Series Results for Vittoria EWS Pietra Ligure

20 September 2020

Pietra Ligure Italy

Series Results for Vittoria EWS Pietra Ligure


Pos.RiderNat.TeamTime
1 Adrien Dailly
Lapierre Zipp Collective 00:21:30.49 stages
2 Florian Nicolai
Trek Factory Racing +00:20.58 stages
3 Jack Moir
Canyon Collective +00:22.64 stages
4 Dimitri Tordo
Canyon Collective +00:22.79 stages
5 Edward Masters
Pivot Factory Racing +00:27.16 stages
6 Kevin Miquel
Sunn Enduro Factory Team +00:30.51 stages
7 Jesse Melamed
Rocky Mountain Race Face +00:39.04 stages
8 Youn Deniaud
Giant Factory Off-Road +00:43.47 stages
9 Guillaume Larbeyou
- +00:44.98 stages
10 Louis Jeandel
- +00:45.57 stages
11 Rhys Verner
Kona Factory Team +00:46.34 stages
12 Damien Oton
Orbea FOX Enduro Team +00:47.93 stages
13 Theo Galy
Sunn Enduro Factory Team +00:55.95 stages
14 Charles Murray
Pivot Factory Racing +00:56.48 stages
15 Patrick Luthi
- +00:56.66 stages
16 Elliott Heap
Chain Reaction Cycles +00:59.51 stages
17 Cole Lucas
Ibis Enduro Team +01:03.7 stages
18 Marcello Pesenti
- +01:04.2 stages
19 Gregory Callaghan
Unior Devinci Factory Racing +01:06.77 stages
20 Joseph Nation
- +01:07.6 stages
21 Mirco Vendemmia
- +01:13.34 stages
22 Tim Bratschi
- +01:13.79 stages
23 Thomas Lapeyrie
- +01:14.16 stages
24 Baptiste Gaillot
- +01:14.81 stages
25 Bernard Kerr
Pivot Factory Racing +01:16.12 stages
26 Pedro Burns Contreras
Trek Factory Racing +01:16.7 stages
27 Matteo Raimondi
- +01:17.08 stages
28 Joseph Connell
- +01:17.53 stages
29 Maxime Chapuis
- +01:17.56 stages
30 Lachlan Blair
- +01:18.91 stages
31 Mathew Stuttard
- +01:20.05 stages
32 Remi Gauvin
Rocky Mountain Race Face +01:22.94 stages
33 Milan Mysik
- +01:24.98 stages
34 Christian Textor
Team BULLS +01:26.83 stages
35 Wyn Masters
GT Factory Racing +01:29.19 stages
36 Mark Scott
Santa Cruz X SRAM +01:29.34 stages
37 Simon Carlsson
- +01:30.08 stages
38 Lucas Frigout
- +01:31.66 stages
39 Bart De Vocht
- +01:32.03 stages
40 Vid Persak
Orbea FOX Enduro Team +01:32.9 stages
41 Joe Barnes
- +01:35.17 stages
42 Zakarias Blom Johansen
Cube Action Team +01:40.72 stages
43 Quentin Arnaud
- +01:42.3 stages
44 Elliot Trabac
- +01:42.79 stages
45 Camille Servant
- +01:44.17 stages
46 Slawomir Lukasik
- +01:45.32 stages
47 Tommaso Francardo
- +01:45.42 stages
48 Stanislav Sehnal
- +01:45.73 stages
49 Christopher Gallagher
- +01:46.06 stages
50 Kevin Marry
- +01:50.56 stages
51 Robert Williams
- +01:59.69 stages
52 Ambroise Hebert
- +02:04.84 stages
53 Arnaud Garanger
- +02:06.31 stages
54 Emeric Ienzer
- +02:06.78 stages
55 Corey Watson
- +02:08.38 stages
56 Matthias Stonig
- +02:09.54 stages
57 Matej Charvat
- +02:11.47 stages
58 Benjamin Zwar Kvist
- +02:17.44 stages
59 Lewis Buchanan
- +02:20.41 stages
60 Nils Heiniger
- +02:21.78 stages
61 Carter Krasny
- +02:29.39 stages
62 Davide Dalpian
- +02:31.72 stages
63 Lubos Stano
- +02:32.13 stages
64 Vojtech Blaha
- +02:32.24 stages
65 Oliwer Kangas
- +02:32.78 stages
66 Igor Mueller
- +02:34.81 stages
67 Giacomo Dodino
- +02:34.89 stages
68 Stefan Peter
- +02:36.23 stages
69 Erwin Ronzon
- +02:36.67 stages
70 Christian Loeffler
- +02:38.44 stages
71 Martin Knapec
- +02:44.54 stages
72 Ondrej Barta
- +02:44.73 stages
73 Liam Moynihan
- +02:44.8 stages
74 Chris Hutchens
- +02:44.91 stages
75 Carlos Von Heyden Langelaan
- +02:44.97 stages
76 Peter Mihalkovits
- +02:47.08 stages
77 Gwenael Morra
- +02:47.25 stages
78 Daniel Wolfe
- +02:51.98 stages
79 James Shirley
- +02:52.15 stages
80 Gabriel Torralba Garasa
Orbea FOX Enduro Team +02:52.9 stages
81 Jonas Bernet
- +02:55.24 stages
82 Adam Rojcek
- +02:55.56 stages
83 Antonin Kral
- +02:56.22 stages
84 Mariano Mari Mari
- +02:59.17 stages
85 Alex Lupato
- +03:00.24 stages
86 Nathan Secondi
Fulgur Factory Team +03:11.28 stages
87 Max Pfeil
- +03:13.1 stages
88 Sharjah Jonsson
- +03:15.46 stages
89 Ant Hale
Chain Reaction Cycles +03:16.98 stages
90 Pontus Olofsson
- +03:17.59 stages
91 Christian Derkum
- +03:18.87 stages
92 Fergus Ryan
- +03:26.84 stages
93 Simon Rus
- +03:31.6 stages
94 Iago Garay Tamayo
Santa Cruz X SRAM +03:39.76 stages
95 Sebastien Angiolini
- +03:42.7 stages
96 Nicolas Bean
Theory Global Enduro Team +04:04.98 stages
97 Giovanni D'aroma
- +04:16.09 stages
98 Adrian Hornqvist
- +04:23.68 stages
99 Daniel Swanbeck
- +04:47.87 stages
100 Robert Schwenk
- +04:48.03 stages
101 Michael Kolar
- +06:08.17 stages
102 Petr Letak
- +14:56.6 stages
DNS Theo Erlangsen
- stages
DNF Alex Rudeau
Commencal Enduro Team stages
DNF Torben Drach
- stages
DNF Martin Maes
GT Factory Racing stages
DNF Robin Wallner
Ibis Enduro Team stages
DNF Alex Holowko
- stages