansen
Ibis Enduro Team +01:02.73 stages
10 Edward Masters
Pivot Factory Racing +01:04.41 stages
11 Antoine Vidal
Commencal Les Orres Team +01:04.85 stages
12 Dimitri Tordo
Canyon Collective +01:08.95 stages
13 Matthew Walker
Pivot Factory Racing +01:09.63 stages
14 Adrien Dailly
Lapierre Zipp Collective +01:10.39 stages
15 Irenee Menjou
Sunn French Connexion By Alpe D'Huez +01:18.45 stages
16 Remi Gauvin
Rocky Mountain Race Face +01:19.31 stages
17 Hugo Pigeon
Scott SR Suntour Enduro Team +01:21.03 stages
18 Mirco Vendemmia
Cannondale Enduro +01:24.77 stages
19 Alex Rudeau
Commencal Enduro Project +01:29.73 stages
20 Cole Lucas
Ibis Enduro Team +01:30.08 stages
21 Youn Deniaud
Giant Factory Off-Road +01:30.17 stages
22 Elliott Heap
Nukeproof SRAM Factory Racing +01:35.36 stages
23 Gregory Callaghan
Devinci Global Racing +01:36.43 stages
24 Florian Nicolai
BH Enduro Racing Team +01:36.62 stages
25 Guillaume Larbeyou
Commencal Enduro Project +01:37.85 stages
26 Connor Fearon
Forbidden Synthesis +01:39.9 stages
27 Pedro Burns Contreras
Trek Factory Racing +01:43.62 stages
28 Slawomir Lukasik
Canyon CLLTV Dainese +01:44.12 stages
29 Louis Jeandel
Commencal Enduro Project +01:44.45 stages
30 Mathew Stuttard
Polygon Factory Racing +01:44.8 stages
31 Shawn Neer
- +01:45.1 stages
32 Brady Stone
Polygon Factory Racing +01:49.58 stages
33 Thomas Lapeyrie
- +01:52.24 stages
34 Matteo Raimondi
- +01:53.56 stages
35 Joseph Nation
- +01:53.93 stages
36 Wyn Masters
GT Factory Racing +01:54.69 stages
37 Eliott Baud
- +01:57.53 stages
38 Vid Persak
Orbea FOX Enduro Team +01:58.25 stages
39 Clement Charles
Rossignol Factory Team +02:00.86 stages
40 Alexandre Cure
BH Enduro Racing Team +02:02.05 stages
41 Maxime Chapuis
- +02:08.81 stages
42 Baptiste Gaillot
- +02:11.79 stages
43 Samuel Hill
Nukeproof SRAM Factory Racing +02:20.78 stages
44 Torben Drach
RAAW // Levelnine Gravity +02:21.1 stages
45 Kevin Marry
- +02:21.31 stages
46 Camille Servant
- +02:22.94 stages
47 Jakub Riha
- +02:24.06 stages
48 Patrick Luthi
- +02:24.73 stages
49 Theo Galy
Sunn French Connexion By Alpe D'Huez +02:30.44 stages
50 Iago Garay Tamayo
Santa Cruz X SRAM +02:31.06 stages
51 Lachlan Blair
Orange Factory Racing +02:32.72 stages
52 Gustav Wildhaber
Cube Action Team +02:34.42 stages
53 Emeric Ienzer
Scott SR Suntour Enduro Team +02:36.39 stages
54 Joseph Smith
- +02:39.86 stages
55 Nathan Secondi
Fulgur Factory Team Valdinievole +02:41.04 stages
56 Mckay Vezina
Giant Factory Off-Road +02:42.23 stages
57 Kasper Woolley
Yeti / Fox Factory Team +02:44.6 stages
58 Bart De Vocht
- +02:46.43 stages
59 Corey Watson
Nukeproof SRAM Factory Racing +02:50.56 stages
60 Erwin Ronzon
- +02:51.09 stages
61 Oliwer Kangas
- +02:51.15 stages
62 Joe Breeden
- +02:53.79 stages
63 Juan Gabriel Torralba Garasa
- +02:55.17 stages
64 Nicola Casadei
- +02:57.86 stages
65 Simon Rus
- +02:59.07 stages
66 Keegan Wright
- +03:07.92 stages
67 Clement Benoit
- +03:09.33 stages
68 Tommaso Francardo
- +03:11.22 stages
69 Arnaud Garanger
- +03:11.56 stages
70 Glenn Macarthur
- +03:12.03 stages
71 Jono Jones
Propain Factory Enduro +03:14.24 stages
72 John Richardson
- +03:14.99 stages
73 Marcello Pesenti
- +03:16.97 stages
74 Ambroise Hebert
- +03:20.37 stages
75 Matthias Stonig
- +03:27.51 stages
76 Stefan Peter
- +03:29.39 stages
77 Max Pfeil
- +03:32.14 stages
78 Elliot Trabac
- +03:33.38 stages
79 Carlos Von Heyden Langelaan
- +03:33.77 stages
80 Gilles Franck
- +03:34.97 stages
81 Carter Krasny
- +03:36.42 stages
82 Hugo Morotti
- +03:38.55 stages
83 Peter Mihalkovits
- +03:40.74 stages
84 Liam Moynihan
- +03:44.4 stages
85 Thomas Escudier
- +03:44.93 stages
86 Julien Soussigne
- +03:45.96 stages
87 Daniel Shaw
- +03:49.25 stages
88 Daniel Self
- +03:52.1 stages
89 Robert Young
- +03:52.34 stages
90 Premek Tejchman
- +03:54.46 stages
91 Vojtech Blaha
- +03:55.24 stages
92 Alex Lupato
- +03:57.77 stages
93 Quentin Arnaud
- +03:58.28 stages
94 Thomas Wilson
Orange Factory Racing +03:58.73 stages
95 Felipe Ignacio Agurto Galleguillos
- +03:59.96 stages
96 Fergus Ryan
- +04:03.41 stages
97 Daniel Swanbeck
- +04:03.63 stages
98 Mehdi Lorenz
- +04:10.85 stages
99 Silvan Marfurt
- +04:14. stages
100 Max Fejer
Team Dorrong Enduro +04:15. stages
101 Axel Fresquet
Tribe Pyrenees Gravity +04:22.66 stages
102 Adrian Hornqvist
- +04:24.13 stages
103 Milan Mysik
- +04:28.4 stages
104 Brian Cahal
- +04:30.25 stages
105 Francesco Giacobini
- +04:31.06 stages
106 Jonas Demuylder
- +04:34.12 stages
107 Christian Loeffler
- +04:36.49 stages
108 Ola Javold Landmark
- +04:41.62 stages
109 Igor Mueller
- +04:42.02 stages
110 Robin Dolgos
- +04:44.83 stages
111 Timothee Oppliger
- +04:46.29 stages
112 Robin Janser
Swiss Enduro Team by Giant +04:48.58 stages
113 Nicolas Daniels
- +04:52.11 stages
114 Laurin Voth
Propain Factory Enduro +04:52.82 stages
115 Theo Daumas
- +04:56.75 stages
116 Janik Voth
Propain Factory Enduro +05:14.3 stages
117 Petr Letak
- +05:21.86 stages
118 Julian Claudi
RDN Racing +05:25.7 stages
119 James Shirley
- +05:26.76 stages
120 Francesco Marchese
- +05:28.09 stages
121 Alex Mcandrew
- +05:30.12 stages
122 Robert Schwenk
- +05:32.33 stages
123 Antonio Dieu
- +05:32.68 stages
124 Florent Baillif
- +05:40.61 stages
126 Matthew Lombardi
- +05:42.11 stages
127 Saben Rossi
- +05:44.72 stages
128 Nicolas Bean
Theory Racing p/b ProBikeKit +05:49.72 stages
129 Martin Knapec
- +05:55.69 stages
130 David Kahn
- +05:59.8 stages
131 Denny Lupato
- +06:02.15 stages
132 Joseph Connell
Orange Factory Racing +06:08.18 stages
133 Florian Bertussi
- +06:36.93 stages
134 Matthias Hanel
- +06:41.37 stages
135 Marc Oppermann
- +06:48.88 stages
136 Gavin O Connell
- +06:54.83 stages
137 Jonas Bernet
- +07:01.93 stages
138 Paul Heimel
- +07:07.61 stages
139 Remy Allemann
Team Dorrong Enduro +07:10.11 stages
140 Drew Palmer-leger
- +07:10.97 stages
141 Jan Christ
- +07:20.78 stages
142 Robert Brown
- +07:27.38 stages
143 Cedric Guerin
- +07:56.3 stages
144 Stefano Giacobini
- +08:01.36 stages
145 Nicola Grotti
Abetone FullOut Gravity +09:30.95 stages
146 Sharjah Jonsson
- +13:43.7 stages
147 Kelan Grant
Nukeproof SRAM Factory Racing +14:23.15 stages
148 Daniel Wolfe
Polygon Factory Racing +14:51.06 stages
149 Colton Peterson
- +16:58.23 stages
150 Christian Textor
Team BULLS +18:38.18 stages
151 Leigh Johnson
- +23:35.81 stages
DNS Lucas Frigout
- stages
DNS Christian Derkum
RAAW // Levelnine Gravity stages
DNS Davide Dalpian
- stages
DNS Robert Williams
- stages
DNS Jack Reading
- stages
DNF Dean Lucas
- stages
DNF Henry Fitzgerald
- stages
DNF Daniel Renz
- stages
DNF Tobia Poloni
- stages
DNF Samuel Blenkinsop
- stages